# | Division | Away | Home | Date | Time | Result | Boxscore |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
South | Braves | Generals | Fri, Jun 5 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 15, 07:00 PM |
||
South | TomSox | Braves | Sat, Jun 6 | 7:30 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
South | Lumberjack | Braves | Sun, Jun 7 | 7:30 PM | 8-13 | final | | |
South | Braves | Rebels | Tue, Jun 9 | 7:30 PM | 10-5 | final | | |
South | Braves | Turks | Wed, Jun 10 | 7:31 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
South | Generals | Braves | Thu, Jun 11 | 7:30 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
South | Braves | TomSox | Fri, Jun 12 | 7:30 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
South | Lumberjack | Braves | Sat, Jun 13 | 7:30 PM | 3-12 | final | | |
South | Rebels | Braves | Sun, Jun 14 | 7:30 PM | 5-6 | final | | |
South | Braves | Generals | Mon, Jun 15 | 7:00 PM | 10-6 | final | | |
South | Turks | Braves | Tue, Jun 16 | 7:30 PM | 4-5 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | Cardinals | Wed, Jun 17 | 7:00 PM |
Postponed to: Jun 22, 07:00 PM |
||
South | Braves | Generals | Thu, Jun 18 | 7:00 PM | 3-5 | final | | |
South | TomSox | Braves | Fri, Jun 19 | 7:30 PM | 1-14 | final | | |
South | Braves | Lumberjack | Sat, Jun 20 | 7:00 PM | Cancelled | ||
South | Braves | Rebels | Sun, Jun 21 | 7:30 PM | 7-6 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | Cardinals | Mon, Jun 22 | 7:00 PM | 4-3 | final | | |
South | Turks | Braves | Tue, Jun 23 | 7:30 PM | 5-3 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | R. Bandits | Wed, Jun 24 | 8:03 PM | 1-2 | final | | |
North /South | Express | Braves | Thu, Jun 25 | 7:30 PM | Cancelled | ||
South /North | Braves | Cannons | Fri, Jun 26 | 7:00 PM | 5-9 | final | | |
North /South | Senators | Braves | Sat, Jun 27 | 7:30 PM |
Postponed to: Jul 20, 07:30 PM |
||
South /North | Braves | Royals | Sun, Jun 28 | 7:07 PM | 8-10 | final | | |
South | Generals | Braves | Tue, Jun 30 | 7:30 PM | 2-4 | final | | |
South | Braves | TomSox | Wed, Jul 1 | 7:02 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
South | Braves | Lumberjack | Thu, Jul 2 | 6:08 PM | 3-2 | final | | |
South | Braves | Lumberjack | Thu, Jul 2 | 8:44 PM | 3-2 | final | | |
South | Rebels | Braves | Fri, Jul 3 | 7:30 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
South | Braves | Turks | Sun, Jul 5 | 7:31 PM | 4-10 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | Express | Mon, Jul 6 | 7:00 PM | Cancelled | ||
North /South | R. Bandits | Braves | Tue, Jul 7 | 7:30 PM | 6-1 | final | | |
North /South | Cannons | Braves | Wed, Jul 8 | 7:30 PM | 2-3 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | Senators | Thu, Jul 9 | 7:30 PM | 14-9 | final | | |
North /South | Cardinals | Braves | Fri, Jul 10 | 7:48 PM | 4-1 | final | | |
North /South | Royals | Braves | Sat, Jul 11 | 7:30 PM | 4-7 | final | | |
North /South | Express | Braves | Tue, Jul 14 | 5:00 PM | 4-6 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | Express | Tue, Jul 14 | 7:30 PM | Cancelled | ||
South | Braves | Generals | Wed, Jul 15 | 7:00 PM | 5-10 | final | | |
South | TomSox | Braves | Thu, Jul 16 | 7:30 PM | 9-11 | final | | |
South | Braves | Lumberjack | Fri, Jul 17 | 7:05 PM | 1-3 | final | | |
South | Braves | Rebels | Sat, Jul 18 | 7:30 PM | 2-9 | final | | |
South | Turks | Braves | Sun, Jul 19 | 7:30 PM | 5-11 | final | | |
North /South | Senators | Braves | Mon, Jul 20 | 7:30 PM | 0-5 | final | | |
South | Generals | Braves | Tue, Jul 21 | 7:30 PM | 1-5 | final | | |
South | Braves | TomSox | Wed, Jul 22 | 7:08 PM | 6-2 | final | | |
South | Lumberjack | Braves | Thu, Jul 23 | 7:30 PM | 3-4 | final | | |
South | Rebels | Braves | Fri, Jul 24 | 7:30 PM | 7-14 | final | | |
South | Braves | Turks | Sat, Jul 25 | 7:30 PM | 6-5 | final | | |
South /North | Braves | Express | Sun, Jul 26 | 7:00 PM | 6-0 | final | |