Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Playoff 2018)

Division C

Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

Round 2
Finals
Round 1
Semi Finals
Quarterfinals
Finals
Semi Finals
Round 3
Round 3
Quarterfinals
Round 1
8
 
9
vs
COMPLETE

8 Great Western Wingmen vs 9 Summit

Game 1

COMPLETE

Great Western Wingmen(4) vs Summit(3)
Mar 5th, 11:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
 
vs
COMPLETE

The Golden Seals vs Puck Dynasty

COMPLETE

The Golden Seals(3) vs Puck Dynasty(1)
Mar 26th, 6:30 pm
Sasktel Centre
L3
 
vs
COMPLETE

L3 The Golden Seals vs Great Western Wingmen

COMPLETE

The Golden Seals(6) vs Great Western Wingmen(3)
Mar 14th, 6:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L4
 
vs
COMPLETE

L4 Fury vs Summit

COMPLETE

Fury(6) vs Summit(4)
Mar 14th, 11:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L11
 
vs
COMPLETE

L11 Bell and Whistle Bombers vs Fury

COMPLETE

Bell and Whistle Bombers(1) vs Fury(8)
Mar 16th, 6:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L12
 
vs
COMPLETE

L12 The Whalers vs The Golden Seals

COMPLETE

The Whalers(5) vs The Golden Seals(6)
Mar 15th, 8:30 pm
Sasktel Centre
 
vs
COMPLETE

The Golden Seals vs Fury

COMPLETE

The Golden Seals(7) vs Fury(2)
Mar 18th, 9:15 am
Sasktel Centre
L15
 
vs
COMPLETE

L15 Thirsty Dozen vs The Golden Seals

COMPLETE

Thirsty Dozen(1) vs The Golden Seals(4)
Mar 25th, 9:15 am
Sasktel Centre
7
 
10
vs
COMPLETE

7 The Short Bus vs 10 Whiteridge Whalers

Game 2

COMPLETE

The Short Bus(4) vs Whiteridge Whalers(3)
Mar 5th, 6:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L2
 
L5
vs
COMPLETE

L2 Whiteridge Whalers vs L5 Great Western Wingmen

COMPLETE

Whiteridge Whalers(5) vs Great Western Wingmen(6)
Mar 11th, 12:30 pm
Sasktel Centre
4
 
5
vs
COMPLETE

4 Bell and Whistle Bombers vs 5 The Golden Seals

Game 3

COMPLETE

1
 
vs
COMPLETE

1 Puck Dynasty vs Great Western Wingmen

Game 5

COMPLETE

Puck Dynasty(4) vs Great Western Wingmen(2)
Mar 8th, 8:30 pm
Sasktel Centre
2
 
vs
COMPLETE

2 Thirsty Dozen vs The Short Bus

Game 6

COMPLETE

Thirsty Dozen(4) vs The Short Bus(2)
Mar 8th, 7:15 pm
Sasktel Centre
3
 
6
vs
COMPLETE

3 The Whalers vs 6 Fury

Game 4

COMPLETE

The Whalers(3) vs Fury(2)
Mar 7th, 9:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
 
vs
COMPLETE

Bell and Whistle Bombers vs Puck Dynasty

Game 11

COMPLETE

Bell and Whistle Bombers(2) vs Puck Dynasty(7)
Mar 11th, 8:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
 
vs
COMPLETE

Thirsty Dozen vs The Whalers

Game 12

COMPLETE

Thirsty Dozen(4) vs The Whalers(3)
Mar 11th, 9:15 pm
Sasktel Centre
 
vs
COMPLETE

Puck Dynasty vs Thirsty Dozen

Game 15

COMPLETE

Puck Dynasty(3) vs Thirsty Dozen(2)
Mar 14th, 8:30 pm
Sasktel Centre
 
vs
COMPLETE

Puck Dynasty vs The Golden Seals

Game 1 of finals

COMPLETE

Puck Dynasty(2) vs The Golden Seals(5)
Mar 25th, 5:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L1
 
L6
vs
COMPLETE

L1 Summit vs L6 The Short Bus

COMPLETE

Summit(8) vs The Short Bus(6)
Mar 11th, 1:45 pm
Sasktel Centre