# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(nc) | South /North | SWOCC | EvCC | Sat, Mar 3 | 11:00 AM | 9-10 | final | |
(nc) | South /East | SWOCC | YVC | Sat, Mar 3 | 6:48 PM | 5-13 | final | |
2 (nc) | South /East | SWOCC | YVC | Sun, Mar 4 | 11:02 AM | 7-4 | final | |
(nc) | South /East | SWOCC | YVC | Sun, Mar 4 | 2:12 PM | 0-7 | final | |
1 (nc) | non-nwaacc /South | PU | SWOCC | Sat, Mar 10 | 11:00 AM | 12-5 | final |
2 (nc) | non-nwaacc /South | PU | SWOCC | Sat, Mar 10 | 2:00 PM | 1-9 | final |
(nc) | South /North | SWOCC | EDCC | Fri, Mar 16 | 4:00 PM | 0-13 | final | |
(nc) | South /North | SWOCC | EDCC | Fri, Mar 16 | 6:30 PM | 3-6 | final | |
(nc) | South /North | SWOCC | EDCC | Sat, Mar 17 | 12:00 PM | 2-10 | final | |
(nc) | South /North | SWOCC | EDCC | Sat, Mar 17 | 3:00 PM | 1-12 | final | |
1 (nc) | South /East | SWOCC | CBC | Sat, Mar 24 | 11:00 AM | 1-13 | final | |
2 (nc) | South /East | SWOCC | CBC | Sat, Mar 24 | 2:02 PM | 9-13 | final | |
1 (nc) | South /East | SWOCC | BMCC | Sun, Mar 25 | 10:55 AM | 2-11 | final | |
2 (nc) | South /East | SWOCC | BMCC | Sun, Mar 25 | 2:06 PM | 5-12 | final | |
1 | South | SWOCC | CLCC | Wed, Mar 28 | 3:00 PM | 4-1 | final |
1 | South | CLCC | SWOCC | Fri, Mar 30 | 1:00 PM | 1-2 | final |
2 | South | CLCC | SWOCC | Fri, Mar 30 | 5:00 PM | 3-2 | final |
1 | South | CLCC | SWOCC | Sat, Mar 31 | 12:00 PM | 7-6 | final |
2 | South | CLCC | SWOCC | Sat, Mar 31 | 3:00 PM | 4-1 | final |
1 | South | SWOCC | CHCC | Mon, Apr 9 | 4:03 PM | 2-1 | final | |
1 | South | CHCC | SWOCC | Fri, Apr 13 | 1:00 PM | 8-2 | final |
2 | South | CHCC | SWOCC | Fri, Apr 13 | 5:00 PM | 4-2 | final |
1 | South | CHCC | SWOCC | Sat, Apr 14 | 12:00 PM | 12-4 | final |
2 | South | CHCC | SWOCC | Sat, Apr 14 | 4:00 PM | 0-1 | final |
1 | South | SWOCC | Lane | Wed, Apr 18 | 4:01 PM | 6-5 | final | |
1 | South | Lane | SWOCC | Fri, Apr 20 | 2:00 PM | 5-3 | final |
2 | South | Lane | SWOCC | Fri, Apr 20 | 5:00 PM | 8-2 | final |
1 | South | SWOCC | Lane | Sat, Apr 21 | 1:01 PM | 3-8 | final | |
2 | South | SWOCC | Lane | Sat, Apr 21 | 4:01 PM | 0-5 | final | |
1 | South | SWOCC | LBCC | Tue, Apr 24 | 3:56 PM | 1-4 | final | |
1 | South | LBCC | SWOCC | Fri, Apr 27 | 1:00 PM | 5-2 | final |
2 | South | LBCC | SWOCC | Fri, Apr 27 | 4:00 PM | 7-0 | final |
1 | South | SWOCC | LBCC | Sat, Apr 28 | 1:03 PM | 0-9 | final | |
2 | South | SWOCC | LBCC | Sat, Apr 28 | 3:44 PM | 2-8 | final | |
1 | South | SWOCC | MHCC | Tue, May 1 | 4:10 PM | 6-4 | final | |
1 | South | MHCC | SWOCC | Fri, May 4 | 2:00 PM | 9-3 | final |
2 | South | MHCC | SWOCC | Fri, May 4 | 5:00 PM | 9-1 | final |
2 | South | MHCC | SWOCC | Sat, May 5 | 12:00 PM | 2-1 | final |
1 | South | MHCC | SWOCC | Sat, May 5 | 3:00 PM | 5-3 | final |
1 | South | Clark | SWOCC | Tue, May 8 | 2:00 PM | 6-4 | final |
1 | South | SWOCC | Clark | Fri, May 11 | 1:00 PM | 2-3 | final | |
2 | South | SWOCC | Clark | Fri, May 11 | 4:00 PM | 3-0 | final | |
1 | South | SWOCC | Clark | Sat, May 12 | 1:00 PM | 17-11 | final | |
2 | South | SWOCC | Clark | Sat, May 12 | 4:00 PM | 4-10 | final | |