Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Northwoods League
Division Menu
Scoreboard
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
League Menu
Scoreboard
Standings
Leaders
Stats
Schedule
Teams
Transactions
Attendance
Player Search
Text Stats
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
Wisconsin Rapids Rafters - Schedule
- League Seasons -
NWL Playoffs 2019
Northwoods 2019
Northwoods 2018
NWL Playoffs 2017
Northwoods 2017
NWL Playoffs 2016
Northwoods 2016
Northwoods 2015
Northwoods 2014
Northwoods 2013
Northwoods 2012
Northwoods 2011
Pre-Season 2010
Northwoods 2010
- Team -
SOUTH
Battle Crk
Green Bay
Kalamazoo
Kenosha
Lakeshore
Madison
Rockford
Wis Rapids
Wisconsin
NORTH
Duluth
Eau Claire
La Crosse
Mankato
Rochester
St.Cloud
ThunderBay
Waterloo
Willmar
Home
|
Scoreboard
|
Leaders
|
Stats
|
Schedule
|
Roster
|
Transactions
[Export Calendar]
#
Division
Away
Home
Date
Time
Result
Boxscore
South
Wis Rapids
Green Bay
Tue, May 31
6:35 PM
2-3
final
|
South
Green Bay
Wis Rapids
Wed, Jun 1
7:05 PM
2-3
final
|
South
Wisconsin
Wis Rapids
Thu, Jun 2
7:05 PM
3-13
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Wisconsin
Fri, Jun 3
7:05 PM
Postponed to:
Jun 27, 05:35 PM
South
Madison
Wis Rapids
Sat, Jun 4
6:05 PM
11-1
final
|
South
Madison
Wis Rapids
Sun, Jun 5
4:05 PM
7-6
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Madison
Mon, Jun 6
6:35 PM
13-5
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Madison
Tue, Jun 7
6:35 PM
4-2
final
|
North
/
South
ThunderBay
Wis Rapids
Wed, Jun 8
7:05 PM
0-5
final
|
North
/
South
ThunderBay
Wis Rapids
Thu, Jun 9
7:05 PM
2-15
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Madison
Fri, Jun 10
7:05 PM
1-2
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Madison
Sat, Jun 11
6:35 PM
5-4
final
|
South
Rockford
Wis Rapids
Sun, Jun 12
4:05 PM
3-1
final
|
South
Rockford
Wis Rapids
Mon, Jun 13
7:05 PM
6-1
final
|
South
Madison
Wis Rapids
Tue, Jun 14
7:05 PM
6-9
final
|
South
Madison
Wis Rapids
Wed, Jun 15
7:05 PM
10-3
final
|
South
Kalamazoo
Wis Rapids
Thu, Jun 16
7:05 PM
0-10
final
|
South
Kalamazoo
Wis Rapids
Fri, Jun 17
7:05 PM
1-4
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Kalamazoo
Sat, Jun 18
6:05 PM
6-3
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Kalamazoo
Sun, Jun 19
3:05 PM
3-5
final
|
South
Lakeshore
Wis Rapids
Tue, Jun 21
7:05 PM
1-2
final
|
South
Lakeshore
Wis Rapids
Wed, Jun 22
7:05 PM
7-9
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Rockford
Thu, Jun 23
6:36 PM
6-1
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Rockford
Fri, Jun 24
6:36 PM
5-4
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Lakeshore
Sat, Jun 25
6:35 PM
3-2
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Lakeshore
Sun, Jun 26
5:05 PM
2-6
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Wisconsin
Mon, Jun 27
5:33 PM
12-5
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Wisconsin
Mon, Jun 27
8:44 PM
4-1
final
|
South
Wisconsin
Wis Rapids
Tue, Jun 28
7:05 PM
6-7
final
|
South
/
North
Wis Rapids
Eau Claire
Wed, Jun 29
1:05 PM
3-5
final
|
South
/
North
Wis Rapids
Eau Claire
Wed, Jun 29
7:05 PM
8-4
final
|
South
Green Bay
Wis Rapids
Thu, Jun 30
7:05 PM
3-7
final
|
South
Green Bay
Wis Rapids
Fri, Jul 1
7:05 PM
3-11
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Kalamazoo
Sat, Jul 2
7:15 PM
6-3
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Kalamazoo
Sun, Jul 3
3:05 PM
1-4
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Battle Crk
Mon, Jul 4
2:05 PM
1-4
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Battle Crk
Tue, Jul 5
7:05 PM
1-0
final
|
South
Kenosha
Wis Rapids
Wed, Jul 6
7:05 PM
5-6
final
|
South
Kenosha
Wis Rapids
Thu, Jul 7
7:10 PM
7-8
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Green Bay
Fri, Jul 8
7:05 PM
10-5
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Green Bay
Sat, Jul 9
6:35 PM
2-3
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Kenosha
Sun, Jul 10
4:05 PM
1-2
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Kenosha
Mon, Jul 11
7:05 PM
8-5
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Green Bay
Tue, Jul 12
7:05 PM
4-12
final
|
South
Green Bay
Wis Rapids
Wed, Jul 13
7:05 PM
8-2
final
|
South
Battle Crk
Wis Rapids
Thu, Jul 14
7:05 PM
3-6
final
|
South
Battle Crk
Wis Rapids
Fri, Jul 15
7:05 PM
3-4
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Wisconsin
Sat, Jul 16
6:35 PM
9-2
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Wisconsin
Sun, Jul 17
5:05 PM
14-7
final
|
South
Rockford
Wis Rapids
Thu, Jul 21
7:30 PM
6-5
final
|
South
Rockford
Wis Rapids
Fri, Jul 22
7:05 PM
3-15
final
|
South
/
North
Wis Rapids
ThunderBay
Sat, Jul 23
6:06 PM
1-2
final
|
South
/
North
Wis Rapids
ThunderBay
Sun, Jul 24
5:05 PM
5-1
final
|
South
Battle Crk
Wis Rapids
Tue, Jul 26
7:05 PM
6-7
final
|
South
Battle Crk
Wis Rapids
Wed, Jul 27
7:05 PM
Postponed to:
Aug 13, 04:05 PM
South
Lakeshore
Wis Rapids
Thu, Jul 28
7:10 PM
0-1
final
|
South
Lakeshore
Wis Rapids
Fri, Jul 29
7:05 PM
3-7
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Kenosha
Sat, Jul 30
6:05 PM
1-4
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Kenosha
Sun, Jul 31
4:05 PM
8-1
final
|
North
/
South
Eau Claire
Wis Rapids
Mon, Aug 1
12:08 PM
4-0
final
|
North
/
South
Eau Claire
Wis Rapids
Mon, Aug 1
7:05 PM
8-11
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Lakeshore
Tue, Aug 2
6:35 PM
0-4
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Lakeshore
Wed, Aug 3
6:35 PM
5-4
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Rockford
Thu, Aug 4
6:37 PM
11-2
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Rockford
Fri, Aug 5
6:35 PM
6-5
final
|
South
Kenosha
Wis Rapids
Sat, Aug 6
6:08 PM
3-5
final
|
South
Kenosha
Wis Rapids
Sun, Aug 7
4:08 PM
8-10
final
|
South
Wisconsin
Wis Rapids
Mon, Aug 8
7:05 PM
5-6
final
|
South
Wisconsin
Wis Rapids
Wed, Aug 10
7:05 PM
3-4
final
|
South
Kalamazoo
Wis Rapids
Thu, Aug 11
7:05 PM
2-9
final
|
South
Kalamazoo
Wis Rapids
Fri, Aug 12
7:05 PM
1-10
final
|
South
Battle Crk
Wis Rapids
Sat, Aug 13
4:05 PM
5-2
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Battle Crk
Sat, Aug 13
6:05 PM
14-5
final
|
South
Wis Rapids
Battle Crk
Sun, Aug 14
5:05 PM
3-10
final
|
Note:
(nc) - acknowledges non-conference/non-league games