Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
NWAC Baseball
League Menu
Scoreboard
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
Teams
Attendance
Player Search
Text Stats
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
Baseball 2018 - Player Search
- League Seasons -
Baseball 2018
Baseball 2017
Baseball 2016
Baseball 2015
Baseball 2014
Baseball 2013
Baseball 2012
Scoreboard
|
Standings
|
Leaders
|
Stats
|
Schedule
|
Teams
|
Attendance
Players by Last Name
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Players by Position
1B
P
C
SS
RF
3B
IF
OF
DH
LF
2B
CF
PH
PR
Players by Last Name: C
Player
Team
Jayden Cabbab
IF
Grays Harbor
Marcus Cain
P
Spokane
Barry Caine
P
Douglas
Jonah Callaghan
P
Columbia Basin
Ayden Callahan
P
Everett
Connor Callman
LF
Linfield JV
Adam Cameron
C
Linn-Benton
Cameron Campbell
1B
Green River
Malik Campbell
P
Linfield JV
Nate Cantonwine
C
Blue Mountain
Cole Carder
OF
Linn-Benton
Connor Cardinel
P
Wenatchee Valley
Drew Carlson
IF
Edmonds
Jeff Carlson
AC
Edmonds
Jay Carlton
C
Pierce
Elliot Carney
P
Edmonds
Austen Carpenter
P
Linn-Benton
Brayden Carpenter
C
Douglas
Connor Carter
P
George Fox JV
Craig Carter
PC
Big Bend
Kipp Cartharius
P
Wenatchee Valley
Dallas Casebier
P
Clackamas
Jerad Casper
AC
Bellevue
Joseph Cassidy
P
Clackamas
Dilan Casupang
2B
George Fox JV
Cole Chambers
U
Olympic
Sam Chapman
P
Centralia
Dustin Chartrand
P
SW Oregon
Logan Chase
P
Wenatchee Valley
Logan Chase
P
Yakima Valley
Jayke Chavez
OF
Big Bend
Jose Chavez
P
Linn-Benton
Jerrit Chenier
P
Wenatchee Valley
Derek Cherryholmes
2B
Skagit Valley
Brady Childs
OF
Walla Walla
Greg Christensen
AC
Treasure Valley
Sean Clancy
IF
Bellevue
Ryan Clark
P
Treasure Valley
Charles ClarkJr.
OF
Clark
Jerome Clement
P
Columbia Basin
Jaymison Cline
P
Grays Harbor
Zander Clouse
AC
Everett
Jeffrey Cochran
3B
Olympic
Sean Coffey
OF
Walla Walla
Kalen Collet
IF
Chemeketa
Josh Collett
P
Centralia
Blake Collier
P
Big Bend
Zach Collins
P
Yakima Valley
Joshua Congdon
SS
Linn-Benton
Chase Conner
P
Clackamas
Cole Connolly
P
Blue Mountain
Hunter Cook
IF
Lower Columbia
Kennedy Cook
P
Pierce
Kosta Cooper
C
Bellevue
Trent Cooper
IF
Treasure Valley
Carson Corra
OF
Mt. Hood
Javin Cortez
P
Grays Harbor
Chase Cosner
OF
Linn-Benton
Liam Cota
IF
SW Oregon
Tate Cowden
2B
Linn-Benton
Rylan Cratsenberg
1B
Pierce
Anderson Crawford
LF
Shoreline
Blake Crippen
P
Lane
Sam Crompton
P
Wenatchee Valley
Cody Crow
1B
Columbia Basin
Melese Crowley
P
Spokane
Cesar Cuevas
SS
Olympic
Justin Culpepper
IF
Chemeketa
Cody Curfman
P
Mt. Hood
Hayden Curnutt
P
Olympic
Zach Curtis
P
Centralia
Andre Curtiss
C
Mt. Hood
Evan Cyrus
C
Linn-Benton