Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
MCGUIRE 5 |
MUSTANGS 12 |
Fri, Oct 05 |
6:15 pm |
final |
|
MAXWELL 1 |
ZINK 0 |
Fri, Oct 05 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
VIPERS 2 |
SLASHERS 0 |
Fri, Oct 05 |
7:50 pm |
final |
|
LEATHERS 0 |
TAYLOR 1 |
Fri, Oct 05 |
8:40 pm |
final |
|
LEATHERS 2 |
MAXWELL 12 |
Fri, Oct 12 |
5:25 pm |
final |
|
LEATHERS AA 0 |
MUSTANGS 8 |
Fri, Oct 12 |
6:26 pm |
final |
|
LEATHERS 2 |
SLASHERS 7 |
Fri, Oct 12 |
7:05 pm |
final |
|
MCGUIRE 6 |
ZINK 4 |
Fri, Oct 12 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
VIPERS 9 |
TAYLOR 0 |
Fri, Oct 12 |
8:57 pm |
final |
|
LEATHERS AA 4 |
MAXWELL 12 |
Fri, Oct 19 |
5:09 pm |
final |
|
MCGUIRE 8 |
SLASHERS 2 |
Fri, Oct 19 |
6:14 pm |
final |
|
TAYLOR 7 |
ZINK 5 |
Fri, Oct 19 |
7:05 pm |
final |
|
MUSTANGS 3 |
VIPERS 11 |
Fri, Oct 19 |
8:41 pm |
final |
|
MCGUIRE 7 |
LEATHERS 3 |
Fri, Oct 26 |
5:21 pm |
final |
|
SLASHERS 10 |
LEATHERS AA 1 |
Fri, Oct 26 |
6:12 pm |
final |
|
VIPERS 12 |
ZINK 2 |
Fri, Oct 26 |
7:11 pm |
final |
|
TAYLOR 9 |
LEATHERS AA 4 |
Fri, Oct 26 |
7:56 pm |
final |
|
MAXWELL 8 |
MUSTANGS 5 |
Fri, Oct 26 |
8:43 pm |
final |
|
SLASHERS 9 |
TAYLOR 4 |
Fri, Nov 02 |
5:13 pm |
final |
|
LEATHERS 0 |
MUSTANGS 10 |
Fri, Nov 02 |
6:14 pm |
final |
|
MCGUIRE 6 |
TAYLOR 4 |
Fri, Nov 02 |
7:07 pm |
final |
|
LEATHERS 2 |
VIPERS 10 |
Fri, Nov 02 |
7:59 pm |
final |
|
ZINK 10 |
LEATHERS AA 0 |
Fri, Nov 02 |
8:49 pm |
final |
|
MAXWELL 4 |
VIPERS 9 |
Fri, Nov 02 |
9:23 pm |
final |
|
SLASHERS 8 |
ZINK 3 |
Fri, Nov 09 |
5:12 pm |
final |
|
MUSTANGS 10 |
TAYLOR 2 |
Fri, Nov 09 |
6:11 pm |
final |
|
SLASHERS 7 |
MAXWELL 15 |
Fri, Nov 09 |
7:07 pm |
final |
|
MCGUIRE 9 |
LEATHERS AA 3 |
Fri, Nov 09 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
VIPERS 8 |
LEATHERS 1 |
Fri, Nov 09 |
9:38 pm |
final |
|
LEATHERS AA 0 |
MAXWELL 10 |
Fri, Nov 16 |
5:08 pm |
final |
|
ZINK 5 |
TAYLOR 6 |
Fri, Nov 16 |
5:08 pm |
final OT |
|
MCGUIRE 1 |
VIPERS 4 |
Fri, Nov 16 |
5:47 pm |
final |
|
MUSTANGS 7 |
SLASHERS 6 |
Fri, Nov 16 |
6:10 pm |
final OT |
|
LEATHERS AA 1 |
LEATHERS 7 |
Fri, Nov 16 |
6:58 pm |
final |
|
MAXWELL 6 |
MCGUIRE 3 |
Fri, Nov 23 |
5:58 pm |
final |
|
MUSTANGS 10 |
LEATHERS AA 1 |
Fri, Nov 23 |
6:49 pm |
final |
|
MAXWELL 10 |
ZINK 5 |
Fri, Nov 23 |
7:39 pm |
final |
|
TAYLOR 5 |
LEATHERS 2 |
Fri, Nov 23 |
8:28 pm |
final |
|
VIPERS 9 |
SLASHERS 4 |
Fri, Nov 23 |
9:16 pm |
final |
|
LEATHERS 2 |
SLASHERS 7 |
Fri, Nov 30 |
5:08 pm |
final |
|
LEATHERS AA 2 |
ZINK 12 |
Fri, Nov 30 |
6:02 pm |
final |
|
MCGUIRE 5 |
MAXWELL 3 |
Fri, Nov 30 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
VIPERS 10 |
MUSTANGS 5 |
Fri, Nov 30 |
8:34 pm |
final |
|
TAYLOR 4 |
MCGUIRE 5 |
Fri, Nov 30 |
9:28 pm |
final |
|
MUSTANGS 8 |
ZINK 4 |
Sat, Dec 01 |
9:05 am |
final |
|
MCGUIRE 10 |
SLASHERS 11 |
Fri, Dec 07 |
5:10 pm |
final |
|
MAXWELL 3 |
MUSTANGS 7 |
Fri, Dec 07 |
6:08 pm |
final |
|
VIPERS |
|
Fri, Dec 07 |
8:30 pm |
data pending |
|
VIPERS 12 |
SLASHERS 2 |
Fri, Dec 07 |
8:37 pm |
final |
|
TAYLOR 10 |
LEATHERS AA 0 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
1:52 pm |
final |
|
ZINK 9 |
LEATHERS 2 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
3:04 pm |
final |
|
TAYLOR 8 |
ZINK 2 |
Fri, Dec 21 |
6:04 pm |
final |
|
VIPERS 5 |
MUSTANGS 3 |
Fri, Dec 21 |
7:10 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|