# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
North | St.Cloud | Willmar | Thu, Jun 3 | 7:21 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Willmar | Fri, Jun 4 | 7:05 PM | 5-11 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Sat, Jun 5 | 7:15 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Sun, Jun 6 | 6:11 PM | 4-9 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | ThunderBay | Mon, Jun 7 | 6:35 PM | 0-2 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | ThunderBay | Tue, Jun 8 | 6:37 PM |
Suspended due to rain |
||
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Wed, Jun 9 | 7:04 PM | 10-9 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Thu, Jun 10 | 7:10 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Fri, Jun 11 | 7:08 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | St.Cloud | Sun, Jun 13 | 6:20 PM | 1-6 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | St.Cloud | Sun, Jun 13 | 9:24 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Alexandria | Mon, Jun 14 | 6:05 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Wed, Jun 16 | 7:05 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Thu, Jun 17 | 6:49 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Fri, Jun 18 | 7:10 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Sat, Jun 19 | 7:10 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Sun, Jun 20 | 6:07 PM | 9-1 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Willmar | Mon, Jun 21 | 7:17 PM | 12-5 | final | | |
North | Willmar | St.Cloud | Tue, Jun 22 | 1:10 PM | 2-16 | final | | |
North | Willmar | St.Cloud | Tue, Jun 22 | 7:10 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | ThunderBay | Wed, Jun 23 | 6:35 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | ThunderBay | Wed, Jun 23 | 9:21 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 24, 06:35 PM |
||
North | St.Cloud | ThunderBay | Thu, Jun 24 | 6:35 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | ThunderBay | Thu, Jun 24 | 7:21 PM | 3-8 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | ThunderBay | Fri, Jun 25 | 6:34 PM | 9-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Mankato | Sat, Jun 26 | 7:08 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Mankato | Sun, Jun 27 | 6:58 PM | 6-0 | final | | |
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Mon, Jun 28 | 7:08 PM | 4-13 | final | | |
North | Mankato | St.Cloud | Tue, Jun 29 | 7:12 PM | 5-7 | final | | |
North | Mankato | St.Cloud | Wed, Jun 30 | 7:09 PM | 2-7 | final | | |
North | Mankato | St.Cloud | Thu, Jul 1 | 7:13 PM | 6-12 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Rochester | Fri, Jul 2 | 7:11 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Rochester | Sat, Jul 3 | 7:07 PM | 3-11 | final | | |
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Mon, Jul 5 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 06, 08:35 PM |
||
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Tue, Jul 6 | 6:12 PM | 7-2 | final | | |
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Tue, Jul 6 | 9:33 PM | 7-4 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | St.Cloud | Wed, Jul 7 | 7:10 PM | 4-7 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Alexandria | Thu, Jul 8 | 6:05 PM | 5-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Fri, Jul 9 | 7:09 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Sat, Jul 10 | 7:10 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Sun, Jul 11 | 1:15 PM | 8-4 | final | | |
North | Willmar | St.Cloud | Mon, Jul 12 | 7:07 PM | 1-6 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Willmar | Tue, Jul 13 | 7:05 PM | 2-5 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Willmar | Wed, Jul 14 | 7:18 PM | 7-2 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Thu, Jul 15 | 7:07 PM | 10-6 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Duluth | Fri, Jul 16 | 7:07 PM | 6-14 | final | | |
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Sat, Jul 17 | 6:33 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 18, 08:30 PM |
||
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Sun, Jul 18 | 6:06 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
North | Rochester | St.Cloud | Sun, Jul 18 | 8:19 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | St.Cloud | Thu, Jul 22 | 7:09 PM | 7-0 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | St.Cloud | Fri, Jul 23 | 7:10 PM | 1-10 | final | | |
North | Mankato | St.Cloud | Sat, Jul 24 | 7:09 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Mankato | Sun, Jul 25 | 6:05 PM | 2-5 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | St.Cloud | Mon, Jul 26 | 7:10 PM | 0-6 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | St.Cloud | Tue, Jul 27 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 28, 08:30 PM |
||
North | ThunderBay | St.Cloud | Wed, Jul 28 | 6:09 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
North | ThunderBay | St.Cloud | Wed, Jul 28 | 8:31 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | St.Cloud | Thu, Jul 29 | 7:07 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Alexandria | Fri, Jul 30 | 7:07 PM | 5-2 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Alexandria | Sat, Jul 31 | 7:07 PM | 8-3 | final | | |
North | Willmar | St.Cloud | Sun, Aug 1 | 4:57 PM |
Postponed to: Aug 02, 08:30 PM |
||
North | Willmar | St.Cloud | Mon, Aug 2 | 6:10 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
North | Willmar | St.Cloud | Mon, Aug 2 | 8:58 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Tue, Aug 3 | 7:10 PM | 4-8 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Wed, Aug 4 | 7:09 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
North | Duluth | St.Cloud | Thu, Aug 5 | 7:09 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
North | Alexandria | St.Cloud | Fri, Aug 6 | 7:12 PM | 4-8 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Alexandria | Sat, Aug 7 | 6:05 PM | 0-11 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Mankato | Mon, Aug 9 | 7:07 PM | 1-0 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Mankato | Tue, Aug 10 | 7:17 PM | 4-1 | final | | |
North | Mankato | St.Cloud | Wed, Aug 11 | 7:07 PM | 5-1 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Thu, Aug 12 | 7:08 PM |
Suspended due to rain |
||
North | St.Cloud | Brainerd | Fri, Aug 13 | 5:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
North | Brainerd | St.Cloud | Fri, Aug 13 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
North | St.Cloud | Rochester | Sat, Aug 14 | 7:06 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Rochester | Sun, Aug 15 | 1:07 PM | 10-8 | final | | |
North | St.Cloud | Rochester | Mon, Aug 16 | 7:05 PM | 8-12 | final | |