Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Shaler 2 MS1 8 |
Shaler 1 MS1 5 |
Sun, Sep 16 |
10:35 am |
final |
|
Canon McMillan MS1 2 |
Penn Trafford MS1 10 |
Sun, Sep 16 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 8 |
Hempfield MS2 0 |
Sun, Sep 16 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Butler MS1 0 |
Seneca Valley MS1 7 |
Sun, Sep 16 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 8 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 5 |
Sun, Sep 16 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 10 |
Shaler 1 MS1 2 |
Sat, Sep 22 |
9:49 am |
final |
|
Shaler 2 MS1 12 |
Hempfield MS2 0 |
Sun, Sep 23 |
12:16 pm |
final |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 13 |
Seneca Valley MS1 5 |
Sun, Sep 23 |
12:38 pm |
final |
|
Butler MS1 0 |
Penn Trafford MS1 11 |
Sun, Sep 23 |
1:33 pm |
final |
|
Seneca Valley MS1 8 |
Canon McMillan MS1 3 |
Sun, Sep 23 |
2:21 pm |
final |
|
Butler MS1 7 |
Canon McMillan MS1 8 |
Sat, Sep 29 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 11 |
Hempfield MS2 1 |
Sat, Sep 29 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 2 |
Penn Trafford MS1 10 |
Sat, Sep 29 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 10 |
Canon McMillan MS1 0 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
Hempfield MS2 1 |
Seneca Valley MS1 9 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 0 |
Shaler 2 MS1 0 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
6:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Penn Trafford MS1 8 |
Butler MS1 0 |
Sun, Oct 07 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Shaler 1 MS1 1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 13 |
Sun, Oct 07 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 12 |
Hempfield MS2 4 |
Sat, Oct 13 |
10:42 am |
final |
|
Hempfield MS2 2 |
Penn Trafford MS1 14 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
7:50 am |
final |
|
Butler MS1 4 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 9 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
10:59 am |
final |
|
Canon McMillan MS1 6 |
Shaler 1 MS1 5 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
11:27 am |
final |
|
Shaler 2 MS1 3 |
Seneca Valley MS1 2 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
12:01 pm |
final |
|
Butler MS1 4 |
Shaler 1 MS1 7 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 9 |
Shaler 1 MS1 0 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
9:50 am |
final |
|
Butler MS1 9 |
Hempfield MS2 5 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
10:40 am |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 7 |
Seneca Valley MS1 5 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
11:17 am |
final |
|
Canon McMillan MS1 5 |
Hempfield MS2 4 |
Sun, Oct 21 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Shaler 2 MS1 1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 12 |
Sun, Oct 21 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 11 |
Canon McMillan MS1 2 |
Sun, Oct 21 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 2 |
Penn Trafford MS1 6 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
7:47 am |
final |
|
Canon McMillan MS1 4 |
Shaler 2 MS1 10 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
9:51 am |
final |
|
Seneca Valley MS1 2 |
Shaler 2 MS1 4 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
11:51 am |
final |
|
Seneca Valley MS1 1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 11 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
10:46 am |
final |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 9 |
Hempfield MS2 1 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
11:38 am |
final |
|
Butler MS1 1 |
Shaler 2 MS1 9 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
1:36 pm |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 10 |
Canon McMillan MS1 7 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
1:41 pm |
final |
|
Shaler 1 MS1 6 |
Butler MS1 7 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
2:40 pm |
final OT |
|
North Allegheny MS1 3 |
Butler MS1 2 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
Penn Trafford MS1 6 |
North Allegheny MS1 2 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 4 |
Shaler 2 MS1 3 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
12:50 pm |
final OT |
|
Shaler 1 MS1 10 |
Hempfield MS2 7 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
1:46 pm |
final |
|
Seneca Valley MS1 8 |
Canon McMillan MS1 7 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
2:48 pm |
final |
|
Shaler 2 MS1 8 |
Shaler 1 MS1 5 |
Sat, Nov 17 |
10:29 am |
final |
|
Butler MS1 5 |
Seneca Valley MS1 8 |
Sun, Nov 18 |
11:49 am |
final |
|
Canon McMillan MS1 0 |
Penn Trafford MS1 13 |
Sun, Nov 18 |
12:45 pm |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 4 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 5 |
Sun, Nov 18 |
1:47 pm |
final OT |
|
Hempfield MS2 5 |
Canon McMillan MS1 10 |
Sun, Nov 18 |
2:59 pm |
final |
|
Shaler 2 MS1 7 |
Canon McMillan MS1 5 |
Sun, Dec 02 |
8:54 am |
final |
|
Shaler 1 MS1 7 |
North Allegheny MS1 9 |
Sun, Dec 02 |
8:57 am |
final |
|
Seneca Valley MS1 5 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 7 |
Sun, Dec 02 |
9:54 am |
final |
|
Penn Trafford MS1 10 |
Butler MS1 0 |
Sun, Dec 02 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 5 |
Shaler 2 MS1 2 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
5:58 am |
final |
|
Shaler 1 MS1 4 |
Seneca Valley MS1 11 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
11:50 am |
final |
|
Penn Trafford MS1 10 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 2 |
Sun, Dec 09 |
1:05 pm |
final |
|
Canon McMillan MS1 3 |
Butler MS1 6 |
Sun, Dec 09 |
2:48 pm |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 5 |
Butler MS1 1 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
9:48 am |
final |
|
Penn Trafford MS1 5 |
Shaler 1 MS1 0 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
10:00 am |
forfeit |
|
Canon McMillan MS1 5 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 13 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
12:40 pm |
final |
|
Shaler 2 MS1 9 |
Seneca Valley MS1 7 |
Sun, Dec 16 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Butler MS1 0 |
North Allegheny MS1 8 |
Sat, Jan 05 |
3:42 pm |
final |
|
Canon McMillan MS1 9 |
Shaler 1 MS1 5 |
Sun, Jan 06 |
7:43 am |
final |
|
Shaler 2 MS1 10 |
Seneca Valley MS1 5 |
Sun, Jan 06 |
8:45 am |
final |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 9 |
Sun, Jan 06 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 8 |
Seneca Valley MS1 7 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
6:53 am |
final |
|
Butler MS1 8 |
Shaler 1 MS1 6 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
10:41 am |
final |
|
Canon McMillan MS1 1 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 9 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
12:39 pm |
final |
|
Shaler 2 MS1 0 |
Penn Trafford MS1 5 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Shaler 1 MS1 0 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 8 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
5:58 am |
final |
|
Shaler 2 MS1 6 |
Butler MS1 9 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
9:17 am |
final |
|
Canon McMillan MS1 7 |
Shaler 1 MS1 3 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
10:41 am |
final |
|
Seneca Valley MS1 3 |
Penn Trafford MS1 10 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
1:41 pm |
final |
|
Shaler 1 MS1 2 |
Shaler 2 MS1 8 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
6:59 am |
final |
|
Shaler 2 MS1 11 |
Canon McMillan MS1 3 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
8:48 am |
final |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 6 |
Seneca Valley MS1 4 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
9:31 am |
final |
|
Shaler 1 MS1 2 |
Seneca Valley MS1 10 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
9:43 am |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 11 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
10:56 am |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 9 |
Canon McMillan MS1 1 |
Sat, Feb 09 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Penn Trafford MS1 16 |
Shaler 1 MS1 0 |
Sat, Feb 09 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Shaler 2 MS1 6 |
Seneca Valley MS1 7 |
Sat, Feb 09 |
12:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 5 |
Butler MS1 1 |
Sat, Feb 09 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Penn Trafford MS1 11 |
Seneca Valley MS1 1 |
Sat, Feb 23 |
7:01 am |
final |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 6 |
North Allegheny MS1 5 |
Sat, Feb 23 |
7:32 am |
final OT |
|
Seneca Valley MS1 1 |
Penn Trafford MS1 9 |
Sat, Mar 02 |
8:50 am |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 7 |
Upper St. Clair MS1 5 |
Sat, Mar 02 |
9:26 am |
final |
|
Upper St. Clair MS1 5 |
North Allegheny MS1 8 |
Sun, Mar 03 |
8:56 am |
final |
|
Penn Trafford MS1 5 |
North Allegheny MS1 1 |
Sat, Mar 09 |
10:54 am |
final |
|
North Allegheny MS1 0 |
Penn Trafford MS1 8 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
11:46 am |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|