# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West | Lethbridge | Edmonton | Sat, May 28 | 7:05 PM | 8-11 | final | | |
West | Lethbridge | Edmonton | Sun, May 29 | 2:05 PM | 9-12 | final | | |
West | Lethbridge | Edmonton | Mon, May 30 | 7:05 PM | 7-3 | final | | |
West /Central | Edmonton | Saskatoon | Wed, Jun 1 | 7:05 PM | 6-17 | final | | |
West /Central | Edmonton | Saskatoon | Thu, Jun 2 | 6:40 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 25, 05:30 PM |
||
West | Okotoks | Edmonton | Sun, Jun 5 | 2:05 PM | 6-1 | final | | |
West /Central | Edmonton | Swift Current | Mon, Jun 6 | 7:05 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
West /Central | Edmonton | Swift Current | Tue, Jun 7 | 7:05 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
West /East | Edmonton | Regina | Wed, Jun 8 | 7:10 PM | 7-8 | final | | |
West /East | Edmonton | Regina | Thu, Jun 9 | 7:06 PM | 6-7 | final | | |
West | Edmonton | Okotoks | Sun, Jun 12 | 2:05 PM | 8-9 | final | | |
West | MedicineHat | Edmonton | Tue, Jun 14 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 15, 05:35 PM |
||
West | MedicineHat | Edmonton | Wed, Jun 15 | 5:41 PM | 8-3 | final | | |
West | MedicineHat | Edmonton | Wed, Jun 15 | 8:05 PM | 4-1 | final | | |
63 | West | Okotoks | Edmonton | Thu, Jun 16 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 29, 06:00 PM |
|
West | Edmonton | Lethbridge | Fri, Jun 17 | 7:11 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
72 | West | Edmonton | Lethbridge | Sat, Jun 18 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 19, 04:35 PM |
|
West | Edmonton | Lethbridge | Sun, Jun 19 | 2:05 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
West | Edmonton | Lethbridge | Sun, Jun 19 | 5:45 PM | 10-8 | final | | |
West | Edmonton | MedicineHat | Tue, Jun 21 | 7:05 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
West | Edmonton | MedicineHat | Wed, Jun 22 | 7:05 PM | 4-1 | final | | |
West | Edmonton | MedicineHat | Thu, Jun 23 | 7:05 PM | 6-16 | final | | |
West | Edmonton | Okotoks | Fri, Jun 24 | 7:07 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
West /Central | Edmonton | Saskatoon | Sat, Jun 25 | 5:35 PM | 7-11 | final | | |
Central /West | Saskatoon | Edmonton | Sat, Jun 25 | 8:05 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
Central /West | Saskatoon | Edmonton | Sun, Jun 26 | 6:35 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
West | Okotoks | Edmonton | Wed, Jun 29 | 6:00 PM |
Postponed to: n/a |
||
117 | West | Okotoks | Edmonton | Wed, Jun 29 | 8:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 30, 05:35 PM |
|
West | Okotoks | Edmonton | Thu, Jun 30 | 5:39 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
West | Okotoks | Edmonton | Thu, Jun 30 | 8:05 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
Central /West | Swift Current | Edmonton | Sat, Jul 2 | 7:05 PM | 4-2 | final | | |
Central /West | Swift Current | Edmonton | Sun, Jul 3 | 2:05 PM | 15-0 | final | | |
West | Lethbridge | Edmonton | Mon, Jul 4 | 7:10 PM | 9-0 | final | | |
West | Lethbridge | Edmonton | Tue, Jul 5 | 7:05 PM | 13-8 | final | | |
West | Okotoks | Edmonton | Thu, Jul 7 | 7:05 PM | 7-10 | final | | |
157 | East /West | Yorkton | Edmonton | Fri, Jul 8 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 09, 05:05 PM |
|
East /West | Yorkton | Edmonton | Sat, Jul 9 | 5:05 PM |
Postponed to: n/a |
||
East /West | Yorkton | Edmonton | Sat, Jul 9 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: n/a |
||
West | Edmonton | Okotoks | Sun, Jul 10 | 2:05 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
West | Okotoks | Edmonton | Sun, Jul 10 | 5:05 PM | 9-3 | final | | |
West /Central | Edmonton | Moose Jaw | Tue, Jul 12 | 7:05 PM | 14-13 | final | | |
West /Central | Edmonton | Moose Jaw | Wed, Jul 13 | 7:05 PM | 6-7 | final | | |
West /East | Edmonton | Weyburn | Thu, Jul 14 | 7:08 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
West /East | Edmonton | Weyburn | Fri, Jul 15 | 7:12 PM | 5-1 | final | | |
West | MedicineHat | Edmonton | Sat, Jul 16 | 7:05 PM | 5-1 | final | | |
West | MedicineHat | Edmonton | Sun, Jul 17 | 2:05 PM | 7-4 | final | | |
East /West | Melville | Edmonton | Tue, Jul 19 | 7:30 PM | 4-17 | final | | |
East /West | Melville | Edmonton | Wed, Jul 20 | 7:05 PM | 9-2 | final | | |
West | Edmonton | Okotoks | Thu, Jul 21 | 7:05 PM | 7-8 | final | | |
Central /West | Moose Jaw | Edmonton | Sat, Jul 23 | 7:05 PM | 10-0 | final | | |
Central /West | Moose Jaw | Edmonton | Sun, Jul 24 | 2:05 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
West | Edmonton | MedicineHat | Mon, Jul 25 | 7:05 PM | 2-25 | final | | |
West | Edmonton | Lethbridge | Tue, Jul 26 | 7:05 PM | 4-16 | final | | |
West | Edmonton | Lethbridge | Wed, Jul 27 | 7:05 PM | 3-7 | final | | |
West | Edmonton | Okotoks | Thu, Jul 28 | 7:05 PM | 2-10 | final | |