Labatts Blue (East) - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2007)

 

Labatts Blue (East)


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Carver Communications 3 Ice Dogs 2 Tue, May 01 8:00 pm final OT
Play it Again Sports 3 Saints 2 Thu, May 03 6:30 pm final OT
Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Magnificent 7 4 Sun, May 06 9:00 pm final
Red Devils 6 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 3 Sun, May 06 10:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 7 Swiss Chalet Spitfires 2 Thu, May 10 7:30 pm final
Ballistik Blues 3 Red Devils 5 Thu, May 10 8:00 pm final
Carver Communications 3 Saints 5 Thu, May 10 8:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 6 Sexy Seagulls 0 Thu, May 10 11:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 4 The Throwbacks 3 Sun, May 13 6:30 pm final
Saints 12 Sexy Seagulls 1 Sun, May 13 7:30 pm final
Carver Communications 1 Play it Again Sports 4 Sun, May 13 8:00 pm final
Magnificent 7 7 Red Devils 9 Mon, May 14 10:30 pm final
Autobots 1 Canadian Tire Orleans 7 Mon, May 14 10:30 pm final
The Throwbacks 2 Carver Communications 3 Tue, May 22 11:00 pm final OT
Saints 3 Canadian Tire Orleans 4 Wed, May 23 8:30 pm final OT
Ice Dogs 0 Play it Again Sports 3 Wed, May 23 9:30 pm final
Red Devils 8 Autobots 1 Thu, May 24 11:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Saints 3 Sun, May 27 8:00 pm final
Wild colts 6 Ice Dogs 3 Sun, May 27 10:00 pm final
Swiss Chalet Spitfires 4 Red Devils 5 Mon, May 28 8:30 pm final OT
Carver Communications 5 Magnificent 7 0 Tue, May 29 11:00 pm final
Carver Communications 2 Canadian Tire Orleans 2 Mon, Jun 04 10:30 pm final OT
Red Devils 3 Ice Dogs 5 Mon, Jun 04 10:30 pm final
Wild colts 3 Saints 6 Tue, Jun 05 7:00 pm final
Saints 3 Carver Communications 5 Sun, Jun 10 7:00 pm final
Wild colts 5 Ice Dogs 0 Sun, Jun 10 7:30 pm final
Red Devils 4 Canadian Tire Orleans 2 Mon, Jun 11 10:30 pm final
Wild colts 12 Carver Communications 2 Wed, Jun 13 8:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 0 Canadian Tire Orleans 5 Wed, Jun 13 10:00 pm final
Saints 3 Red Devils 4 Thu, Jun 14 9:30 pm final OT
Ice Dogs 2 Carver Communications 4 Sun, Jun 17 5:30 pm final
Wild colts 7 Red Devils 2 Sun, Jun 17 7:00 pm final
Saints 2 Canadian Tire Orleans 4 Tue, Jun 19 7:00 pm final
Wild colts 7 Canadian Tire Orleans 0 Wed, Jun 20 8:00 pm final
Red Devils 4 Carver Communications 8 Wed, Jun 20 9:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Saints 2 Wed, Jun 20 9:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 2 Carver Communications 7 Mon, Jun 25 8:30 pm final
Ice Dogs 3 Red Devils 4 Mon, Jun 25 9:30 pm final
Saints 1 Wild colts 3 Wed, Jun 27 9:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Red Devils 4 Wed, Jul 04 9:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 1 Wild colts 2 Wed, Jul 04 10:00 pm final
Carver Communications 4 Saints 2 Sun, Jul 08 6:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 3 Black Jays 2 Mon, Jul 09 10:30 pm final
Die Hard 2 Carver Communications 1 Tue, Jul 10 7:00 pm final OT
Mighty Pylons 4 Red Devils 3 Tue, Jul 10 8:00 pm final
Ice Dogs 2 Local Heroes 4 Tue, Jul 10 9:00 pm final
Saints 8 North Stars 2 Tue, Jul 10 11:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 1 Ice Dogs 3 Mon, Jul 16 7:30 pm final
Red Devils 1 Saints 5 Mon, Jul 16 8:30 pm final
Carver Communications 0 The Caps 4 Tue, Jul 17 10:00 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 4 Saints 3 Sun, Jul 22 6:00 pm final OT
Carver Communications 4 Red Devils 2 Mon, Jul 23 9:30 pm final
Canadian Tire Orleans 4 Red Devils 3 Tue, Jul 24 8:30 pm final OT
Saints 1 Ice Dogs 1 Tue, Jul 24 10:30 pm final OT
Carver Communications 1 Ice Dogs 3 Sun, Jul 29 10:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -