# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South | Braves | Generals | Fri, Jun 3 | 7:12 PM | 7-1 | final | | |
South | Generals | Braves | Sat, Jun 4 | 7:37 PM | 7-6 | final | | |
South | Braves | TomSox | Mon, Jun 6 | 7:01 PM | 8-13 | final | | |
South | Turks | Braves | Tue, Jun 7 | 7:35 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
South | TomSox | Braves | Wed, Jun 8 | 7:30 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 13, 07:30 PM |
||
South | Braves | Generals | Thu, Jun 9 | 7:01 PM | 7-6 | final | | |
South | Lumberjack | Braves | Sat, Jun 11 | 7:34 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | Royals | Sun, Jun 12 | 5:03 PM | 4-6 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | Royals | Sun, Jun 12 | 7:43 PM | 0-7 | final | | |
South | TomSox | Braves | Mon, Jun 13 | 7:34 PM | 3-12 | final | | |
South | Turks | Braves | Tue, Jun 14 | 7:33 PM | 12-2 | final | | |
South | Braves | Turks | Wed, Jun 15 | 7:32 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
South | Braves | TomSox | Thu, Jun 16 | 7:02 PM | 7-15 | final | | |
South | Lumberjack | Braves | Fri, Jun 17 | 7:33 PM | 14-4 | final | | |
South | Braves | Generals | Sat, Jun 18 | 7:00 PM | 7-6 | final | | |
North /South | Express | Braves | Sun, Jun 19 | 4:36 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
North /South | Express | Braves | Sun, Jun 19 | 7:45 PM | 10-2 | final | | |
South | TomSox | Braves | Wed, Jun 22 | 7:30 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 11, 07:30 PM |
||
South | Braves | Turks | Thu, Jun 23 | 7:33 PM | 9-0 | final | | |
South | Braves | Lumberjack | Fri, Jun 24 | 6:53 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
South | Generals | Braves | Sat, Jun 25 | 7:32 PM | 5-2 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | Rebels | Sun, Jun 26 | 6:29 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | Rebels | Sun, Jun 26 | 8:35 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
South | Braves | Turks | Mon, Jun 27 | 7:30 PM | 6-9 | final | | |
South | Generals | Braves | Thu, Jun 30 | 7:44 PM | 12-7 | final | | |
South | Braves | TomSox | Fri, Jul 1 | 6:58 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | R. Bandits | Sun, Jul 3 | 3:05 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | R. Bandits | Sun, Jul 3 | 5:30 PM | 0-3 | final | | |
South | Braves | Generals | Tue, Jul 5 | 7:05 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
South | Braves | Lumberjack | Wed, Jul 6 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 18, 07:00 PM |
||
South | TomSox | Braves | Fri, Jul 8 | 7:24 PM | 12-4 | final | | |
South | Generals | Braves | Sat, Jul 9 | 7:30 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 18, 07:30 PM |
||
North /South | Cannons | Braves | Sun, Jul 10 | 4:36 PM | 7-4 | final | | |
North /South | Cannons | Braves | Sun, Jul 10 | 7:25 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
South | TomSox | Braves | Mon, Jul 11 | 7:39 PM | 4-8 | final | | |
South | Turks | Braves | Tue, Jul 12 | 8:20 PM | 6-7 | final | | |
South | Braves | TomSox | Wed, Jul 13 | 7:00 PM | 5-7 | final | | |
South | Lumberjack | Braves | Thu, Jul 14 | 7:38 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North /South | Cardinals | Braves | Sat, Jul 16 | 4:34 PM | 2-8 | final | | |
North /South | Cardinals | Braves | Sat, Jul 16 | 8:06 PM | 1-11 | final | | |
South | Braves | Lumberjack | Mon, Jul 18 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 24, 01:00 PM |
||
South | Generals | Braves | Mon, Jul 18 | 7:41 PM | 7-0 | final | | |
South | Braves | Lumberjack | Tue, Jul 19 | 6:52 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
South | TomSox | Braves | Wed, Jul 20 | 7:34 PM | 13-5 | final | | |
South | Lumberjack | Braves | Thu, Jul 21 | 7:33 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
South | Braves | Turks | Fri, Jul 22 | 7:32 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
South | Braves | Lumberjack | Sun, Jul 24 | 12:47 PM | 9-7 | final | |