Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Сезон 2010/11
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Liepayas Metalurgs
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
Sokol Kiev
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Shinnik Bobruisk
Yunost-Minsk
# 32 Владимир Свито
- view another player -
Александр Еронов # 55
Александр Павлович # 71
Алексей Ефименко # 23
Алексей Пермяков # 15
Алексей Страхов # 30
Андрей Гусов # HC
Андрей Кудин # AC
Артём Демков # 18
Башко Андрей # 29
Вадим Сушко # 9
Валерий Пронин # 33
Виктор Андрущенко # 13
Виталий Люткевич # 28
Владимир Михайлов # 75
Владислав Занковец # 19
Дмитрий Верамейчик # 22
Дмитрий Лоханин # 85
Дмитрий Шульга # 25
Евгений Баукин # 84
Евгений Ковыршин # 88
Игорь Шведов # 7
Илья Камбович # 61
Леонид Фатиков # MG
Матуш Костур # 1
Михаил Шибанов # 87
Павел Перепехин # AC
Павел Развадовский # 10
Павел Черноок # 86
Сергей Лучинкин # 77
Сергей Стась # 24
Сергей Шепетюк # AC
Юрий Серяков # 17
PROFILE:
BIRTHDAY:
20.08.1970
BIRTHPLACE:
Минск
SHOOTS:
L
POSITION:
D
HEIGHT:
179cm
WEIGHT:
85kg
NATIONALITY:
REGULAR SEASON
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
2010/2011
Shahter Soligorsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
50
5
24
29
+4
98
3
15
0
0
1
2009/2010
HC Brest
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
32
4
4
8
-16
24
3
1
0
1
0
2008/2009
HC Vitebsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
51
2
6
8
+7
26
1
3
0
0
0
TOTALS
133
11
34
45
-5
148
7
19
0
1
1
PLAYOFFS
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
2011
Shahter Soligorsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
8
0
4
4
0
6
0
2
0
0
0
2008/09
HC Vitebsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
4
0
2
2
-4
4
0
1
0
0
0
TOTALS
12
0
6
6
-4
10
0
3
0
0
0
TOURNAMENT
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
Кубок Беларуси 2010
Shahter Soligorsk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
5
0
2
2
-1
8
0
1
0
0
0
Кубок Беларуси 09
HC Brest
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
4
0
1
1
-1
2
0
0
0
0
0
TOTALS
9
0
3
3
-2
10
0
1
0
0
0
PLAYER GAME LOG - Сезон 2010/11 (All Games)
DATE
GAME
RESULT
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
09/07/10
@ Yunost-Minsk
5-1 W
0
1
1
+2
0
0
0
0
0
0
09/10/10
@ Liepayas Metalurgs
3-0 W
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
09/13/10
vs Metallurg-Zhlobin
1-2 L
0
0
0
+1
2
0
0
0
0
0
09/15/10
vs Shinnik Bobruisk
4-2 W
0
0
0
+1
2
0
0
0
0
0
09/18/10
vs HC Gomel
5-0 W
0
1
1
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
09/20/10
vs Sokol Kiev
0-2 L
0
0
0
-1
2
0
0
0
0
0
09/28/10
@ Neman Grodno
1-4 L
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
09/30/10
@ HC Brest
5-2 W
0
0
0
+1
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/03/10
vs Neman Grodno
5-4 OTW
0
3
3
+1
0
0
2
0
0
0
10/05/10
vs HC Brest
3-2 OTW
0
0
0
+1
2
0
0
0
0
0
10/08/10
vs HC Vitebsk
6-5 OTW
2
1
3
-2
0
1
1
0
0
1
10/10/10
vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
4-2 W
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
10/13/10
@ HC Gomel
0-2 L
0
0
0
-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/15/10
@ Sokol Kiev
2-3 L
0
0
0
-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/18/10
@ Metallurg-Zhlobin
4-5 L
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
0
10/23/10
vs Yunost-Minsk
1-5 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/29/10
@ Khimvolokno-Mogilev
2-5 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/30/10
@ Khimvolokno-Mogilev
9-3 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11/04/10
@ Liepayas Metalurgs
2-1 W
0
0
0
+1
2
0
0
0
0
0
11/06/10
@ Yunost-Minsk
4-1 W
0
2
2
-1
0
0
2
0
0
0
11/16/10
vs Shinnik Bobruisk
4-1 W
0
0
0
+1
2
0
0
0
0
0
11/18/10
vs Metallurg-Zhlobin
2-1 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11/21/10
vs Sokol Kiev
3-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11/23/10
vs HC Gomel
5-4 W
0
2
2
0
4
0
2
0
0
0
11/26/10
@ Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
4-3
0
2
2
0
4
0
1
0
0
0
11/28/10
@ HC Vitebsk
3-2 W
1
0
1
+1
0
1
0
0
0
0
12/01/10
@ HC Brest
7-1 W
1
2
3
+3
2
0
0
0
0
0
12/03/10
@ Neman Grodno
3-4 L
0
1
1
+1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/06/10
vs Khimvolokno-Mogilev
3-2 OTW
0
1
1
-2
0
0
1
0
0
0
12/07/10
vs Khimvolokno-Mogilev
5-3 W
0
2
2
+2
2
0
2
0
0
0
12/10/10
vs HC Brest
5-1 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/12/10
vs Neman Grodno
3-2
0
0
0
-1
2
0
0
0
0
0
12/22/10
vs Liepayas Metalurgs
2-3 L
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/24/10
vs Yunost-Minsk
3-4 OTL
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
12/27/10
@ Shinnik Bobruisk
4-1 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/29/10
@ Metallurg-Zhlobin
1-3 L
0
0
0
-1
2
0
0
0
0
0
01/04/11
@ Sokol Kiev
2-3 L
0
0
0
-3
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/06/11
@ HC Gomel
2-4 L
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/10/11
vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
6-4 W
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/12/11
vs HC Vitebsk
2-0 W
1
0
1
+1
0
1
0
0
0
0
01/18/11
@ Yunost-Minsk
2-4 L
0
0
0
-3
2
0
0
0
0
0
01/20/11
vs Neman Grodno
3-2 W
0
0
0
+1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/22/11
@ Metallurg-Zhlobin
1-2 L
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/25/11
@ Khimvolokno-Mogilev
5-2 W
0
1
1
+2
2
0
0
0
0
0
01/29/11
vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
3-4
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
02/05/11
vs HC Vitebsk
6-2 W
0
1
1
+1
12
0
1
0
0
0
02/19/11
vs HC Gomel
4-2 W
0
0
0
+1
0
0
0
0
0
0
02/22/11
@ Sokol Kiev
3-2
0
1
1
+1
2
0
1
0
0
0
02/25/11
vs Liepayas Metalurgs
6-7
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
02/28/11
@ HC Brest
5-2 W
0
1
1
+3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Last 5 Games