Varsity 1 Open - Pennsylvania Interscholastic Roller Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Pennsylvania Interscholastic Roller Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


PIRHL (PIRHL 2019/20)

 

Varsity 1 Open


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Canon McMillan V1o 3 Penn Trafford V1o 6 Sun, Sep 08 12:00 pm final
Hampton V1 3 Bethel Park V1o 3 Sun, Sep 08 1:00 pm final OT
Upper St Clair V1 2 Norwin V1o 7 Sun, Sep 08 1:00 pm final
Pine Richland V1 6 Norwin V1o 5 Sat, Sep 14 11:00 am final
Peters HS3 1 Penn Trafford V1o 14 Sat, Sep 14 12:00 pm final
Seneca Valley V1 4 Bethel Park V1o 8 Sun, Sep 15 2:00 pm final
Canon McMillan V1o 10 Central Catholic HS2 2 Sun, Sep 15 4:00 pm final
Penn Trafford V1o 9 Norwin V1o 6 Sat, Sep 21 1:00 pm final
Canon McMillan V1o 7 Bethel Park V1o 5 Sat, Sep 21 2:38 pm final
Norwin V1o 7 Central Catholic HS2 3 Sun, Sep 29 10:50 am final
Penn Trafford V1o 6 Butler HS2 4 Sun, Sep 29 11:51 am final
Peters HS3 3 Bethel Park V1o 11 Sun, Sep 29 12:00 pm final
Canon McMillan V1o 7 Seneca Valley V1 4 Sun, Sep 29 2:00 pm final
Penn Trafford V1o 8 North Allegheny V1 5 Sun, Oct 06 11:00 am final
Hampton V1 6 Canon McMillan V1o 2 Sun, Oct 06 12:00 pm final
Norwin V1o 9 Bethel Park V1o 2 Sun, Oct 06 1:00 pm final
Norwin V1o 6 Seneca Valley V1 8 Sat, Oct 12 1:00 pm final
Penn Trafford V1o 8 Upper St Clair V1 8 Sun, Oct 13 12:00 pm final OT
Butler HS2 4 Bethel Park V1o 5 Sun, Oct 13 2:00 pm final
North Hills HS2 2 Canon McMillan V1o 10 Sun, Oct 13 3:00 pm final
Penn Trafford V1o 0 Pine Richland V1 5 Sun, Oct 20 10:00 am final
Bethel Park V1o 6 North Allegheny V1 5 Sun, Oct 20 11:00 am final OT
Norwin V1o 7 Canon McMillan V1o 5 Sun, Oct 20 11:50 am final
Hampton V1 1 Penn Trafford V1o 3 Sat, Oct 26 11:00 am final
Norwin V1o 8 North Hills HS2 0 Sat, Oct 26 12:00 pm final
Bethel Park V1o 3 Upper St Clair V1 5 Sun, Oct 27 11:00 am final
Pine Richland V1 4 Canon McMillan V1o 9 Sun, Oct 27 2:00 pm final
Hampton V1 3 Norwin V1o 9 Sun, Nov 03 9:04 am final
Bethel Park V1o 4 Pine Richland V1 7 Sun, Nov 03 10:00 am final
North Allegheny V1 3 Canon McMillan V1o 6 Sun, Nov 03 11:00 am final
Central Catholic HS2 4 Penn Trafford V1o 10 Sun, Nov 03 2:00 pm final
Butler HS2 6 Norwin V1o 4 Sun, Nov 10 1:00 pm final
Upper St Clair V1 5 Canon McMillan V1o 4 Sun, Nov 10 1:00 pm final
Bethel Park V1o 7 Penn Trafford V1o 6 Sun, Nov 10 2:00 pm final
North Allegheny V1 7 Norwin V1o 6 Sat, Nov 16 7:00 pm final
Seneca Valley V1 2 Penn Trafford V1o 1 Sun, Nov 17 12:41 pm final
Bethel Park V1o 5 Central Catholic HS2 0 Sun, Nov 17 1:00 pm final
Canon McMillan V1o 10 Pine Richland V1 6 Sun, Nov 17 1:45 pm final
Upper St Clair V1 5 Norwin V1o 3 Sat, Nov 23 11:00 am final
Hampton V1 6 Bethel Park V1o 3 Sat, Nov 23 1:31 pm final
Canon McMillan V1o 5 Penn Trafford V1o 6 Sun, Nov 24 11:48 am final OT
Canon McMillan V1o 4 Pine Richland V1 5 Sun, Dec 08 9:00 am final OT
Norwin V1o 7 Bethel Park V1o 7 Sun, Dec 08 10:00 am final OT
Bethel Park V1o 2 Penn Trafford V1o 7 Sun, Dec 08 12:00 pm final
Hampton V1 0 Penn Trafford V1o 8 Sat, Dec 14 11:49 am final
Norwin V1o 9 Seneca Valley V1 7 Sat, Dec 14 1:00 pm final
Canon McMillan V1o 3 Upper St Clair V1 2 Sun, Dec 15 9:00 am final OT
Canon McMillan V1o 4 Bethel Park V1o 2 Sun, Dec 15 11:00 am final
Norwin V1o 3 Penn Trafford V1o 5 Sat, Dec 21 6:50 pm final
Hampton V1 3 Canon McMillan V1o 4 Sun, Dec 22 12:00 pm final
North Allegheny V1 9 Bethel Park V1o 7 Sun, Dec 22 1:00 pm final
Upper St Clair V1 4 Penn Trafford V1o 6 Sat, Jan 04 6:00 pm final
North Allegheny V1 6 Canon McMillan V1o 5 Sun, Jan 05 8:36 am final
Norwin V1o 6 Hampton V1 4 Sun, Jan 05 10:44 am final
Upper St Clair V1 5 Bethel Park V1o 4 Sun, Jan 05 11:45 am final OT
Pine Richland V1 6 Canon McMillan V1o 7 Sun, Jan 12 8:57 am final
Penn Trafford V1o 7 Bethel Park V1o 6 Sun, Jan 12 10:00 am final
Seneca Valley V1 3 Bethel Park V1o 4 Sat, Jan 18 11:00 am final
Pine Richland V1 0 Penn Trafford V1o 0 Sat, Jan 18 12:00 pm forfeit
Norwin V1o 2 Upper St Clair V1 4 Sun, Jan 19 10:02 am final
Norwin V1o 3 North Allegheny V1 5 Fri, Jan 24 8:00 pm final
Penn Trafford V1o 7 Bethel Park V1o 3 Sun, Jan 26 10:59 am final
Canon McMillan V1o 4 Norwin V1o 5 Sun, Jan 26 1:00 pm final OT
Bethel Park V1o 4 Penn Trafford V1o 6 Sat, Feb 01 3:00 pm final
Norwin V1o 5 Canon McMillan V1o 4 Sat, Feb 01 4:00 pm final
Penn Trafford V1o 8 Norwin V1o 3 Sat, Feb 22 6:33 pm final
Norwin V1o 6 Penn Trafford V1o 3 Sat, Feb 29 7:58 am final
Penn Trafford V1o 3 Norwin V1o 7 Sun, Mar 01 1:11 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -