Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
West Coast League
Division Menu
Scoreboard
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
League Menu
Scoreboard
Live Stream
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
Teams
Transactions
Attendance
Player Search
Text Stats
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
Bend Elks - Schedule
- League Seasons -
Summer 2022
Summer 2021
Non League 2021
Non League 2019
Summer 2019
Non League 2018
Summer 2018
Non League 2017
Summer 2017
Non-League 2016
Summer 2016
Playoffs 2015
Non-League 2015
Summer 2015
Playoffs 2014
Non-League 2014
Summer 2014
Non-League 2013
Summer 2013
Non-League 2012
Summer 2012
Playoffs 2011
Non-League 2011
Summer 2011
Playoffs 2010
Non-League 2010
Summer 2010
- Team -
SOUTH
Bend
Corvallis
Cowlitz
Portland
Walla Walla
NORTH
Bellingham
Kelowna
Port Angeles
Victoria
Wenatchee
Yakima Valley
Home
|
Scoreboard
|
Leaders
|
Stats
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Transactions
|
Live Stream
[Export Calendar]
#
Division
Away
Home
Date
Time
Result
Boxscore
South
Cowlitz
Bend
Fri, Jun 1
6:40 PM
5-3
final
|
South
Cowlitz
Bend
Sat, Jun 2
6:38 PM
4-6
final
|
South
Cowlitz
Bend
Sun, Jun 3
5:06 PM
7-8
final
|
North
/
South
Port Angeles
Bend
Mon, Jun 4
6:35 PM
10-4
final
|
North
/
South
Port Angeles
Bend
Tue, Jun 5
6:35 PM
16-2
final
|
North
/
South
Port Angeles
Bend
Wed, Jun 6
6:35 PM
8-1
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Yakima Valley
Fri, Jun 8
6:46 PM
2-10
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Yakima Valley
Sat, Jun 9
6:38 PM
2-4
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Yakima Valley
Sun, Jun 10
6:08 PM
2-9
final
|
North
/
South
Bellingham
Bend
Tue, Jun 12
6:35 PM
6-7
final
|
North
/
South
Bellingham
Bend
Wed, Jun 13
6:35 PM
3-1
final
|
North
/
South
Bellingham
Bend
Thu, Jun 14
6:32 PM
12-7
final
|
South
Bend
Walla Walla
Fri, Jun 15
6:39 PM
1-5
final
|
South
Bend
Walla Walla
Sat, Jun 16
6:33 PM
7-8
final
|
South
Bend
Walla Walla
Sun, Jun 17
4:35 PM
6-12
final
|
North
/
South
Victoria
Bend
Mon, Jun 18
6:36 PM
6-0
final
|
North
/
South
Victoria
Bend
Tue, Jun 19
6:36 PM
4-3
final
|
North
/
South
Victoria
Bend
Wed, Jun 20
6:39 PM
6-7
final
|
South
Corvallis
Bend
Fri, Jun 22
6:38 PM
1-0
final
|
South
Corvallis
Bend
Sat, Jun 23
6:37 PM
11-4
final
|
South
Corvallis
Bend
Sun, Jun 24
5:07 PM
5-12
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Wenatchee
Tue, Jun 26
7:04 PM
4-2
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Wenatchee
Wed, Jun 27
7:08 PM
2-13
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Wenatchee
Thu, Jun 28
7:06 PM
5-0
final
|
South
Bend
Portland
Fri, Jun 29
7:12 PM
0-16
final
|
South
Bend
Portland
Sat, Jun 30
7:09 PM
1-4
final
|
South
Bend
Portland
Sun, Jul 1
5:22 PM
1-6
final
|
South
Walla Walla
Bend
Mon, Jul 2
6:37 PM
4-6
final
|
South
Walla Walla
Bend
Tue, Jul 3
6:35 PM
6-8
final
|
South
Walla Walla
Bend
Wed, Jul 4
6:42 PM
4-10
final
|
South
Bend
Cowlitz
Fri, Jul 6
6:35 PM
0-2
final
|
South
Bend
Cowlitz
Sat, Jul 7
6:35 PM
2-3
final
|
South
Bend
Cowlitz
Sun, Jul 8
5:07 PM
0-1
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Victoria
Tue, Jul 10
6:41 PM
4-5
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Victoria
Wed, Jul 11
6:40 PM
3-6
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Victoria
Thu, Jul 12
6:38 PM
8-6
final
|
North
/
South
Yakima Valley
Bend
Fri, Jul 13
6:39 PM
15-1
final
|
North
/
South
Yakima Valley
Bend
Sat, Jul 14
6:38 PM
8-6
final
|
North
/
South
Yakima Valley
Bend
Sun, Jul 15
5:13 PM
12-3
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Kelowna
Wed, Jul 18
7:18 PM
3-9
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Kelowna
Thu, Jul 19
6:40 PM
4-5
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Kelowna
Fri, Jul 20
6:41 PM
4-7
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Bellingham
Sat, Jul 21
6:40 PM
0-8
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Bellingham
Sun, Jul 22
3:05 PM
2-7
final
|
South
/
North
Bend
Bellingham
Mon, Jul 23
6:37 PM
4-7
final
|
South
Portland
Bend
Tue, Jul 24
6:38 PM
14-1
final
|
South
Portland
Bend
Wed, Jul 25
6:40 PM
4-0
final
|
South
Portland
Bend
Thu, Jul 26
6:37 PM
3-0
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Bend
Fri, Jul 27
6:40 PM
9-0
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Bend
Sat, Jul 28
6:39 PM
11-8
final
|
North
/
South
Wenatchee
Bend
Sun, Jul 29
5:08 PM
0-8
final
|
South
Bend
Corvallis
Tue, Jul 31
6:34 PM
3-12
final
|
South
Bend
Corvallis
Wed, Aug 1
6:29 PM
4-6
final
|
South
Bend
Corvallis
Thu, Aug 2
6:30 PM
5-8
final
|
Note:
(nc) - acknowledges non-conference/non-league games