# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
East /West | Oneonta | Jamestown | Fri, Jun 1 | 8:02 PM | 1-7 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Albany | Sat, Jun 2 | 5:15 PM | 5-12 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Albany | Sun, Jun 3 | 5:05 PM |
Suspended |
||
East | Saugerties | Oneonta | Mon, Jun 4 | 7:07 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
East /West | Oneonta | Elmira | Tue, Jun 5 | 7:09 PM | 12-9 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Saugerties | Thu, Jun 7 | 7:04 PM | 4-1 | final | | |
Central /East | Utica | Oneonta | Fri, Jun 8 | 7:06 PM | 1-5 | final | | |
East | Albany | Oneonta | Sat, Jun 9 | 7:08 PM | 9-6 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Saugerties | Mon, Jun 11 | 7:05 PM | 6-10 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Glens Falls | Wed, Jun 13 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 29, 05:00 PM |
||
East | Glens Falls | Oneonta | Thu, Jun 14 | 7:05 PM | 10-4 | final | | |
East /Central | Oneonta | Watertown | Fri, Jun 15 | 7:04 PM | 13-0 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Saugerties | Sun, Jun 17 | 7:08 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
East /Central | Oneonta | Utica | Mon, Jun 18 | 6:35 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 24, 06:35 PM |
||
East /West | Oneonta | Elmira | Tue, Jun 19 | 7:04 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
East | Albany | Oneonta | Wed, Jun 20 | 7:00 PM | 16-14 | final | | |
East | Glens Falls | Oneonta | Thu, Jun 21 | 7:10 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Amsterdam | Fri, Jun 22 | 6:35 PM | 6-8 | final | | |
East | Saugerties | Oneonta | Sat, Jun 23 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 06, 05:00 PM |
||
East | Oneonta | Albany | Sun, Jun 24 | 4:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 27, 06:00 PM |
||
East | Oneonta | Albany | Sun, Jun 24 | 5:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 07, 03:00 PM |
||
East | Oneonta | Amsterdam | Tue, Jun 26 | 6:45 PM | 9-1 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Albany | Wed, Jun 27 | 6:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 23, 04:00 PM |
||
East | Albany | Oneonta | Wed, Jun 27 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 23, 05:00 PM |
||
East | Oneonta | Glens Falls | Fri, Jun 29 | 5:07 PM | 5-1 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Glens Falls | Fri, Jun 29 | 7:53 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
East | Amsterdam | Oneonta | Sat, Jun 30 | 7:06 PM | 9-2 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Amsterdam | Sun, Jul 1 | 6:49 PM | 5-7 | final | | |
West /East | Jamestown | Oneonta | Mon, Jul 2 | 7:08 PM |
Suspended due to rain |
||
West /East | Elmira | Oneonta | Tue, Jul 3 | 7:07 PM | 9-4 | final | | |
East | Amsterdam | Oneonta | Wed, Jul 4 | 6:07 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
East | Saugerties | Oneonta | Fri, Jul 6 | 4:03 PM | 10-7 | final | | |
East | Saugerties | Oneonta | Fri, Jul 6 | 8:14 PM | 7-4 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Albany | Sat, Jul 7 | 3:00 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Albany | Sat, Jul 7 | 5:29 PM | 1-6 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Glens Falls | Sun, Jul 8 | 7:02 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
East | Amsterdam | Oneonta | Mon, Jul 9 | 7:10 PM | 14-2 | final | | |
East | Glens Falls | Oneonta | Tue, Jul 10 | 7:04 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
East | Saugerties | Oneonta | Thu, Jul 12 | 7:10 PM | 4-11 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Saugerties | Fri, Jul 13 | 7:05 PM | 1-7 | final | | |
West /East | Elmira | Oneonta | Sat, Jul 14 | 7:15 PM | 0-7 | final | | |
East /West | Oneonta | Elmira | Sun, Jul 15 | 5:10 PM | 3-8 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Amsterdam | Tue, Jul 17 | 6:45 PM | 2-7 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Glens Falls | Fri, Jul 20 | 7:05 PM | 10-4 | final | | |
Central /East | Mohawk Valley | Oneonta | Sat, Jul 21 | 7:07 PM | 6-9 | final | | |
East /Central | Oneonta | Mohawk Valley | Sun, Jul 22 | 6:46 PM | 2-8 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Albany | Mon, Jul 23 | 4:00 PM | 13-8 | final | | |
East | Albany | Oneonta | Mon, Jul 23 | 5:08 PM | 9-2 | final | | |
East | Albany | Oneonta | Mon, Jul 23 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
East /Central | Oneonta | Utica | Tue, Jul 24 | 6:35 PM | Cancelled | ||
Central /East | Watertown | Oneonta | Wed, Jul 25 | 7:05 PM | Cancelled | ||
East | Amsterdam | Oneonta | Thu, Jul 26 | 7:07 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
East | Saugerties | Oneonta | Fri, Jul 27 | 8:08 PM | 4-2 | final | | |
East | Oneonta | Amsterdam | Sat, Jul 28 | 6:48 PM | 8-21 | final | | |
East /Central | Oneonta | Utica | Mon, Jul 30 | 5:02 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
Central /East | Utica | Oneonta | Mon, Jul 30 | 7:13 PM | 11-1 | final | | |
East | Glens Falls | Oneonta | Tue, Jul 31 | 7:04 PM | 12-6 | final | |