# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CanAm | Sussex County | Ottawa | Fri, May 22 | 7:05 AM | 1-8 | final | | |
CanAm | Sussex County | Ottawa | Sat, May 23 | 7:05 AM | 1-4 | final | | |
CanAm | Sussex County | Ottawa | Sun, May 24 | 1:35 AM | 8-9 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Rockland | Mon, May 25 | 1:12 PM | 6-17 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Rockland | Mon, May 25 | 4:21 PM | 4-13 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Rockland | Wed, May 27 | 10:36 AM | 5-6 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Rockland | Thu, May 28 | 7:07 PM | 10-8 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Sussex County | Fri, May 29 | 7:05 PM | 0-8 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Sussex County | Sat, May 30 | 7:05 PM | 8-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Sussex County | Sun, May 31 | 2:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 01, 12:35 PM |
||
CanAm | Ottawa | Sussex County | Mon, Jun 1 | 10:35 AM |
Postponed to: Aug 24, 05:05 PM |
||
CanAm | Ottawa | Sussex County | Mon, Jun 1 | 12:35 PM |
Postponed to: Aug 25, 05:05 PM |
||
American /CanAm | Gary SouthShore RailCats | Ottawa | Tue, Jun 2 | 7:05 AM | 3-1 | final | | |
American /CanAm | Gary SouthShore RailCats | Ottawa | Wed, Jun 3 | 11:05 AM | 6-4 | final | | |
American /CanAm | Gary SouthShore RailCats | Ottawa | Thu, Jun 4 | 7:05 AM | 12-8 | final | | |
CanAm | New Jersey | Ottawa | Fri, Jun 5 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 06, 05:00 PM |
||
CanAm | New Jersey | Ottawa | Sat, Jun 6 | 5:00 AM | 7-2 | final | | |
CanAm | New Jersey | Ottawa | Sat, Jun 6 | 7:05 AM | 5-0 | final | | |
CanAm | New Jersey | Ottawa | Sun, Jun 7 | 1:35 AM | 8-5 | final | | |
CanAm | Sussex County | Ottawa | Thu, Jun 11 | 7:05 AM | 2-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Sussex County | Ottawa | Fri, Jun 12 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 13, 05:05 PM |
||
CanAm | Sussex County | Ottawa | Sat, Jun 13 | 5:05 AM | 7-8 | final | | |
CanAm | Sussex County | Ottawa | Sat, Jun 13 | 8:35 AM | 4-0 | final | | |
CanAm | Rockland | Ottawa | Mon, Jun 15 | 7:05 AM | 5-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Rockland | Ottawa | Tue, Jun 16 | 7:05 AM | 3-4 | final | | |
CanAm | Rockland | Ottawa | Wed, Jun 17 | 7:05 AM | 5-6 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | New Jersey | Thu, Jun 18 | 7:05 PM | 7-4 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | New Jersey | Fri, Jun 19 | 7:05 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | New Jersey | Sat, Jun 20 | 6:35 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 21, 01:00 PM |
||
CanAm | Ottawa | New Jersey | Sun, Jun 21 | 1:00 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | New Jersey | Sun, Jun 21 | 2:41 PM | 0-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Quebec | Mon, Jun 22 | 7:09 AM | 9-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Quebec | Tue, Jun 23 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 24, 06:05 PM |
||
CanAm | Ottawa | Quebec | Wed, Jun 24 | 6:05 PM | 2-11 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Quebec | Wed, Jun 24 | 9:00 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
CanAm | Rockland | Ottawa | Thu, Jun 25 | 7:05 AM | 5-4 | final | | |
CanAm | Rockland | Ottawa | Fri, Jun 26 | 7:05 AM | 9-5 | final | | |
CanAm | Shikoku Island | Ottawa | Sat, Jun 27 | 7:05 AM | 3-0 | final | | |
CanAm | Shikoku Island | Ottawa | Sun, Jun 28 | 1:35 AM | Cancelled | ||
CanAm | Quebec | Ottawa | Mon, Jun 29 | 7:05 AM | 6-7 | final | | |
CanAm | Quebec | Ottawa | Tue, Jun 30 | 7:05 AM | 3-10 | final | | |
CanAm | Quebec | Ottawa | Wed, Jul 1 | 1:35 AM | 7-1 | final | | |
CanAm /American | Ottawa | Winnipeg Goldeyes | Fri, Jul 3 | 7:04 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
CanAm /American | Ottawa | Winnipeg Goldeyes | Sun, Jul 5 | 1:30 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
CanAm /American | Ottawa | Winnipeg Goldeyes | Sun, Jul 5 | 3:20 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
CanAm /American | Ottawa | St Paul Saints | Mon, Jul 6 | 7:10 PM | 5-14 | final | | |
CanAm /American | Ottawa | St Paul Saints | Tue, Jul 7 | 7:06 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
CanAm /American | Ottawa | St Paul Saints | Wed, Jul 8 | 7:08 PM | 5-7 | final | | |
CanAm /American | Ottawa | St Paul Saints | Thu, Jul 9 | 7:08 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
CanAm /American | Ottawa | Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks | Fri, Jul 10 | 7:03 PM | 1-0 | final | | |
CanAm /American | Ottawa | Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks | Sat, Jul 11 | 6:04 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
CanAm /American | Ottawa | Fargo-Moorhead RedHawks | Sun, Jul 12 | 1:05 PM | 5-17 | final | | |
CanAm | Quebec | Ottawa | Tue, Jul 14 | 9:05 AM | 2-0 | final | | |
CanAm | Quebec | Ottawa | Wed, Jul 15 | 7:05 AM | 0-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Quebec | Ottawa | Thu, Jul 16 | 7:05 AM | 2-6 | final | | |
CanAm | Quebec | Ottawa | Sat, Jul 18 | 5:05 AM | 11-4 | final | | |
CanAm | Quebec | Ottawa | Sat, Jul 18 | 8:35 AM | 1-2 | final | | |
CanAm | Garden State | Ottawa | Sun, Jul 19 | 1:35 AM | 1-8 | final | | |
CanAm | Garden State | Ottawa | Mon, Jul 20 | 7:05 AM | 6-5 | final | | |
CanAm | Garden State | Ottawa | Tue, Jul 21 | 7:05 AM | 4-1 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Trois-Rivieres | Thu, Jul 23 | 7:06 AM | 9-8 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Trois-Rivieres | Fri, Jul 24 | 7:06 AM | 5-2 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Trois-Rivieres | Sat, Jul 25 | 7:05 AM | 2-1 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Trois-Rivieres | Sun, Jul 26 | 1:35 AM | 2-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Sussex County | Ottawa | Wed, Jul 29 | 7:05 AM | 2-7 | final | | |
CanAm | Sussex County | Ottawa | Thu, Jul 30 | 7:05 AM | 0-4 | final | | |
CanAm | Sussex County | Ottawa | Fri, Jul 31 | 7:05 AM | 7-1 | final | | |
American /CanAm | Wichita Wingnuts | Ottawa | Sat, Aug 1 | 7:10 AM | 4-2 | final | | |
American /CanAm | Wichita Wingnuts | Ottawa | Sun, Aug 2 | 1:33 AM | 5-3 | final | | |
American /CanAm | Wichita Wingnuts | Ottawa | Mon, Aug 3 | 7:04 AM | 1-6 | final | | |
American /CanAm | Wichita Wingnuts | Ottawa | Tue, Aug 4 | 8:10 AM | 5-4 | final | | |
CanAm | Trois-Rivieres | Ottawa | Wed, Aug 5 | 7:07 AM | 2-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Trois-Rivieres | Ottawa | Thu, Aug 6 | 7:07 AM | 2-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Trois-Rivieres | Ottawa | Fri, Aug 7 | 7:03 AM | 8-9 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Quebec | Sat, Aug 8 | 6:10 AM | 3-6 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Quebec | Sun, Aug 9 | 1:08 AM | 12-1 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Quebec | Mon, Aug 10 | 7:09 AM | 2-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Garden State | Ottawa | Wed, Aug 12 | 5:03 AM | 0-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Garden State | Ottawa | Wed, Aug 12 | 7:13 AM | 6-4 | final | | |
CanAm | Garden State | Ottawa | Thu, Aug 13 | 7:03 AM | 0-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Trois-Rivieres | Fri, Aug 14 | 7:05 AM | 5-6 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Trois-Rivieres | Sat, Aug 15 | 7:06 AM | 1-5 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Trois-Rivieres | Sun, Aug 16 | 1:35 AM | 8-2 | final | | |
CanAm | New Jersey | Ottawa | Mon, Aug 17 | 7:09 AM | 2-3 | final | | |
CanAm | New Jersey | Ottawa | Tue, Aug 18 | 7:05 AM | 4-5 | final | | |
CanAm | New Jersey | Ottawa | Wed, Aug 19 | 11:04 AM | 2-5 | final | | |
American /CanAm | Winnipeg Goldeyes | Ottawa | Fri, Aug 21 | 7:03 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
American /CanAm | Winnipeg Goldeyes | Ottawa | Sat, Aug 22 | 7:04 PM | 5-0 | final | | |
American /CanAm | Winnipeg Goldeyes | Ottawa | Sun, Aug 23 | 1:38 AM | 6-7 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Sussex County | Mon, Aug 24 | 5:05 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Sussex County | Mon, Aug 24 | 8:28 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Sussex County | Tue, Aug 25 | 5:06 PM | 1-7 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Sussex County | Tue, Aug 25 | 8:01 PM | 6-1 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Sussex County | Wed, Aug 26 | 7:05 PM | 4-8 | final | | |
CanAm | Garden State | Ottawa | Fri, Aug 28 | 7:07 AM | 1-2 | final | | |
CanAm | Garden State | Ottawa | Sat, Aug 29 | 7:10 AM | 3-4 | final | | |
CanAm | Garden State | Ottawa | Sun, Aug 30 | 1:36 AM | 2-12 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Rockland | Tue, Sep 1 | 7:03 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Rockland | Wed, Sep 2 | 7:04 PM | 3-19 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Rockland | Thu, Sep 3 | 7:06 PM | 2-8 | final | | |
CanAm | Ottawa | Rockland | Fri, Sep 4 | 7:08 PM | 4-2 | final | | |
CanAm | Trois-Rivieres | Ottawa | Sat, Sep 5 | 7:08 AM | 12-2 | final | | |
CanAm | Trois-Rivieres | Ottawa | Sun, Sep 6 | 1:41 AM | 9-3 | final | | |
CanAm | Trois-Rivieres | Ottawa | Mon, Sep 7 | 1:35 AM | 6-1 | final | |