Budweiser (West) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Winter 2007/2008)

Budweiser (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
JAFT 1 Rec Nordiques 1 Sun, Sep 23 11:15 pm final OT
Cobras 9 Gladiators 2 Mon, Sep 24 11:15 pm final
Sparta 5 Alcohooligans 2 Tue, Sep 25 10:45 pm final
Republicans 0 Ottawa Silverkings 8 Wed, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Red Peckers 2 Hustlers 1 Thu, Sep 27 10:00 pm final
Utility Buckets 4 Thundercats 0 Thu, Sep 27 11:00 pm final
Sheepskates 2 Nepean Ballet 6 Sun, Sep 30 9:15 pm final
North Stars 1 Rec Nordiques 5 Sun, Sep 30 10:00 pm final
Zoom Flyers 3 Thundercats 2 Wed, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Alcohooligans 4 Ottawa West 7 Wed, Oct 03 10:15 pm final
Scared Hitless 1 JAFT 3 Wed, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Utility Buckets 1 Red Peckers 0 Wed, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 Underdogs 6 Thu, Oct 04 10:00 pm final
Mighty Pylons 3 Republicans 2 Thu, Oct 04 10:15 pm final
Gladiators 1 Arsenal 10 Mon, Oct 08 11:00 pm final
Gladiators 1 Kidney Stones 10 Thu, Oct 11 10:15 pm final
Republicans 3 Killer Bees 1 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Alcohooligans 2 Oxoid 4 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 4 Sheepskates 3 Mon, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Thundercats 2 Red Peckers 1 Mon, Oct 15 10:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 1 JAFT 3 Tue, Oct 16 9:00 pm final
Rec Nordiques 3 Underdogs 5 Wed, Oct 17 11:00 pm final
Republicans 2 Belair Knights 4 Thu, Oct 18 11:15 pm final
Gladiators 3 The Caps 7 Tue, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Dirty Sanchez 6 Alcohooligans 0 Wed, Oct 24 10:15 pm final
Red Peckers 2 Beaver Hunters 6 Wed, Oct 24 11:15 pm final
Nepean Ballet 4 Thundercats 1 Thu, Oct 25 11:15 pm final
Mighty Phoques 5 JAFT 1 Sun, Oct 28 9:15 pm final
Gladiators 2 Alcohooligans 3 Thu, Nov 01 10:00 pm final
JAFT 1 North Stars 2 Thu, Nov 01 10:15 pm final OT
Rec Nordiques 7 Sheepskates 1 Sun, Nov 04 9:15 pm final
Republicans 1 Hustlers 5 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 5 Killer Bees 0 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Ottawa West 6 Red Peckers 5 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final OT
Thundercats 2 Underdogs 1 Mon, Nov 05 10:15 pm final
Alcohooligans 6 Thundercats 3 Sun, Nov 11 11:15 pm final
Scared Hitless 1 Rec Nordiques 6 Sun, Nov 18 4:00 pm final
Republicans 4 Red Peckers 3 Sun, Nov 18 10:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 5 Gladiators 2 Sun, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
JAFT 6 Killer Bees 3 Sun, Nov 18 11:15 pm final
Thundercats 6 Gladiators 2 Mon, Nov 19 10:00 pm final
21 JAFT 4 Republicans 0 Mon, Nov 19 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 6 Red Peckers 3 Tue, Nov 20 9:00 pm final
JAFT 2 Alcohooligans 6 Tue, Nov 20 10:00 pm final
Republicans 4 Rec Nordiques 1 Tue, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
55 Thundercats 5 Red Peckers 6 Sun, Nov 25 9:15 pm final
58 Alcohooligans 1 Nepean Ballet 10 Sun, Nov 25 10:00 pm final
57 Gladiators 1 Rec Nordiques 4 Sun, Nov 25 11:15 pm final
88 Rec Nordiques 1 Thundercats 6 Wed, Nov 28 11:00 pm final
93 Republicans 0 Nepean Ballet 2 Thu, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
118 Republicans 5 Gladiators 1 Sun, Dec 02 10:00 pm final
115 Red Peckers 4 Rec Nordiques 5 Sun, Dec 02 11:00 pm final OT
117 Alcohooligans 0 JAFT 1 Sun, Dec 02 11:00 pm forfeit
183 JAFT 1 Red Peckers 4 Mon, Dec 10 10:00 pm final
181 Gladiators 3 Thundercats 2 Mon, Dec 10 10:15 pm final
192 Rec Nordiques 4 Nepean Ballet 10 Tue, Dec 11 9:00 pm final
240 Alcohooligans 3 Thundercats 1 Mon, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
249 Gladiators 2 JAFT 3 Tue, Dec 18 10:00 pm final
17 Alcohooligans 3 Red Peckers 5 Sun, Jan 06 5:00 pm final
35 Rec Nordiques 1 Nepean Ballet 4 Sun, Jan 06 10:00 pm final
36 JAFT 4 Thundercats 1 Sun, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
60 Red Peckers 5 Alcohooligans 4 Wed, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
61 Republicans 2 Gladiators 4 Wed, Jan 09 11:00 pm final
68 Rec Nordiques 7 Thundercats 2 Thu, Jan 10 10:15 pm final
116 Republicans 2 Nepean Ballet 1 Wed, Jan 16 10:00 pm final OT
114 JAFT 2 Alcohooligans 4 Wed, Jan 16 10:15 pm final
115 Red Peckers 3 Gladiators 5 Wed, Jan 16 11:15 pm final
171 Alcohooligans 2 Rec Nordiques 5 Wed, Jan 23 10:00 pm final
172 Gladiators 2 JAFT 6 Wed, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
177 Nepean Ballet 3 Red Peckers 2 Thu, Jan 24 10:00 pm final
178 Thundercats 2 Republicans 5 Thu, Jan 24 11:00 pm final
230 Gladiators 5 Rec Nordiques 4 Thu, Jan 31 10:00 pm final
232 Thundercats 0 Red Peckers 3 Thu, Jan 31 10:15 pm final
231 Nepean Ballet 8 JAFT 3 Thu, Jan 31 11:00 pm final
233 Alcohooligans 1 Republicans 2 Thu, Jan 31 11:15 pm final OT
293 Thundercats 3 Gladiators 2 Mon, Feb 11 9:15 pm final
295 Rec Nordiques 2 Red Peckers 5 Mon, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
296 JAFT 3 Republicans 1 Mon, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
294 Alcohooligans 4 Nepean Ballet 5 Mon, Feb 11 11:15 pm final
332 Thundercats 2 Nepean Ballet 7 Sun, Feb 17 9:15 pm final
335 JAFT 4 Red Peckers 5 Sun, Feb 17 10:00 pm final
333 Alcohooligans 7 Gladiators 2 Sun, Feb 17 10:15 pm final
334 Rec Nordiques 0 Republicans 1 Sun, Feb 17 11:15 pm forfeit
388 Nepean Ballet 3 Gladiators 0 Sun, Feb 24 10:00 pm final
387 Thundercats 6 Alcohooligans 5 Sun, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
413 Rec Nordiques 1 JAFT 2 Wed, Feb 27 10:00 pm final
414 Republicans 5 Red Peckers 2 Wed, Feb 27 11:00 pm final
468 Rec Nordiques 2 Nepean Ballet 7 Thu, Mar 06 10:15 pm final
469 JAFT 3 Thundercats 2 Thu, Mar 06 11:15 pm final
478 Republicans 2 Gladiators 2 Sun, Mar 09 10:00 pm final OT
476 Red Peckers 5 Alcohooligans 1 Sun, Mar 09 11:00 pm final
Thundercats 0 Red Peckers 6 Sun, Mar 16 5:30 pm final
225 Republicans 5 JAFT 2 Sun, Mar 16 9:00 pm final
Alcohooligans 2 Rec Nordiques 3 Sun, Mar 16 10:00 pm final
226 Nepean Ballet 3 Gladiators 1 Sun, Mar 16 11:00 pm final
Nepean Ballet 3 Republicans 4 Mon, Mar 17 11:15 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -