# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East | Mohawk Valley | Utica | Fri, May 31 | 6:47 PM | 8-7 | final | | |
East | Utica | Mohawk Valley | Sat, Jun 1 | 6:42 PM | 8-3 | final | | |
East | Utica | Boonville | Mon, Jun 3 | 6:42 PM | 13-5 | final | | |
East | Watertown | Utica | Wed, Jun 5 | 10:54 AM | 8-9 | final | | |
East | Utica | Watertown | Fri, Jun 7 | 6:34 PM | 11-8 | final | | |
East | Saugerties | Utica | Sat, Jun 8 | 6:46 PM | 5-4 | final | | |
East | Utica | Oneonta | Mon, Jun 10 | 7:08 PM | 3-9 | final | | |
East | Saugerties | Utica | Tue, Jun 11 | 6:45 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
East | Utica | Amsterdam | Wed, Jun 12 | 6:43 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
East | Glens Falls | Utica | Fri, Jun 14 | 6:40 PM | 6-6 | final | |
East | Utica | Watertown | Sat, Jun 15 | 5:58 PM | 4-10 | final | | |
East | Amsterdam | Utica | Sun, Jun 16 | 5:22 PM | 8-3 | final | | |
East | Utica | Albany | Mon, Jun 17 | 4:30 PM | 16-2 | final | | |
East | Watertown | Utica | Wed, Jun 19 | 6:46 PM | 5-10 | final | | |
East | Utica | Mohawk Valley | Thu, Jun 20 | 6:40 PM | 3-9 | final | | |
East | Mohawk Valley | Utica | Fri, Jun 21 | 6:49 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
East | Utica | Amsterdam | Sat, Jun 22 | 6:48 PM | 5-7 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Utica | Sun, Jun 23 | 5:15 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 26, 05:15 PM |
||
East | Utica | Watertown | Tue, Jun 25 | 6:30 PM | 11-3 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Utica | Wed, Jun 26 | 5:14 PM | 2-7 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Utica | Wed, Jun 26 | 7:51 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
East | Utica | Mohawk Valley | Thu, Jun 27 | 6:39 PM | 7-5 | final | | |
East | Mohawk Valley | Utica | Fri, Jun 28 | 6:46 PM | 14-2 | final | | |
East | Utica | Albany | Sat, Jun 29 | 12:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 06, 06:00 PM |
||
East | Utica | Albany | Sat, Jun 29 | 2:30 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 06, 08:30 PM |
||
East | Utica | Watertown | Sun, Jun 30 | 5:09 PM | 10-3 | final | | |
East | Boonville | Utica | Mon, Jul 1 | 6:44 PM | 0-10 | final | | |
East | Watertown | Utica | Wed, Jul 3 | 6:44 PM | 10-6 | final | | |
East | Utica | Watertown | Thu, Jul 4 | 6:39 PM | 4-7 | final | | |
East | Albany | Utica | Fri, Jul 5 | 5:15 PM | 4-5 | final | |
East | Albany | Utica | Fri, Jul 5 | 7:45 PM | 1-11 | final | |
East | Utica | Albany | Sat, Jul 6 | 6:00 PM |
Postponed to: n/a |
||
East | Utica | Albany | Sat, Jul 6 | 8:30 PM |
Postponed to: n/a |
||
East | Utica | Boonville | Sun, Jul 7 | 6:00 PM | Robert Smith | ||
East | Watertown | Utica | Mon, Jul 8 | 6:45 PM | Murnane Field | ||
East | Boonville | Utica | Tue, Jul 9 | 6:45 PM | Murnane Field | ||
East | Boonville | Utica | Thu, Jul 11 | 6:45 PM | Murnane Field | ||
East | Oneonta | Utica | Fri, Jul 12 | 6:45 PM | Murnane Field | ||
East | Utica | Boonville | Sat, Jul 13 | 6:45 PM | Robert Smith | ||
OOL /East | Albany Athletics | Utica | Sun, Jul 14 | 5:15 PM | Donovan Stad. | ||
East | Amsterdam | Utica | Mon, Jul 15 | 6:45 PM | Murnane Field | ||
East | Utica | Oneonta | Tue, Jul 16 | 7:00 PM | Damaschke Field | ||
East | Utica | Boonville | Wed, Jul 17 | 6:45 PM | Robert Smith | ||
East | Utica | Mohawk Valley | Fri, Jul 19 | 6:35 PM | Veterans Mem. | ||
East | Mohawk Valley | Utica | Sat, Jul 20 | 6:45 PM | Murnane Field | ||
East | Utica | Watertown | Sun, Jul 21 | 5:00 PM | AT Duffy FG Std | ||
East | Watertown | Utica | Tue, Jul 23 | 6:45 PM | Murnane Field | ||
East | Oneonta | Utica | Thu, Jul 25 | 6:45 PM | Murnane Field | ||
East | Utica | Saugerties | Sat, Jul 27 | 7:05 PM | Cantine Field | ||
East | Utica | Boonville | Sun, Jul 28 | 6:00 PM | Robert Smith |