Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Safety First Then Teamwork 6 |
Gorsalitz/Funk Team 0 |
Sun, Apr 15 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
Net Sticks and Chill 6 |
Reider Team 1 |
Sun, Apr 15 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Bad Idea 2 |
Dekes 6 |
Sun, Apr 15 |
9:45 pm |
final |
|
Gorsalitz/Funk Team 1 |
Slap That Pass 8 |
Sun, Apr 22 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Safety First Then Teamwork 2 |
Dekes 3 |
Sun, Apr 22 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Net Sticks and Chill 9 |
Bad Idea 3 |
Sun, Apr 22 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Slap That Pass 2 |
Reider Team 0 |
Sun, Apr 29 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Gorsalitz/Funk Team 0 |
Dekes 11 |
Sun, Apr 29 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Safety First Then Teamwork 4 |
Net Sticks and Chill 3 |
Sun, Apr 29 |
9:45 pm |
final SO |
|
Reider Team 2 |
Bad Idea 5 |
Sun, May 06 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Dekes 6 |
Slap That Pass 4 |
Sun, May 06 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Gorsalitz/Funk Team 0 |
Net Sticks and Chill 7 |
Sun, May 06 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Slap That Pass 7 |
Bad Idea 1 |
Sun, May 13 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Dekes 3 |
Net Sticks and Chill 5 |
Sun, May 13 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Reider Team 0 |
Safety First Then Teamwork 6 |
Sun, May 13 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Reider Team 3 |
Safety First Then Teamwork 5 |
Mon, May 21 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Slap That Pass 4 |
Bad Idea 1 |
Mon, May 21 |
7:45 pm |
final |
|
Dekes 2 |
Net Sticks and Chill 3 |
Mon, May 21 |
8:45 pm |
final |
|
Net Sticks and Chill 4 |
Reider Team 1 |
Fri, May 25 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Safety First Then Teamwork 6 |
Gorsalitz/Funk Team 1 |
Fri, May 25 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Bad Idea 3 |
Dekes 6 |
Fri, May 25 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Gorsalitz/Funk Team 1 |
Slap That Pass 7 |
Sun, May 27 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Safety First Then Teamwork 3 |
Dekes 2 |
Sun, May 27 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Net Sticks and Chill 4 |
Bad Idea 1 |
Sun, May 27 |
6:45 pm |
final |
|
Slap That Pass 4 |
Reider Team 3 |
Fri, Jun 01 |
7:30 pm |
final |
|
Gorsalitz/Funk Team 2 |
Dekes 3 |
Fri, Jun 01 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
Safety First Then Teamwork 4 |
Net Sticks and Chill 5 |
Fri, Jun 01 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
Safety First Then Teamwork 2 |
Slap That Pass 3 |
Sun, Jun 03 |
4:15 pm |
final |
|
Reider Team 3 |
Bad Idea 4 |
Sun, Jun 03 |
4:30 pm |
final |
|
Gorsalitz/Funk Team 1 |
Net Sticks and Chill 2 |
Sun, Jun 03 |
6:30 pm |
final |
|
Gorsalitz/Funk Team 8 |
Bad Idea 3 |
Fri, Jun 08 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
Slap That Pass 3 |
Reider Team 9 |
Fri, Jun 08 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|
|