Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Saskatoon Ball Hockey League
use the links to the left to share this


SBHL (SBHL Spring 2018)

Mens C Division


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Chiefs 4 Mighty Ducks 5 Mon, Apr 16 9:00 pm final SO
Bastardos 3 Team Saskatchewan U17 2 Mon, Apr 16 9:15 pm final
Bridge City Massacre 1 Angus Beef 4 Mon, Apr 16 9:30 pm final
Upper DeckerZ 9 Goats 5 Mon, Apr 16 9:45 pm final
TB 1 (white) 4 C1 Assassins 2 Mon, Apr 16 10:30 pm final
TB 2 (black) 11 WheatKings 4 Mon, Apr 16 10:45 pm final
Rotten Donkeys 8 Pandamonium 2 Tue, Apr 17 9:45 pm final
Mighty Ducks 3 C1 Assassins 2 Wed, Apr 18 9:15 pm final SO
Team Saskatchewan U17 3 Rotten Donkeys 5 Wed, Apr 18 9:30 pm final
Angus Beef 10 WheatKings 4 Wed, Apr 18 9:45 pm final
Goats 7 Pandamonium 3 Wed, Apr 18 10:00 pm final
Chiefs 7 Bastardos 4 Wed, Apr 18 10:15 pm final
TB 1 (white) 3 Bridge City Massacre 4 Wed, Apr 18 10:30 pm final
TB 2 (black) 10 Upper DeckerZ 2 Wed, Apr 18 10:45 pm final
Bridge City Massacre 1 C1 Assassins 0 Mon, Apr 23 7:15 pm final
Chiefs 3 WheatKings 4 Mon, Apr 23 7:30 pm final SO
Upper DeckerZ 2 Bastardos 5 Mon, Apr 23 8:15 pm final
Mighty Ducks 1 Pandamonium 4 Mon, Apr 23 8:30 pm final
TB 2 (black) 2 Team Saskatchewan U17 3 Mon, Apr 23 9:15 pm final SO
Angus Beef 6 Goats 5 Mon, Apr 23 9:30 pm final SO
Rotten Donkeys 4 TB 1 (white) 6 Mon, Apr 23 10:15 pm final
Mighty Ducks 5 Angus Beef 6 Wed, Apr 25 7:00 pm final
Upper DeckerZ 2 WheatKings 9 Wed, Apr 25 7:30 pm final
TB 2 (black) 3 Bastardos 4 Wed, Apr 25 8:00 pm final SO
Bridge City Massacre 5 Pandamonium 1 Wed, Apr 25 8:30 pm final
TB 1 (white) 3 Team Saskatchewan U17 2 Wed, Apr 25 9:00 pm final
Rotten Donkeys 7 C1 Assassins 0 Wed, Apr 25 9:30 pm final
Chiefs 3 Goats 2 Wed, Apr 25 10:00 pm final SO
Bastardos 0 WheatKings 4 Mon, Apr 30 7:30 pm final
Team Saskatchewan U17 2 C1 Assassins 3 Mon, Apr 30 8:15 pm final SO
Upper DeckerZ 3 Mighty Ducks 2 Mon, Apr 30 8:30 pm final
Bridge City Massacre 4 Chiefs 2 Mon, Apr 30 8:30 pm final
TB 2 (black) 4 Goats 2 Mon, Apr 30 9:15 pm final
Rotten Donkeys 3 Angus Beef 8 Mon, Apr 30 9:30 pm final
TB 1 (white) 6 Pandamonium 2 Mon, Apr 30 9:30 pm final
Upper DeckerZ 4 Bridge City Massacre 3 Wed, May 02 7:30 pm final
WheatKings 0 Team Saskatchewan U17 8 Wed, May 02 7:30 pm final
Rotten Donkeys 5 Chiefs 3 Wed, May 02 8:30 pm final
C1 Assassins 4 Pandamonium 1 Wed, May 02 8:30 pm final
Bastardos 3 Goats 2 Wed, May 02 8:45 pm final SO
TB 2 (black) 6 Mighty Ducks 4 Wed, May 02 9:30 pm final
TB 1 (white) 5 Angus Beef 6 Wed, May 02 9:45 pm final SO
Team Saskatchewan U17 9 Pandamonium 4 Mon, May 07 7:30 pm final
C1 Assassins 2 Angus Beef 5 Mon, May 07 8:15 pm final
WheatKings 4 Goats 7 Mon, May 07 8:30 pm final
TB 1 (white) 7 Chiefs 8 Mon, May 07 8:30 pm final SO
TB 2 (black) 9 Bridge City Massacre 1 Mon, May 07 9:15 pm final
Bastardos 4 Mighty Ducks 2 Mon, May 07 9:30 pm final
Rotten Donkeys 8 Upper DeckerZ 2 Mon, May 07 9:30 pm final
WheatKings 0 Mighty Ducks 7 Wed, May 09 7:30 pm final
TB 1 (white) 7 Upper DeckerZ 0 Wed, May 09 7:30 pm final
Bastardos 4 Bridge City Massacre 3 Wed, May 09 8:30 pm final
TB 2 (black) 9 Rotten Donkeys 4 Wed, May 09 8:30 pm final
Goats 1 Team Saskatchewan U17 3 Wed, May 09 8:45 pm final
C1 Assassins 1 Chiefs 5 Wed, May 09 9:30 pm final
Pandamonium 2 Angus Beef 8 Wed, May 09 9:45 pm final
Rotten Donkeys 4 Bastardos 2 Mon, May 14 7:30 pm final
Team Saskatchewan U17 1 Angus Beef 3 Mon, May 14 8:15 pm final
Pandamonium 6 Chiefs 11 Mon, May 14 8:30 pm final
Upper DeckerZ 3 C1 Assassins 6 Mon, May 14 8:30 pm final
Goats 3 Mighty Ducks 1 Mon, May 14 9:15 pm final
TB 1 (white) 3 TB 2 (black) 5 Mon, May 14 9:30 pm final
WheatKings 6 Bridge City Massacre 3 Mon, May 14 9:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 3 Team Saskatchewan U17 5 Wed, May 16 7:30 pm final
Angus Beef 3 Chiefs 6 Wed, May 16 8:30 pm final
Goats 6 Bridge City Massacre 1 Wed, May 16 9:30 pm final
Team Saskatchewan U17 4 Chiefs 5 Tue, May 22 6:30 pm final SO
TB 1 (white) 0 WheatKings 1 Tue, May 22 7:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 7 Bridge City Massacre 4 Tue, May 22 7:30 pm final
Angus Beef 6 Upper DeckerZ 4 Tue, May 22 8:30 pm final
Pandamonium 4 TB 2 (black) 5 Tue, May 22 8:30 pm final
C1 Assassins 5 Bastardos 4 Tue, May 22 9:30 pm final SO
Goats 2 Rotten Donkeys 7 Tue, May 22 9:30 pm final
Angus Beef 3 TB 2 (black) 6 Wed, May 23 7:30 pm final
Goats 1 TB 1 (white) 6 Wed, May 23 7:30 pm final
Chiefs 1 Upper DeckerZ 0 Wed, May 23 8:30 pm forfeit
WheatKings 0 C1 Assassins 7 Wed, May 23 8:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 3 Rotten Donkeys 9 Wed, May 23 9:30 pm final
Team Saskatchewan U17 3 Bridge City Massacre 0 Wed, May 23 9:30 pm final
Pandamonium 0 Bastardos 4 Wed, May 23 9:45 pm final
Pandamonium 2 WheatKings 4 Mon, May 28 8:30 am final
Angus Beef 5 Bastardos 4 Mon, May 28 7:30 pm final
Chiefs 7 TB 2 (black) 10 Mon, May 28 7:30 pm final
Team Saskatchewan U17 7 Upper DeckerZ 6 Mon, May 28 8:30 pm final SO
Goats 3 C1 Assassins 2 Mon, May 28 8:30 pm final SO
Mighty Ducks 0 TB 1 (white) 7 Mon, May 28 9:30 pm final
Bridge City Massacre 0 Rotten Donkeys 9 Mon, May 28 9:30 pm final
C1 Assassins 1 TB 2 (black) 0 Tue, May 29 6:30 pm forfeit
Pandamonium 5 Upper DeckerZ 2 Tue, May 29 7:30 pm final
WheatKings 2 Rotten Donkeys 15 Tue, May 29 8:30 pm final
Bastardos 3 TB 1 (white) 4 Tue, May 29 9:30 pm final
Team Saskatchewan U17 4 Rotten Donkeys 5 Wed, May 30 7:30 pm final
Upper DeckerZ 1 TB 2 (black) 8 Wed, May 30 8:30 pm final
Bridge City Massacre 0 TB 1 (white) 10 Wed, May 30 8:30 pm final
Chiefs 3 Bastardos 1 Wed, May 30 9:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 2 C1 Assassins 5 Wed, May 30 9:30 pm final
Angus Beef 9 WheatKings 1 Wed, May 30 9:45 pm final
Goats 5 Pandamonium 4 Wed, May 30 10:15 pm final SO
Bridge City Massacre 0 C1 Assassins 2 Mon, Jun 04 7:30 pm final
Chiefs 1 WheatKings 0 Mon, Jun 04 7:30 pm forfeit
TB 2 (black) 6 Team Saskatchewan U17 2 Mon, Jun 04 8:30 pm final
Rotten Donkeys 3 TB 1 (white) 6 Mon, Jun 04 8:30 pm final
Mighty Ducks 8 Pandamonium 6 Mon, Jun 04 9:00 pm final
Upper DeckerZ 2 Bastardos 4 Mon, Jun 04 9:30 pm final
Angus Beef 7 Goats 5 Mon, Jun 04 10:00 pm final
Rotten Donkeys 1 C1 Assassins 0 Wed, Jun 06 7:30 pm forfeit
TB 1 (white) 3 Team Saskatchewan U17 0 Wed, Jun 06 8:15 pm final
TB 2 (black) 4 Bastardos 3 Wed, Jun 06 8:30 pm final
Chiefs 4 Goats 9 Wed, Jun 06 8:30 pm final
Bridge City Massacre 1 Pandamonium 3 Wed, Jun 06 9:15 pm final
Angus Beef 6 Mighty Ducks 9 Wed, Jun 06 9:30 pm final
Upper DeckerZ 5 WheatKings 2 Wed, Jun 06 9:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -