# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABL | Miners | Chinooks | Thu, Jun 14 | 7:00 PM | Cancelled | ||
ABL | Bucs | Miners | Fri, Jun 15 | 7:05 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Oilers | Sat, Jun 16 | 7:05 PM | 2-7 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Oilers | Sun, Jun 17 | 2:03 PM | 5-8 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Oilers | Mon, Jun 18 | 7:01 PM | 1-9 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Oilers | Tue, Jun 19 | 6:02 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
ABL | Bucs | Miners | Wed, Jun 20 | 7:00 PM | 1-6 | final | | |
ABL | Oilers | Miners | Thu, Jun 21 | 7:05 PM | 0-3 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Pilots | Fri, Jun 22 | 7:05 PM | 9-7 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Bucs | Sun, Jun 24 | 2:00 PM | 6-13 | final | | |
ABL | Bucs | Miners | Mon, Jun 25 | 7:00 PM | 8-7 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Pilots | Tue, Jun 26 | 7:00 PM | 0-2 | final | | |
ABL | Pilots | Miners | Wed, Jun 27 | 7:00 PM | 9-4 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Chinooks | Thu, Jun 28 | 7:00 PM | 2-5 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Chinooks | Fri, Jun 29 | 4:00 PM | 5-0 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Chinooks | Fri, Jun 29 | 7:00 PM | 5-4 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Bucs | Sat, Jun 30 | 7:00 PM | 2-8 | final | | |
ABL | Oilers | Miners | Sun, Jul 1 | 2:00 PM | 6-3 | final | | |
ABL | Chinooks | Miners | Mon, Jul 2 | 7:00 PM | 6-4 | final | | |
ABL | Goldpanners | Miners | Tue, Jul 3 | 7:00 PM | 1-4 | final | | |
ABL | Goldpanners | Miners | Wed, Jul 4 | 4:00 PM | 5-4 | final | | |
ABL | Goldpanners | Miners | Wed, Jul 4 | 6:30 PM | 5-7 | final | | |
ABL | Goldpanners | Miners | Thu, Jul 5 | 7:00 PM | 6-9 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Pilots | Sun, Jul 8 | 7:00 PM | 1-8 | final | | |
ABL | Chinooks | Miners | Mon, Jul 9 | 6:00 PM | 2-7 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Goldpanners | Tue, Jul 10 | 7:00 PM | 2-6 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Goldpanners | Wed, Jul 11 | 5:00 PM | 10-0 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Goldpanners | Wed, Jul 11 | 7:30 PM | 16-8 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Goldpanners | Thu, Jul 12 | 5:00 PM | 2-7 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Chinooks | Sun, Jul 15 | 5:30 PM | 3-6 | final | | |
ABL | Chinooks | Miners | Mon, Jul 16 | 6:00 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
ABL | Oilers | Miners | Wed, Jul 18 | 6:00 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
ABL | Oilers | Miners | Thu, Jul 19 | 6:00 PM | 5-10 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Pilots | Mon, Jul 23 | 7:00 PM | 7-8 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Bucs | Tue, Jul 24 | 7:00 PM | 6-7 | final | | |
ABL | Bucs | Miners | Wed, Jul 25 | 6:00 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
ABL | Miners | Bucs | Thu, Jul 26 | 7:00 PM | 7-9 | final | | |
ABL | Pilots | Miners | Fri, Jul 27 | 6:00 PM | 1-6 | final | | |
ABL | Pilots | Miners | Sat, Jul 28 | 6:00 PM | 3-10 | final | | |
ABL | Pilots | Miners | Sun, Jul 29 | 2:00 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
ABL | Chinooks | Miners | Mon, Jul 30 | 6:00 PM | 6-4 | final | |