Division C - Sasktel Centre Hockey League - division bracket | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Sasktel Centre Hockey League
306-380-1756
use the links to the left to share this


SCHL (Sasktel Playoffs 2017)

Division C

Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

Round 2
Finals
Round 1
Semi Finals
Quarterfinals
Finals
Semi Finals
Round 3
Round 3
Quarterfinals
Round 1
L3
 
vs
COMPLETE

L3 Great Western Wingmen vs Thirsty Dozen

COMPLETE

Great Western Wingmen(6) vs Thirsty Dozen(1)
Apr 9th, 4:45 pm
Sasktel Centre
 
vs
L9
 
vs
COMPLETE

L9 The Short Bus vs Whiteridge Whalers

COMPLETE

The Short Bus(2) vs Whiteridge Whalers(3)
Apr 11th, 9:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L10
 
vs
COMPLETE

L10 Fury vs Great Western Wingmen

COMPLETE

Fury(7) vs Great Western Wingmen(4)
Apr 11th, 7:45 pm
Sasktel Centre
 
vs
COMPLETE

Fury vs Whiteridge Whalers

COMPLETE

Fury(2) vs Whiteridge Whalers(7)
Apr 13th, 6:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L13
 
vs
COMPLETE

L13 Puck Dynasty vs Whiteridge Whalers

COMPLETE

Puck Dynasty(3) vs Whiteridge Whalers(9)
Apr 17th, 9:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
8
 
9
vs
COMPLETE

8 The Whalers vs 9 Great Western Wingmen

Game #1

COMPLETE

The Whalers(5) vs Great Western Wingmen(2)
Apr 4th, 11:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L1
 
L2
vs
COMPLETE

L1 Great Western Wingmen vs L2 Bell and Whistle Bombers

COMPLETE

2
 
7
vs
COMPLETE

2 Bell and Whistle Bombers vs 7 Puck Dynasty

Game #2

COMPLETE

Bell and Whistle Bombers(1) vs Puck Dynasty(4)
Apr 4th, 7:15 pm
Sasktel Centre
3
 
6
vs
COMPLETE

3 The Short Bus vs 6 Thirsty Dozen

Game #3

COMPLETE

The Short Bus(1) vs Thirsty Dozen(0)
Apr 4th, 8:30 pm
Sasktel Centre
1
 
vs
COMPLETE

1 Fury vs The Whalers

Game #5

COMPLETE

Fury(3) vs The Whalers(2)
Apr 6th, 7:45 pm
Sasktel Centre
4
 
5
vs
COMPLETE

4 Whiteridge Whalers vs 5 Summit

Game #4

COMPLETE

Whiteridge Whalers(1) vs Summit(2)
Apr 4th, 6:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
 
vs
COMPLETE

Puck Dynasty vs The Short Bus

Game #9

COMPLETE

Puck Dynasty(4) vs The Short Bus(1)
Apr 10th, 11:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
 
vs
COMPLETE

Fury vs Summit

Game #10

COMPLETE

Fury(6) vs Summit(7)
Apr 10th, 9:45 pm
Sasktel Centre
 
vs
COMPLETE

Puck Dynasty vs Summit

Game #13

COMPLETE

Puck Dynasty(2) vs Summit(4)
Apr 13th, 7:15 pm
Sasktel Centre
 
vs
COMPLETE

Summit vs Whiteridge Whalers

COMPLETE

Summit(5) vs Whiteridge Whalers(3)
Apr 18th, 8:00 pm
Sasktel Centre
L4
 
L5
vs
COMPLETE

L4 Whiteridge Whalers vs L5 The Whalers

COMPLETE

Whiteridge Whalers(7) vs The Whalers(5)
Apr 9th, 6:00 pm
Sasktel Centre