Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Saskatoon Ball Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


SBHL (SBHL Spring 2019)

Mens E Division


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Viper Kings 1 The Goblins 5 Tue, Apr 16 6:00 pm final
Shockers 0 Hip Czech 1 Tue, Apr 16 7:00 pm final
Bad News Bears 4 Ball Slappers 3 Tue, Apr 16 8:00 pm final SO
Screaming Squirrels 0 Hip Czech 2 Wed, Apr 17 9:00 pm final
The Goblins 6 Ball Slappers 0 Thu, Apr 18 7:00 pm final
Screaming Squirrels 5 Bad News Bears 3 Thu, Apr 18 8:00 pm final
Viper Kings 5 Shockers 3 Thu, Apr 18 9:00 pm final
Shockers 1 Screaming Squirrels 2 Tue, Apr 23 7:00 pm final
Bad News Bears 3 The Goblins 4 Tue, Apr 23 8:00 pm final
Ball Slappers 0 Hip Czech 1 Tue, Apr 23 9:00 pm final
Viper Kings 1 Ball Slappers 6 Wed, Apr 24 9:30 pm final
Hip Czech 1 Bad News Bears 0 Thu, Apr 25 7:30 pm final
The Goblins 6 Shockers 0 Thu, Apr 25 8:30 pm final
Screaming Squirrels 4 Viper Kings 3 Thu, Apr 25 9:30 pm final
Bad News Bears 2 Viper Kings 1 Tue, Apr 30 7:00 pm final
Ball Slappers 4 Screaming Squirrels 5 Tue, Apr 30 8:00 pm final
Hip Czech 0 The Goblins 3 Tue, Apr 30 9:00 pm final
Shockers 1 Bad News Bears 5 Wed, May 01 9:30 pm final
Ball Slappers 3 Shockers 1 Thu, May 02 7:30 pm final
Hip Czech 2 Viper Kings 3 Thu, May 02 8:30 pm final SO
The Goblins 3 Screaming Squirrels 0 Thu, May 02 9:30 pm final
Bad News Bears 3 Hip Czech 2 Tue, May 07 7:30 pm final
Viper Kings 5 Screaming Squirrels 1 Tue, May 07 8:00 pm final
Shockers 3 The Goblins 5 Tue, May 07 8:30 pm final
Ball Slappers 1 The Goblins 8 Wed, May 08 9:00 pm final
Hip Czech 1 Screaming Squirrels 3 Thu, May 09 8:15 pm final
Ball Slappers 1 Viper Kings 8 Thu, May 09 8:30 pm final
Bad News Bears 2 Shockers 0 Thu, May 09 9:30 pm final
Shockers 6 Ball Slappers 3 Tue, May 14 7:15 pm final
Screaming Squirrels 0 The Goblins 5 Tue, May 14 7:45 pm final
Viper Kings 4 Hip Czech 2 Tue, May 14 8:15 pm final
Bad News Bears 4 Screaming Squirrels 0 Wed, May 15 8:45 pm final
Hip Czech 2 Shockers 1 Thu, May 16 7:30 pm final
The Goblins 2 Viper Kings 3 Thu, May 16 8:15 pm final
Ball Slappers 4 Bad News Bears 5 Thu, May 16 8:30 pm final SO
Viper Kings 4 Bad News Bears 2 Tue, May 21 7:00 pm final
Screaming Squirrels 3 Ball Slappers 2 Tue, May 21 8:00 pm final SO
The Goblins 4 Hip Czech 1 Tue, May 21 9:00 pm final
Shockers 3 Viper Kings 4 Wed, May 22 8:00 pm final SO
Screaming Squirrels 0 Shockers 1 Thu, May 23 7:30 pm final
The Goblins 4 Bad News Bears 3 Thu, May 23 8:30 pm final
Hip Czech 0 Ball Slappers 1 Thu, May 23 9:30 pm final SO
Viper Kings 4 The Goblins 5 Tue, May 28 7:30 pm final
Hip Czech 1 Shockers 3 Tue, May 28 8:30 pm final
Bad News Bears 4 Ball Slappers 5 Tue, May 28 9:00 pm final SO
Screaming Squirrels 4 Hip Czech 2 Wed, May 29 9:30 pm final
Ball Slappers 1 The Goblins 5 Thu, May 30 7:00 pm final
Bad News Bears 5 Screaming Squirrels 4 Thu, May 30 8:00 pm final
Shockers 2 Viper Kings 3 Thu, May 30 9:00 pm final SO
Shockers 0 Screaming Squirrels 4 Tue, Jun 04 7:30 pm final
The Goblins 4 Bad News Bears 3 Tue, Jun 04 8:30 pm final
Ball Slappers 4 Hip Czech 0 Tue, Jun 04 9:30 pm final
Viper Kings 4 Ball Slappers 3 Wed, Jun 05 9:30 pm final
Hip Czech 3 Bad News Bears 6 Thu, Jun 06 7:30 pm final
Screaming Squirrels 0 Viper Kings 2 Thu, Jun 06 7:30 pm final
The Goblins 6 Shockers 5 Thu, Jun 06 8:30 pm final SO

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -