# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
West | Normal | River City | Fri, May 15 | 6:50 PM | 8-0 | final | | |
West | Normal | River City | Sat, May 16 | 6:35 PM | 5-4 | final | | |
West | Normal | River City | Sun, May 17 | 4:05 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
West | Gateway | Normal | Tue, May 19 | 6:38 PM | 2-9 | final | | |
West | Gateway | Normal | Wed, May 20 | 10:05 AM | 3-2 | final | | |
West | Gateway | Normal | Thu, May 21 | 6:35 PM | 14-6 | final | | |
East /West | Washington | Normal | Fri, May 22 | 6:37 PM | 1-12 | final | | |
East /West | Washington | Normal | Sat, May 23 | 6:35 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
East /West | Washington | Normal | Sun, May 24 | 3:07 PM | 3-2 | final | | |
West | Normal | Schaumburg | Tue, May 26 | 6:40 PM | 9-4 | final | | |
West | Normal | Schaumburg | Wed, May 27 | 11:07 AM | 5-1 | final | | |
West | Normal | Schaumburg | Thu, May 28 | 7:38 PM | 4-1 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Florence | Fri, May 29 | 7:10 PM | 8-3 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Florence | Sat, May 30 | 6:09 PM | 18-4 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Florence | Sun, May 31 | 6:08 PM | 4-1 | final | | |
West | Windy City | Normal | Tue, Jun 2 | 6:39 PM | 0-4 | final | | |
West | Windy City | Normal | Wed, Jun 3 | 6:38 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
West | Windy City | Normal | Thu, Jun 4 | 6:36 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
East /West | S Illinois | Normal | Fri, Jun 5 | 6:40 PM | 10-2 | final | | |
East /West | S Illinois | Normal | Sat, Jun 6 | 6:36 PM | 3-0 | final | | |
East /West | S Illinois | Normal | Sun, Jun 7 | 3:06 PM | 6-7 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Evansville | Wed, Jun 10 | 5:34 PM | 4-9 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Evansville | Wed, Jun 10 | 8:34 PM | 0-4 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Evansville | Thu, Jun 11 | 6:36 PM | 7-2 | final | | |
West | Normal | River City | Fri, Jun 12 | 6:38 PM | 3-10 | final | | |
West | Normal | River City | Sat, Jun 13 | 6:37 PM | 7-8 | final | | |
West | Normal | River City | Sun, Jun 14 | 5:30 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 30, 04:05 PM |
||
East /West | Traverse City | Normal | Tue, Jun 16 | 6:40 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
East /West | Traverse City | Normal | Wed, Jun 17 | 6:35 PM | 7-4 | final | | |
East /West | Traverse City | Normal | Thu, Jun 18 | 6:39 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
East /West | Lake Erie | Normal | Fri, Jun 19 | 6:34 PM | 0-9 | final | | |
East /West | Lake Erie | Normal | Sat, Jun 20 | 6:36 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
East /West | Lake Erie | Normal | Sun, Jun 21 | 3:10 PM | 3-1 | final | | |
West | Normal | Windy City | Tue, Jun 23 | 7:05 PM | 9-3 | final | | |
West | Normal | Windy City | Wed, Jun 24 | 10:39 AM | 7-4 | final | | |
West | Normal | Windy City | Thu, Jun 25 | 7:06 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
West | Normal | Joliet | Fri, Jun 26 | 7:05 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 27, 04:05 PM |
||
West | Normal | Joliet | Sat, Jun 27 | 4:05 PM | 4-6 | final | | |
West | Normal | Joliet | Sat, Jun 27 | 6:47 PM | 6-9 | final | | |
West | Normal | Joliet | Sun, Jun 28 | 5:06 PM | 6-9 | final | | |
West | River City | Normal | Tue, Jun 30 | 4:07 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
West | River City | Normal | Tue, Jun 30 | 7:03 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
West | River City | Normal | Wed, Jul 1 | 6:40 PM | 4-8 | final | | |
West | River City | Normal | Thu, Jul 2 | 6:42 PM | 3-7 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | S Illinois | Fri, Jul 3 | 7:11 PM | 4-2 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | S Illinois | Sat, Jul 4 | 7:14 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | S Illinois | Sun, Jul 5 | 5:13 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
West | Schaumburg | Normal | Tue, Jul 7 | 6:39 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
West | Schaumburg | Normal | Wed, Jul 8 | 12:30 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 09, 06:35 PM |
||
West | Schaumburg | Normal | Thu, Jul 9 | 6:39 PM | 11-4 | final | | |
West | Schaumburg | Normal | Thu, Jul 9 | 10:07 PM | 3-0 | final | | |
East /West | Greys | Normal | Fri, Jul 10 | 6:36 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
East /West | Greys | Normal | Sat, Jul 11 | 5:25 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 12, 02:05 PM |
||
East /West | Greys | Normal | Sun, Jul 12 | 2:06 PM | 2-5 | final | | |
East /West | Greys | Normal | Sun, Jul 12 | 4:46 PM | 5-0 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Washington | Fri, Jul 17 | 7:06 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Washington | Sat, Jul 18 | 7:06 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Washington | Sun, Jul 19 | 2:37 PM | 5-4 | final | | |
West | Joliet | Normal | Tue, Jul 21 | 6:38 PM | 0-5 | final | | |
West | Joliet | Normal | Wed, Jul 22 | 6:35 PM | 16-2 | final | | |
West | Joliet | Normal | Thu, Jul 23 | 6:40 PM | 3-10 | final | | |
West | Gateway | Normal | Fri, Jul 24 | 6:38 PM | 3-2 | final | | |
West | Gateway | Normal | Sat, Jul 25 | 6:38 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
West | Gateway | Normal | Sun, Jul 26 | 3:08 PM | 5-2 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Traverse City | Tue, Jul 28 | 7:04 PM | 0-1 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Traverse City | Wed, Jul 29 | 7:06 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Traverse City | Thu, Jul 30 | 7:05 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
West | Normal | Rockford | Fri, Jul 31 | 7:05 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
West | Normal | Rockford | Sat, Aug 1 | 7:05 PM | 4-10 | final | | |
West | Normal | Rockford | Sun, Aug 2 | 3:09 PM | 24-10 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Florence | Wed, Aug 5 | 5:36 PM | 1-0 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Florence | Wed, Aug 5 | 9:41 PM | 1-6 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Florence | Thu, Aug 6 | 6:34 PM | 9-1 | final | | |
West | Rockford | Normal | Fri, Aug 7 | 6:36 PM | 3-14 | final | | |
West | Rockford | Normal | Sat, Aug 8 | 6:39 PM | 0-11 | final | | |
West | Rockford | Normal | Sun, Aug 9 | 3:05 PM | 5-8 | final | | |
East /West | Florence | Normal | Tue, Aug 11 | 6:37 PM | 0-2 | final | | |
East /West | Florence | Normal | Wed, Aug 12 | 6:38 PM | 7-8 | final | | |
East /West | Florence | Normal | Thu, Aug 13 | 6:35 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
East /West | Washington | Normal | Fri, Aug 14 | 6:37 PM | 2-13 | final | | |
East /West | Washington | Normal | Sat, Aug 15 | 6:39 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
East /West | Washington | Normal | Sun, Aug 16 | 3:08 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Lake Erie | Tue, Aug 18 | 7:05 PM | 2-7 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Lake Erie | Wed, Aug 19 | 7:05 PM | 2-1 | final | | |
West /East | Normal | Lake Erie | Thu, Aug 20 | 7:05 PM | 6-0 | final | | |
East /West | Greys | Normal | Fri, Aug 21 | 6:41 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
East /West | Greys | Normal | Sat, Aug 22 | 6:33 PM | 1-10 | final | | |
East /West | Greys | Normal | Sun, Aug 23 | 3:06 PM | 7-5 | final | | |
West | Normal | Gateway | Tue, Aug 25 | 7:04 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
West | Normal | Gateway | Wed, Aug 26 | 7:04 PM | 5-8 | final | | |
West | Normal | Gateway | Thu, Aug 27 | 7:05 PM | 10-2 | final | | |
West | Normal | Rockford | Fri, Aug 28 | 7:08 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
West | Normal | Rockford | Sat, Aug 29 | 7:05 PM | 7-5 | final | | |
West | Normal | Rockford | Sun, Aug 30 | 3:07 PM | 10-1 | final | | |
East /West | Evansville | Normal | Tue, Sep 1 | 6:35 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
East /West | Evansville | Normal | Wed, Sep 2 | 6:38 PM | 0-6 | final | | |
East /West | Evansville | Normal | Thu, Sep 3 | 6:39 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
West | Schaumburg | Normal | Fri, Sep 4 | 6:36 PM | 6-8 | final | | |
West | Schaumburg | Normal | Sat, Sep 5 | 6:35 PM | 5-2 | final | | |
West | Schaumburg | Normal | Sun, Sep 6 | 3:08 PM | 1-3 | final | |