Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact
Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
SCHL (Sasktel Playoffs 2017)
Choose a season
Playoffs 2024
Winter 2023-24
Playoffs 2023
Winter 2022-23
Playoffs 21/22 Final Segment
Winter 2021-22 Final Segment
Playoffs 21/22 Segment 2
Winter 2021-22 Segment 2
Playoffs 21/22 Segment 1
Winter 2021-22
Winter 2020-21
Playoffs 2020
Winter 2019/20
Playoff 2019
Winter 2018/19
Playoff 2018
Winter 2017/18
Sasktel Playoffs 2017
Winter 2016/17
Playoffs 2016
Winter 2015/2016
Playoffs 2015
Winter 2014/2015
Playoffs 2014
Winter 2013/2014
Division C
- view another division -
Division B
Division D
Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.
Round 2
Finals
Round 1
Semi Finals
Quarterfinals
Finals
Semi Finals
Round 3
Round 3
Quarterfinals
Round 1
L3
Gre
vs
Thi
COMPLETE
L3
Great Western Wingmen vs Thirsty Dozen
COMPLETE
Great Western Wingmen(6)
vs
Thirsty Dozen(1)
Apr 9th, 4:45 pm
Sasktel Centre
Sum
vs
Whi
L9
The
vs
Whi
COMPLETE
L9
The Short Bus vs Whiteridge Whalers
COMPLETE
The Short Bus(2)
vs
Whiteridge Whalers(3)
Apr 11th, 9:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L10
Fur
vs
Gre
COMPLETE
L10
Fury vs Great Western Wingmen
COMPLETE
Fury(7)
vs
Great Western Wingmen(4)
Apr 11th, 7:45 pm
Sasktel Centre
Fur
vs
Whi
COMPLETE
Fury vs Whiteridge Whalers
COMPLETE
Fury(2)
vs
Whiteridge Whalers(7)
Apr 13th, 6:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L13
Puc
vs
Whi
COMPLETE
L13
Puck Dynasty vs Whiteridge Whalers
COMPLETE
Puck Dynasty(3)
vs
Whiteridge Whalers(9)
Apr 17th, 9:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
8
9
The
vs
Gre
COMPLETE
8
The Whalers vs
9
Great Western Wingmen
Game #1
COMPLETE
The Whalers(5)
vs
Great Western Wingmen(2)
Apr 4th, 11:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L1
L2
Gre
vs
Bel
COMPLETE
L1
Great Western Wingmen vs
L2
Bell and Whistle Bombers
COMPLETE
Great Western Wingmen(5)
vs
Bell and Whistle Bombers(3)
Apr 6th, 10:15 pm
Sasktel Centre
2
7
Bel
vs
Puc
COMPLETE
2
Bell and Whistle Bombers vs
7
Puck Dynasty
Game #2
COMPLETE
Bell and Whistle Bombers(1)
vs
Puck Dynasty(4)
Apr 4th, 7:15 pm
Sasktel Centre
3
6
The
vs
Thi
COMPLETE
3
The Short Bus vs
6
Thirsty Dozen
Game #3
COMPLETE
The Short Bus(1)
vs
Thirsty Dozen(0)
Apr 4th, 8:30 pm
Sasktel Centre
1
Fur
vs
The
COMPLETE
1
Fury vs The Whalers
Game #5
COMPLETE
Fury(3)
vs
The Whalers(2)
Apr 6th, 7:45 pm
Sasktel Centre
4
5
Whi
vs
Sum
COMPLETE
4
Whiteridge Whalers vs
5
Summit
Game #4
COMPLETE
Whiteridge Whalers(1)
vs
Summit(2)
Apr 4th, 6:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
Puc
vs
The
COMPLETE
Puck Dynasty vs The Short Bus
Game #9
COMPLETE
Puck Dynasty(4)
vs
The Short Bus(1)
Apr 10th, 11:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
Fur
vs
Sum
COMPLETE
Fury vs Summit
Game #10
COMPLETE
Fury(6)
vs
Summit(7)
Apr 10th, 9:45 pm
Sasktel Centre
Puc
vs
Sum
COMPLETE
Puck Dynasty vs Summit
Game #13
COMPLETE
Puck Dynasty(2)
vs
Summit(4)
Apr 13th, 7:15 pm
Sasktel Centre
Sum
vs
Whi
COMPLETE
Summit vs Whiteridge Whalers
COMPLETE
Summit(5)
vs
Whiteridge Whalers(3)
Apr 18th, 8:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L4
L5
Whi
vs
The
COMPLETE
L4
Whiteridge Whalers vs
L5
The Whalers
COMPLETE
Whiteridge Whalers(7)
vs
The Whalers(5)
Apr 9th, 6:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
print this page