Division B - Sasktel Centre Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Winter 2014/2015)

Division B


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Whalers 1 Hustlers 5 Mon, Sep 15 9:45 pm final
Hurricanes 12 Flyers 3 Tue, Sep 16 6:00 pm final
Redeyes 1 Great Western Wingmen 3 Tue, Sep 16 7:15 pm final
Wildthing 8 Fury 3 Tue, Sep 16 8:30 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 6 Cameco Isotopes 3 Tue, Sep 16 9:45 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 2 Cameco Isotopes 7 Wed, Sep 17 6:00 pm final
Redeyes 7 Hustlers 4 Fri, Sep 19 7:05 pm final
Hurricanes 4 Poly Plus Beavers 6 Fri, Sep 19 9:31 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 7 Fury 8 Fri, Sep 19 10:45 pm final SO
The Whalers 4 Cameco Isotopes 5 Sat, Sep 20 12:07 am final
Redeyes 5 The Whalers 8 Sun, Sep 21 4:06 pm final
Flyers 10 Poly Plus Beavers 7 Sun, Sep 21 5:20 pm final
Hustlers 7 Fury 3 Sun, Sep 21 5:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 12 Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 Sun, Sep 21 8:00 pm final
Hurricanes 6 Wildthing 4 Sun, Sep 21 10:30 pm final
Flyers 3 The Whalers 0 Mon, Sep 22 7:01 pm final
Hustlers 6 Bell and Whistle Bombers 7 Mon, Sep 22 11:57 pm final SO
Wildthing 2 Redeyes 5 Tue, Sep 23 8:12 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 6 Hurricanes 10 Wed, Sep 24 12:01 am final
Cameco Isotopes 7 Fury 3 Wed, Sep 24 7:04 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 The Whalers 3 Wed, Sep 24 9:21 pm final SO
Great Western Wingmen 8 Flyers 3 Thu, Sep 25 8:05 pm final
Wildthing 5 Poly Plus Beavers 3 Thu, Sep 25 9:31 pm final
Fury 2 Redeyes 9 Thu, Sep 25 10:54 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 1 Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 Mon, Oct 13 9:45 pm final
Wildthing 9 Great Western Wingmen 5 Tue, Oct 14 6:00 pm final
Hustlers 7 Hurricanes 5 Tue, Oct 14 7:15 pm final
Fury 2 Poly Plus Beavers 5 Tue, Oct 14 8:30 pm final
Flyers 7 Redeyes 4 Tue, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 10 Hurricanes 5 Thu, Oct 16 6:00 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 5 Redeyes 6 Thu, Oct 16 8:30 pm final SO
Wildthing 4 Hustlers 3 Thu, Oct 16 9:45 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 3 Great Western Wingmen 4 Thu, Oct 16 11:00 pm final SO
Fury 6 Flyers 7 Mon, Oct 20 7:15 pm final SO
The Whalers 4 Hurricanes 6 Mon, Oct 20 11:00 pm final
Wildthing 12 Redeyes 4 Tue, Oct 21 7:15 pm final
Hustlers 2 Great Western Wingmen 7 Tue, Oct 21 11:00 pm final
Fury 6 The Whalers 4 Thu, Oct 23 6:00 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 5 Hurricanes 6 Thu, Oct 23 8:30 pm final SO
Poly Plus Beavers 11 Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 Thu, Oct 23 11:00 pm final
Hurricanes 6 Fury 8 Sun, Oct 26 3:30 pm final
Redeyes 8 Cameco Isotopes 7 Sun, Oct 26 4:45 pm final SO
The Whalers 3 Poly Plus Beavers 2 Sun, Oct 26 6:00 pm final SO
Bell and Whistle Bombers 1 Wildthing 6 Sun, Oct 26 7:15 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 3 Flyers 5 Sun, Oct 26 8:30 pm final
Flyers 2 Hustlers 5 Mon, Oct 27 6:00 pm final
Hurricanes 7 Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 Mon, Oct 27 8:30 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 7 Hustlers 4 Wed, Oct 29 8:30 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 12 Great Western Wingmen 7 Wed, Oct 29 9:45 pm final
Redeyes 6 Poly Plus Beavers 2 Mon, Nov 03 7:15 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 2 Great Western Wingmen 5 Tue, Nov 18 9:45 pm final
Flyers 4 Hurricanes 7 Tue, Nov 18 11:00 pm final
Wildthing 2 Poly Plus Beavers 3 Wed, Nov 19 6:00 pm final
Hustlers 6 Eels 2 Wed, Nov 19 7:15 pm final
Fury 6 A.M. Lumber 8 Wed, Nov 19 8:30 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 1 Muggers 0 Wed, Nov 19 11:00 pm forfeit
Cameco Isotopes 1 Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 Sun, Nov 23 4:15 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 2 Hustlers 4 Sun, Nov 23 5:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 6 Hurricanes 9 Sun, Nov 23 6:45 pm final
Well Puck Your Mom 7 Fury 5 Sun, Nov 23 8:00 pm final
Wildthing 6 Redeyes 4 Sun, Nov 23 9:15 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 5 Redeyes 2 Mon, Nov 24 6:00 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 5 Flyers 3 Mon, Nov 24 7:15 pm final
Hurricanes 3 Cameco Isotopes 5 Mon, Nov 24 9:45 pm final
Flyers 2 Hustlers 4 Tue, Nov 25 7:15 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 2 Thirsty Dozen 4 Tue, Nov 25 9:45 pm final
Flyers 5 Cameco Isotopes 4 Thu, Nov 27 6:00 pm final
Wildthing 4 The Whalers 1 Thu, Nov 27 7:15 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 6 Fury 4 Thu, Nov 27 11:00 pm final
Hustlers 1 Bell and Whistle Bombers 0 Sat, Nov 29 1:00 pm forfeit
Redeyes 8 Cameco Isotopes 6 Sat, Nov 29 2:15 pm final
Hurricanes 6 Poly Plus Beavers 7 Sat, Nov 29 7:15 pm final
Flyers 6 Wildthing 8 Sat, Nov 29 8:30 pm final
Timberwolves 4 Fury 8 Sat, Nov 29 9:45 pm final
Flyers 4 Poly Plus Beavers 1 Mon, Dec 01 7:15 pm final
Fury 4 The Whalers 2 Mon, Dec 01 8:30 pm final
Hurricanes 7 Hustlers 2 Mon, Dec 01 9:45 pm final
Redeyes 8 Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 Tue, Dec 02 7:15 pm final
Fury 7 Muggers 8 Tue, Dec 02 9:45 pm final SO
Wildthing 7 Cameco Isotopes 10 Tue, Dec 02 11:00 pm final
Redeyes 7 Flyers 3 Sun, Dec 14 1:45 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 The Whalers 3 Sun, Dec 14 3:00 pm final
Hustlers 5 Fury 2 Sun, Dec 14 6:45 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 3 Wildthing 10 Sun, Dec 14 8:00 pm final
Wildthing 7 Hurricanes 1 Mon, Dec 15 6:00 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 6 Poly Plus Beavers 7 Mon, Dec 15 8:30 pm final SO
Great Western Wingmen 3 Flyers 6 Mon, Dec 15 9:45 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 3 Fury 5 Tue, Dec 16 7:15 pm final
Timberwolves 3 Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 Tue, Dec 16 8:30 pm final
Hustlers 2 Redeyes 6 Tue, Dec 16 11:00 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 8 Flyers 4 Wed, Dec 17 6:00 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 8 Poly Plus Beavers 0 Wed, Dec 17 11:00 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 9 Wildthing 4 Thu, Dec 18 9:15 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 11 Redeyes 2 Thu, Dec 18 10:30 pm final
Hurricanes 5 Cameco Isotopes 3 Fri, Dec 19 9:45 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 Flyers 9 Fri, Dec 19 11:00 pm final
Fury 1 Flyers 10 Sun, Jan 04 5:30 pm final
Wildthing 13 Hurricanes 4 Sun, Jan 04 8:00 pm final
Timberwolves 5 Hustlers 0 Sun, Jan 04 9:15 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 5 Great Western Wingmen 0 Sun, Jan 04 10:30 pm final
Fury 7 Great Western Wingmen 6 Tue, Jan 06 6:00 pm final
Hustlers 4 Flyers 5 Tue, Jan 06 7:15 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 7 Redeyes 6 Tue, Jan 06 8:30 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 5 Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 Tue, Jan 06 9:45 pm final
Timberwolves 5 Hurricanes 4 Tue, Jan 06 11:00 pm forfeit
Poly Plus Beavers 6 Hurricanes 9 Thu, Jan 08 7:15 pm final
Wildthing 6 Redeyes 3 Thu, Jan 08 9:45 pm final
Hustlers 8 Fury 3 Thu, Jan 08 11:00 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 7 Redeyes 5 Fri, Jan 09 6:00 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 9 Flyers 6 Fri, Jan 09 9:45 pm final
Flyers 4 Hurricanes 6 Sat, Jan 10 3:00 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 Poly Plus Beavers 5 Sat, Jan 10 5:30 pm final SO
Timberwolves 1 Cameco Isotopes 6 Sat, Jan 10 6:45 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 5 Wildthing 8 Sat, Jan 10 8:00 pm final
Redeyes 8 Fury 1 Sun, Jan 11 4:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 5 Poly Plus Beavers 6 Sun, Jan 11 8:15 pm final SO
Hurricanes 4 Hustlers 8 Sun, Jan 11 9:30 pm final
Timberwolves 2 Bell and Whistle Bombers 1 Mon, Jan 12 7:15 pm final
Flyers 2 Wildthing 6 Mon, Jan 12 8:30 pm final
Redeyes 9 Hustlers 6 Mon, Jan 12 9:45 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 6 Flyers 4 Tue, Jan 13 11:00 pm final
Hustlers 4 Bell and Whistle Bombers 7 Wed, Jan 14 6:00 pm final
Fury 1 Poly Plus Beavers 8 Wed, Jan 14 7:15 pm final
Timberwolves 6 Redeyes 7 Wed, Jan 14 8:30 pm final
Wildthing 6 Cameco Isotopes 1 Wed, Jan 14 9:45 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 7 Hustlers 5 Thu, Jan 15 11:00 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 9 Hurricanes 2 Mon, Jan 19 7:15 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 0 Wildthing 5 Tue, Jan 20 7:15 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 5 Redeyes 4 Tue, Jan 20 8:30 pm final
A.M. Lumber 11 Fury 3 Tue, Jan 20 11:00 pm final
Redeyes 6 Cameco Isotopes 10 Wed, Jan 21 6:00 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 7 Well Puck Your Mom 1 Wed, Jan 21 11:00 pm final
Flyers 4 Poly Plus Beavers 5 Thu, Jan 22 6:00 pm final
Fury 1 Puck Dynasty 2 Thu, Jan 22 8:30 pm final
Hustlers 2 Wildthing 7 Thu, Jan 22 9:45 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 6 Hurricanes 7 Thu, Jan 22 11:00 pm final
Hurricanes 9 Cameco Isotopes 6 Mon, Jan 26 9:45 pm final
Wildthing 5 Hurricanes 4 Tue, Jan 27 6:00 pm final
Fury 3 The Short Bus 2 Tue, Jan 27 8:30 pm final
Hustlers 2 Poly Plus Beavers 9 Tue, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Flyers 7 Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 Wed, Jan 28 9:45 pm final
Fury 5 Bell and Whistle Bombers 6 Thu, Jan 29 6:00 pm final
Redeyes 4 Hurricanes 8 Thu, Jan 29 7:15 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 0 Wildthing 3 Thu, Jan 29 8:30 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 7 Cameco Isotopes 8 Thu, Jan 29 9:45 pm final SO
Hustlers 2 Great Western Wingmen 1 Tue, Feb 03 6:00 pm final
Redeyes 6 Flyers 3 Tue, Feb 03 7:15 pm final
Wildthing 6 Bell and Whistle Bombers 3 Tue, Feb 03 9:45 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 7 Fury 4 Tue, Feb 03 11:00 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 9 Redeyes 7 Wed, Feb 04 6:00 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 8 Bell and Whistle Bombers 4 Thu, Feb 05 6:00 pm final
Hurricanes 5 Fury 2 Thu, Feb 05 7:15 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 9 Great Western Wingmen 6 Thu, Feb 05 8:30 pm final
Hustlers 5 Wildthing 4 Thu, Feb 05 9:45 pm final
Fury 1 The Whalers 7 Fri, Feb 06 6:00 pm final
Hustlers 1 Flyers 2 Mon, Feb 09 8:30 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 3 Hurricanes 8 Mon, Feb 09 9:45 pm final
Wildthing 10 Redeyes 3 Mon, Feb 09 11:00 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 5 Hurricanes 6 Tue, Feb 17 6:00 pm final
Wildthing 8 Fury 0 Tue, Feb 17 7:15 pm final
Flyers 3 Puck Dynasty 6 Tue, Feb 17 8:30 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 1 Great Western Wingmen 6 Tue, Feb 17 9:45 pm final
Thirsty Dozen 2 Bell and Whistle Bombers 7 Tue, Feb 17 11:00 pm final
Redeyes 2 Hustlers 1 Thu, Feb 19 9:45 pm final
Flyers 3 Wildthing 9 Fri, Feb 20 7:15 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 5 Hustlers 3 Fri, Feb 20 9:45 pm final
Flyers 3 Great Western Wingmen 6 Mon, Feb 23 11:00 pm final
Cameco Isotopes 2 Wildthing 11 Tue, Feb 24 6:00 pm final
Bell and Whistle Bombers 2 Hustlers 4 Tue, Feb 24 8:30 pm final
Poly Plus Beavers 9 Fury 8 Tue, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
Great Western Wingmen 11 Redeyes 8 Thu, Feb 26 8:30 pm final
Hurricanes 4 Hustlers 7 Thu, Feb 26 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -