Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Экстралига 2016/17
- League Seasons -
Турнир Развития 18
Плей-офф 2018
Экстралига 2017/18
Плей-Офф 2016/17
Экстралига 2016/17
Кубок 2016
Плей-Офф 2016
Экстралига 2015/16
Кубок 2015
Плей-Офф 2015
Экстралига 2014/15
Кубок 2014
Плей-Офф 2014
Экстралига 2013/14
Кубок Беларуси 2013
Плей-Офф 2013
Кубок Беларуси 2012
Сезон 2012/13
Плей-Офф 2012
Кубок Беларуси 2011
Сезон 2011/12
Плей-Офф 2011
Кубок Беларуси 2010
Сезон 2010/11
Сезон 2009/10
Кубок Беларуси 09
Плей-Офф 2009
Сезон 2008/09
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
U 20
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
Динамо-Молодечно
HC Lida
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Neman Grodno
Химик
Shahter Soligorsk
Yunost-Minsk
Stats
Roster
Schedule
Transactions
- View another team -
U 20
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
Динамо-Молодечно
HC Lida
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Neman Grodno
Химик
Shahter Soligorsk
Yunost-Minsk
Metallurg-Zhlobin
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
3
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
Динамо-Молодечно
3
08.09.2016
19:00
1 - 3
Final
6
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
U 20
3
10.09.2016
13:00
0 - 3
Final
15
Neman Grodno
4
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
15.09.2016
19:00
4 - 2
Final
21
HC Lida
0
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
17.09.2016
13:00
0 - 2
Final
25
Shahter Soligorsk
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
22.09.2016
19:00
1 - 3
Final
32
Yunost-Minsk
4
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
24.09.2016
13:00
4 - 2
Final
37
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
HC Vitebsk
1
29.09.2016
19:00
4 - 1
Final
43
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
Химик
1
01.10.2016
13:00
4 - 1
Final
52
Metallurg-Zhlobin
7
HC Brest
2
06.10.2016
19:00
7 - 2
Final
59
Metallurg-Zhlobin
7
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
2
08.10.2016
13:00
7 - 2
Final
61
HC Gomel
4
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
13.10.2016
19:00
4 - 2
Final
66
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
HC Gomel
3
15.10.2016
13:00
1 - 3
Final
75
HC Brest
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
5
20.10.2016
19:00
1 - 5
Final
78
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
6
Metallurg-Zhlobin
7
22.10.2016
13:00
6 - 7
Final
84
HC Vitebsk
4
Metallurg-Zhlobin
6
27.10.2016
19:00
4 - 6
Final
91
Химик
0
Metallurg-Zhlobin
5
29.10.2016
13:00
0 - 5
Final
102
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
Yunost-Minsk
5
11.11.2016
19:00
1 - 5
Final
108
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
Shahter Soligorsk
4
13.11.2016
13:00
0 - 4
Final
111
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
Neman Grodno
4
17.11.2016
19:00
2 - 4
Final
116
Metallurg-Zhlobin
5
HC Lida
2
19.11.2016
13:00
5 - 2
Final
124
Динамо-Молодечно
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
24.11.2016
19:00
1 - 0
Final
129
U 20
5
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
26.11.2016
13:00
5 - 1
Final
133
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
Динамо-Молодечно
1
01.12.2016
19:00
2 - 1
Final
138
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
Neman Grodno
6
03.12.2016
17:00
2 - 6
Final
143
Yunost-Minsk
6
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
08.12.2016
19:00
6 - 2
Final
149
Shahter Soligorsk
0
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
10.12.2016
17:00
0 - 1
Final
155
HC Gomel
6
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
22.12.2016
19:00
6 - 2
Final
161
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
HC Gomel
2
24.12.2016
15:00
1 - 2
SO
Final
165
Shahter Soligorsk
5
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
27.12.2016
19:00
5 - 0
Final
174
Динамо-Молодечно
6
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
10.01.2017
19:00
6 - 0
Final
180
Neman Grodno
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
12.01.2017
19:00
1 - 3
Final
186
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
Yunost-Minsk
2
15.01.2017
17:00
3 - 2
OT
Final
193
Yunost-Minsk
6
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
19.01.2017
19:00
6 - 1
Final
198
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
Shahter Soligorsk
0
21.01.2017
19:00
2 - 0
Final
205
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
Neman Grodno
4
26.01.2017
19:00
0 - 4
Final
211
Metallurg-Zhlobin
4
Динамо-Молодечно
3
28.01.2017
17:00
4 - 3
Final
219
HC Gomel
5
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
02.02.2017
19:00
5 - 0
Final
225
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
HC Gomel
4
04.02.2017
17:00
1 - 4
Final
229
Metallurg-Zhlobin
0
Shahter Soligorsk
5
14.02.2017
19:00
0 - 5
Final
236
Metallurg-Zhlobin
3
Yunost-Minsk
12
16.02.2017
19:00
3 - 12
Final
242
Динамо-Молодечно
2
Metallurg-Zhlobin
1
19.02.2017
17:00
2 - 1
Final
248
Neman Grodno
1
Metallurg-Zhlobin
2
21.02.2017
19:00
1 - 2
Final