Molson Export (West) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2007)

 

Molson Export (West)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Garys Old Town Tavern 13 North Stars 1 Mon, Apr 30 9:15 pm final
GGFG Guards 9 Momentous Marauders 1 Mon, Apr 30 10:15 pm final
Box Fillers 7 Capital City Shottas 0 Tue, May 01 10:00 pm final
CMC Coyotes 6 Les Boys 1 Wed, May 02 10:00 pm final
Nitro 6 Silly Puckers 5 Thu, May 03 9:15 pm final
The Amazing Jets 10 North Stars 1 Thu, May 03 11:00 pm final
Capes Crusaders 3 Predators 2 Mon, May 07 7:15 pm final
GGFG Guards 3 Garys Old Town Tavern 4 Mon, May 07 10:00 pm final
North Stars 1 Capes Crusaders 14 Tue, May 08 9:00 pm final
CMC Coyotes 1 Nitro 7 Thu, May 10 8:00 pm final
Box Crazy 6 Capital City Shottas 0 Thu, May 10 9:15 pm final
Silly Puckers 2 Westend Warriors 5 Thu, May 10 10:00 pm final
Predators 1 The Amazing Jets 3 Thu, May 10 11:00 pm final
Arsenal 11 Capital City Shottas 2 Mon, May 14 10:30 pm final
Westend Warriors 8 CMC Coyotes 5 Tue, May 15 9:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 6 The Amazing Jets 1 Thu, May 17 7:00 pm final
GGFG Guards 8 Mighty Pylons 4 Thu, May 17 8:00 pm final
The Lads 6 Silly Puckers 3 Thu, May 17 9:00 pm final
Local Heroes 0 Predators 2 Thu, May 17 9:00 pm final
Capes Crusaders 8 Momentous Marauders 0 Thu, May 17 11:00 pm final
The Amazing Jets 5 Capes Crusaders 6 Thu, May 24 8:00 pm final OT
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Les Boys 1 Thu, May 24 9:00 pm final OT
Predators 6 GGFG Guards 0 Thu, May 24 9:30 pm final
CMC Coyotes 6 CM Design Ice Hogs 8 Thu, May 24 11:00 pm final
Silly Puckers 2 Capital City Shottas 3 Sun, May 27 11:00 pm final
Local Heroes 4 Capital City Shottas 2 Mon, May 28 10:00 pm final
Capes Crusaders 3 GGFG Guards 1 Sun, Jun 03 6:30 pm final
Predators 2 Silly Puckers 3 Sun, Jun 03 9:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 5 The Amazing Jets 0 Sun, Jun 03 9:30 pm final
CMC Coyotes 7 Capital City Shottas 3 Sun, Jun 03 10:00 pm final
Silly Puckers 5 Garys Old Town Tavern 0 Mon, Jun 04 10:15 pm forfeit
GGFG Guards 3 CMC Coyotes 6 Thu, Jun 07 9:30 pm final
Capital City Shottas 2 Capes Crusaders 7 Thu, Jun 07 10:30 pm final
The Amazing Jets 3 Silly Puckers 5 Sun, Jun 10 7:00 pm final
CMC Coyotes 4 Capes Crusaders 3 Sun, Jun 10 9:00 pm final OT
GGFG Guards 5 Capital City Shottas 1 Sun, Jun 10 9:30 pm final
Predators 2 Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Sun, Jun 10 10:00 pm final
The Amazing Jets 4 Predators 3 Mon, Jun 11 10:00 pm final
CMC Coyotes 5 Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Thu, Jun 14 10:00 pm final
GGFG Guards 4 Silly Puckers 6 Thu, Jun 14 10:15 pm final
Predators 2 Capital City Shottas 3 Thu, Jun 14 10:30 pm final OT
The Amazing Jets 5 Capes Crusaders 2 Sun, Jun 17 6:30 pm final
The Amazing Jets 4 CMC Coyotes 6 Tue, Jun 19 9:00 pm final
Silly Puckers 0 Capes Crusaders 6 Wed, Jun 20 9:00 pm final
Capital City Shottas 1 Garys Old Town Tavern 5 Thu, Jun 21 7:00 pm final
Predators 4 GGFG Guards 0 Thu, Jun 21 10:30 pm final
Capital City Shottas 3 The Amazing Jets 1 Tue, Jun 26 10:00 pm final
Capes Crusaders 4 Predators 1 Tue, Jun 26 11:00 pm final
CMC Coyotes 6 Silly Puckers 3 Thu, Jun 28 9:00 pm final
GGFG Guards 3 Garys Old Town Tavern 4 Thu, Jun 28 10:30 pm final
The Amazing Jets 4 GGFG Guards 6 Thu, Jul 05 9:30 pm final
Capes Crusaders 5 Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Thu, Jul 05 9:30 pm final
Silly Puckers 8 Capital City Shottas 1 Thu, Jul 05 10:15 pm final
CMC Coyotes 6 Predators 6 Thu, Jul 05 10:30 pm final OT
Ottawa Selects 3 Predators 6 Mon, Jul 09 7:30 pm final
CMC Coyotes 6 Banditos 4 Mon, Jul 09 7:30 pm final
Aylmer Aces 4 Capes Crusaders 0 Mon, Jul 09 8:30 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 5 MicroWorks Danglers 2 Mon, Jul 09 9:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 3 GGFG Guards 2 Mon, Jul 09 9:30 pm final
The Amazing Jets 1 Wilds 6 Mon, Jul 09 9:30 pm final
Capital City Shottas 1 Silly Puckers 5 Mon, Jul 09 11:00 pm final
Predators 2 Capes Crusaders 1 Sun, Jul 15 6:15 pm final OT
Silly Puckers 2 CMC Coyotes 1 Sun, Jul 15 7:15 pm final
The Amazing Jets 8 Capital City Shottas 2 Sun, Jul 15 8:15 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 3 GGFG Guards 0 Sun, Jul 15 10:30 pm final
Capes Crusaders 6 Silly Puckers 1 Sun, Jul 22 10:30 pm final
CMC Coyotes 3 The Amazing Jets 1 Mon, Jul 23 9:30 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 1 Capital City Shottas 2 Mon, Jul 23 10:00 pm final OT
GGFG Guards 2 Predators 6 Mon, Jul 23 10:30 pm final
Capes Crusaders 4 The Amazing Jets 0 Thu, Jul 26 7:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 0 CMC Coyotes 6 Thu, Jul 26 9:30 pm final
Capital City Shottas 2 Predators 6 Thu, Jul 26 10:30 pm final
Silly Puckers 3 GGFG Guards 4 Sun, Jul 29 6:30 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 0 Predators 4 Wed, Aug 01 9:00 pm final
Capes Crusaders 6 CMC Coyotes 1 Wed, Aug 01 11:00 pm final
Silly Puckers 4 The Amazing Jets 1 Thu, Aug 02 9:15 pm final
Capital City Shottas 0 GGFG Guards 5 Thu, Aug 02 9:30 pm final
Nitro 2 Garys Old Town Tavern 3 Thu, Aug 02 10:30 pm final
The Amazing Jets 0 GGFG Guards 5 Tue, Aug 07 9:00 pm forfeit
Silly Puckers 0 Capes Crusaders 6 Thu, Aug 09 7:00 pm final
Predators 5 CMC Coyotes 3 Thu, Aug 09 9:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -