Provincial Junior Hockey League PJHL Regular Season 2018-2019
Game by Game Results

| Main Menu |

- 02/17/2018 16:30, 16:30 @ Port Hope
- 09/11/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Amherstburg 3 @ Essex 6
- 09/12/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Blenheim 4 @ Wallaceburg 1
- 09/12/2018 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 6 @ Niagara RiverHawks 7
- 09/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 3 @ Glanbrook Rangers 2 OT
- 09/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dresden 4 @ Wheatley 2
- 09/13/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Port Hope 1 @ Clarington 3
- 09/13/2018 19:30, 19:34 | AP | New Hamburg 4 @ Ayr 3
- 09/14/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wheatley 1 @ Lakeshore 4
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:00 | AP | Caledon 2 @ Alliston 3
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:45 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 1 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 4
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 4 @ Dunnville Mudcats 2
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Stanley 2 @ Dorchester 3
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mt.Brydges 1 @ Thamesford 5
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Picton 2 @ Napanee 8
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Stayner 7 @ Midland 4
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Penetang 3 @ Huntsville 7
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Ayr 2 @ Tavistock 5
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Delhi 1 @ New Hamburg 2
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:41 | AP | North Kawartha 2 @ Georgina 4
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Goderich 2 @ Wingham 4
- 09/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 2 @ Dresden 7
- 09/14/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Lakefield 2 @ Uxbridge 3
- 09/14/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Paris 5 @ Woodstock 1
- 09/14/2018 20:00, 20:16 | AP | Wellesley 4 @ Norwich 5 OT
- 09/14/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lambeth 6 @ Exeter 3
- 09/14/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Kincardine 3 @ Hanover 2
- 09/14/2018 20:20, 20:20 | AP | Mount Forest 5 @ Walkerton 1
- 09/15/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Alliston 6 @ Schomberg 5 OT
- 09/15/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | North Middlesex 4 @ Port Stanley 2
- 09/15/2018 19:10, 19:10 Kincardine @ Mitchell
- 09/15/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Lucan 5 @ Aylmer 0
- 09/15/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Gananoque 3 @ Amherstview 6
- 09/15/2018 19:25, 20:00 | AP | Port Perry 3 @ North Kawartha 4
- 09/15/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Norwich 2 @ Paris 6
- 09/15/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Huntsville 6 @ Midland 3
- 09/15/2018 19:30, 19:45 | AP | Wallaceburg 1 @ Mooretown 10
- 09/15/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 3 @ Hagersville Hawks 2
- 09/15/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Thamesford 3 @ Dorchester 4
- 09/15/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Napanee 10 @ Port Hope 0
- 09/15/2018 19:35, 18:58 | AP | Walkerton 4 @ Goderich 3 OT
- 09/15/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Hanover 0 @ Mount Forest 4
- 09/15/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Wellesley 15 @ Delhi 0
- 09/15/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 5 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 4
- 09/16/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 4 @ Port Dover Sailors 2
- 09/16/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Exeter 2 @ Mt.Brydges 4
- 09/16/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Mitchell 0 @ Wingham 2
- 09/16/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Uxbridge 1 @ Gananoque 2
- 09/16/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Midland 3 @ Caledon 6
- 09/16/2018 19:00, 20:10 | AP | Amherstburg 5 @ Blenheim 2
- 09/16/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Campbellford 2 @ Amherstview 5
- 09/16/2018 19:30, 19:30 Woodstock @ Burford
- 09/16/2018 19:30, 19:39 | AP | North Middlesex 0 @ Lambeth 5
- 09/18/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lakeshore 2 @ Essex 3 OT
- 09/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dresden 6 @ Wallaceburg 1
- 09/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 0 @ Glanbrook Rangers 7
- 09/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mooretown 2 @ Wheatley 3 OT
- 09/20/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Port Perry 4 @ Clarington 3
- 09/20/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Burford 1 @ Ayr 10
- 09/20/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Stayner 7 @ Schomberg 1
- 09/20/2018 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Wheatley 4 @ Petrolia 1
- 09/20/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Campbellford 0 @ Picton 6
- 09/20/2018 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 4 @ Niagara RiverHawks 5 OT
- 09/20/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 6 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 3
- 09/21/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Little Britain 4 @ North Kawartha 5
- 09/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Huntsville 2 @ Alliston 6
- 09/21/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 1 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 7
- 09/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Stanley 5 @ Mt.Brydges 3
- 09/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lambeth 2 @ Dorchester 4
- 09/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakeshore 1 @ Dresden 4
- 09/21/2018 19:30, 19:34 | AP | Lakefield 9 @ Georgina 0
- 09/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Paris 3 @ New Hamburg 1
- 09/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wellesley 2 @ Tavistock 3 OT
- 09/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Orillia 6 @ Midland 1
- 09/21/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Port Hope 0 @ Uxbridge 10
- 09/21/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Ayr 2 @ Woodstock 4
- 09/21/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Aylmer 0 @ Exeter 8
- 09/21/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Wingham 5 @ Hanover 2
- 09/21/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Delhi 0 @ Norwich 10
- 09/21/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Caledon 5 @ Penetang 1
- 09/21/2018 20:20, 20:20 | AP | Mitchell 5 @ Walkerton 3
- 09/21/2018 20:25, 20:25 | AP | Goderich 1 @ Kincardine 5
- 09/22/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Dorchester 6 @ Port Stanley 3
- 09/22/2018 19:10, 19:10 | AP | Midland 4 @ Mitchell 4 OT
- 09/22/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Walkerton 4 @ Kincardine 3
- 09/22/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Napanee 3 @ North Kawartha 6
- 09/22/2018 19:25, 19:36 | AP | Amherstview 1 @ Lakefield 5
- 09/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Caledon 1 @ Orillia 2
- 09/22/2018 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Burford 3 @ Paris 6
- 09/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Norwich 2 @ Tavistock 5
- 09/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstburg 2 @ Mooretown 4
- 09/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Gananoque 3 @ Port Hope 4 OT
- 09/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Georgina 2 @ Picton 6
- 09/22/2018 19:30, 19:37 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 2 @ Hagersville Hawks 5
- 09/22/2018 19:35, 19:35 | AP | Mount Forest 9 @ Goderich 6
- 09/22/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Exeter 6 @ Lucan 3
- 09/22/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Hanover 3 @ Penetang 4 OT
- 09/22/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Woodstock 1 @ New Hamburg 10
- 09/22/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Thamesford 3 @ North Middlesex 2 OT
- 09/22/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Ayr 2 @ Delhi 0
- 09/22/2018 20:30, 20:32 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 4 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
- 09/23/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 3 @ Port Dover Sailors 2
- 09/23/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Picton 2 @ Port Perry 5
- 09/23/2018 14:30, 14:34 | AP | Mount Forest 2 @ Huntsville 4
- 09/23/2018 17:20, 17:20 | AP | Gananoque 5 @ Clarington 3
- 09/23/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Alliston 1 @ Caledon 2 OT
- 09/23/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Petrolia 1 @ Blenheim 7
- 09/23/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Uxbridge 1 @ Napanee 2
- 09/23/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Dresden 0 @ Amherstburg 5
- 09/23/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Little Britain 1 @ Amherstview 2
- 09/23/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wellesley 11 @ Burford 2
- 09/23/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Aylmer 3 @ Thamesford 6
- 09/23/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lucan 0 @ Lambeth 5
- 09/25/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Petrolia 0 @ Essex 2
- 09/25/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Port Hope 1 @ North Kawartha 6
- 09/25/2018 19:25, 19:28 | AP | Campbellford 0 @ Lakefield 11
- 09/26/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wallaceburg 0 @ Wheatley 6
- 09/26/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 3 @ Glanbrook Rangers 12
- 09/26/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Goderich 5 @ Mitchell 6 OT
- 09/26/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Lucan 0 @ Dorchester 3
- 09/27/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mooretown 1 @ Lakeshore 3
- 09/27/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 2 @ Port Dover Sailors 3
- 09/27/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Stayner 5 @ Schomberg 3
- 09/27/2018 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Paris 1 @ Ayr 2
- 09/27/2018 19:30, 19:39 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 4 @ Niagara RiverHawks 0
- 09/27/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstburg 4 @ Petrolia 2
- 09/27/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 3 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 6
- 09/27/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Little Britain 3 @ Port Hope 2
- 09/28/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Blenheim 1 @ Lakeshore 2
- 09/28/2018 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Alliston 6 @ Midland 2
- 09/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 1 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 4
- 09/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 4 @ Dunnville Mudcats 3 OT
- 09/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | North Middlesex 4 @ Mt.Brydges 1
- 09/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Aylmer 0 @ Dorchester 4
- 09/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstview 3 @ Napanee 3 OT
- 09/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Essex 2 @ Dresden 5
- 09/28/2018 19:30, 20:03 | AP | Caledon 3 @ Huntsville 7
- 09/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wellesley 1 @ New Hamburg 2 OT
- 09/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Delhi 0 @ Tavistock 5
- 09/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Perry 10 @ Georgina 2
- 09/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Kincardine 2 @ Wingham 5
- 09/28/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Burford 0 @ Woodstock 4
- 09/28/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Gananoque 4 @ Uxbridge 6
- 09/28/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Thamesford 1 @ Exeter 3
- 09/28/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Mitchell 1 @ Hanover 4
- 09/28/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Ayr 6 @ Norwich 9
- 09/28/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Schomberg 4 @ Penetang 2
- 09/28/2018 20:20, 20:20 | AP | Goderich 5 @ Walkerton 6
- 09/29/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Mt.Brydges 1 @ Aylmer 3
- 09/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Penetang 4 @ Orillia 2
- 09/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 6 @ Dunnville Mudcats 2
- 09/29/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 5 @ Hagersville Hawks 1
- 09/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Clarington 8 @ Campbellford 2
- 09/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakefield 5 @ Picton 1
- 09/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dresden 3 @ Mooretown 1
- 09/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Schomberg 2 @ Midland 5
- 09/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | North Kawartha 6 @ Little Britain 4
- 09/29/2018 19:35, 19:34 | AP | Hanover 3 @ Goderich 6
- 09/29/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Port Stanley 3 @ Lucan 4 OT
- 09/29/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Woodstock 7 @ Delhi 0
- 09/29/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Exeter 2 @ North Middlesex 5
- 09/29/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Mitchell 2 @ Mount Forest 4
- 09/29/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 10 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
- 09/30/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Woodstock 2 @ Norwich 9
- 09/30/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 3 @ Port Dover Sailors 5
- 09/30/2018 14:20, 14:30 | AP | Midland 5 @ Walkerton 4 OT
- 09/30/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | North Kawartha 3 @ Port Perry 2
- 09/30/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Napanee 10 @ Georgina 2
- 09/30/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Huntsville 2 @ Wingham 4
- 09/30/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Lucan 2 @ Mt.Brydges 1
- 09/30/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Kincardine 3 @ Orillia 0
- 09/30/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Campbellford 3 @ Gananoque 11
- 09/30/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 0 @ Amherstburg 8
- 09/30/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Penetang 4 @ Caledon 2
- 09/30/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lakeshore 1 @ Blenheim 1 OT
- 09/30/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Uxbridge 6 @ Amherstview 2
- 09/30/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | New Hamburg 5 @ Burford 0
- 09/30/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Exeter 4 @ Lambeth 0
- 10/02/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 1 @ Essex 4
- 10/02/2018 19:25, 19:30 | AP | Clarington 0 @ Lakefield 7
- 10/02/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Tavistock 1 @ Woodstock 4
- 10/03/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 2 @ Wallaceburg 1
- 10/03/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dresden 2 @ Wheatley 3 OT
- 10/03/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 0 @ Glanbrook Rangers 4
- 10/03/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Kincardine 8 @ Mitchell 2
- 10/04/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 5 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 3
- 10/04/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Little Britain 3 @ Clarington 6
- 10/04/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakeshore 5 @ Petrolia 0
- 10/04/2018 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Norwich 3 @ Ayr 0
- 10/04/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Caledon 2 @ Schomberg 7
- 10/04/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Gananoque 1 @ Picton 2
- 10/04/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 2 @ Niagara RiverHawks 3
- 10/04/2018 20:00, 20:14 | AP | Alliston 2 @ Stayner 6
- 10/04/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Exeter 7 @ Port Stanley 6 OT
- 10/05/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Essex 3 @ Lakeshore 4 OT
- 10/05/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Schomberg 3 @ Alliston 3 OT
- 10/05/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 2 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 3 OT
- 10/05/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 6 @ Dunnville Mudcats 5
- 10/05/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dorchester 3 @ Thamesford 6
- 10/05/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Hope 1 @ Napanee 5
- 10/05/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mooretown 3 @ Dresden 4 OT
- 10/05/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Paris 4 @ Delhi 2
- 10/05/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Huntsville 2 @ Midland 3
- 10/05/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Burford 2 @ Tavistock 6
- 10/05/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Norwich 2 @ New Hamburg 6
- 10/05/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Georgina 1 @ Uxbridge 10
- 10/05/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Wellesley 4 @ Woodstock 6
- 10/05/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Orillia 6 @ Penetang 4
- 10/05/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | North Middlesex 2 @ Exeter 3
- 10/05/2018 20:15, 08:15 | AP | Lucan 1 @ Mt.Brydges 1 OT
- 10/05/2018 20:20, 20:24 | AP | Hanover 4 @ Walkerton 2
- 10/05/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Wingham 6 @ Mitchell 3
- 10/06/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Goderich 2 @ Kincardine 4
- 10/06/2018 17:00, 17:00 | AP | Mount Forest 5 @ Schomberg 3
- 10/06/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lucan 4 @ Port Stanley 3
- 10/06/2018 19:10, 19:10 | AP | Penetang 5 @ Mitchell 2
- 10/06/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Mt.Brydges 2 @ Aylmer 3
- 10/06/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Picton 4 @ North Kawartha 3
- 10/06/2018 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Wellesley 7 @ Paris 3
- 10/06/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Caledon 6 @ Midland 3
- 10/06/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Ayr 3 @ Burford 0
- 10/06/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 1 @ Hagersville Hawks 5
- 10/06/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakefield 9 @ Campbellford 2
- 10/06/2018 19:30, 19:40 | AP | Port Perry 3 @ Little Britain 2 OT
- 10/06/2018 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Hanover 0 @ Orillia 2
- 10/06/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wheatley 1 @ Mooretown 5
- 10/06/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | New Hamburg 11 @ Delhi 0
- 10/06/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lambeth 5 @ North Middlesex 4
- 10/06/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 6 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 0
- 10/07/2018 13:00, 13:13 | AP | Kincardine 5 @ Mount Forest 2
- 10/07/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 4 @ Port Dover Sailors 2
- 10/07/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Port Hope 2 @ Port Perry 10
- 10/07/2018 14:30, 14:32 | AP | Midland 6 @ Huntsville 5 OT
- 10/07/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Walkerton 2 @ Wingham 8
- 10/07/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Dresden 2 @ Amherstburg 1 OT
- 10/07/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Amherstview 5 @ Gananoque 3
- 10/07/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Thamesford 2 @ Lambeth 3
- 10/09/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Blenheim 0 @ Essex 4
- 10/09/2018 19:25, 19:30 | AP | Little Britain 3 @ Lakefield 4
- 10/09/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Napanee 15 @ Campbellford 0
- 10/10/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Essex 5 @ Wheatley 3
- 10/10/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 4 @ Glanbrook Rangers 6
- 10/10/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstburg 2 @ Wallaceburg 0
- 10/10/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Lakeshore 6 @ Mooretown 1
- 10/10/2018 20:15, 20:15 | AP | North Middlesex 3 @ Aylmer 0
- 10/10/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Mount Forest 5 @ Mitchell 2
- 10/11/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 4 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 2
- 10/11/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Uxbridge 3 @ Clarington 5
- 10/11/2018 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Tavistock 3 @ Ayr 0
- 10/11/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Alliston 7 @ Schomberg 6
- 10/11/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dresden 4 @ Petrolia 3 OT
- 10/11/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 6 @ Niagara RiverHawks 4
- 10/11/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Huntsville 0 @ Stayner 4
- 10/11/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Wingham 0 @ Kincardine 3
- 10/12/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Petrolia 1 @ Lakeshore 2 OT
- 10/12/2018 19:30, 18:53 | AP | Orillia 2 @ Alliston 5
- 10/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 0 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 2
- 10/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 13 @ Dunnville Mudcats 2
- 10/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Stanley 0 @ Dorchester 4
- 10/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | North Middlesex 4 @ Thamesford 7
- 10/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakefield 1 @ Napanee 4
- 10/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Essex 3 @ Dresden 4 OT
- 10/12/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Schomberg 1 @ Huntsville 4
- 10/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Tavistock 3 @ New Hamburg 0
- 10/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Goderich 2 @ Wingham 6
- 10/12/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Picton 3 @ Uxbridge 4 OT
- 10/12/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Delhi 2 @ Woodstock 3
- 10/12/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Midland 4 @ Penetang 3 OT
- 10/12/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lucan 3 @ Exeter 4 OT
- 10/12/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Walkerton 2 @ Hanover 3
- 10/12/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Paris 6 @ Norwich 1
- 10/12/2018 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Lambeth 7 @ Mt.Brydges 4
- 10/13/2018 16:00, 15:50 | AP | Mount Forest 2 @ Kincardine 2 OT
- 10/13/2018 16:30, 16:30 | AP | Wallaceburg 6 @ Wheatley 7 OT
- 10/13/2018 19:10, 19:10 | AP | Walkerton 3 @ Mitchell 4 OT
- 10/13/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Port Stanley 1 @ Aylmer 4
- 10/13/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Port Perry 5 @ North Kawartha 4 OT
- 10/13/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 1 @ Wellesley 3
- 10/13/2018 19:30, 19:31 | AP | New Hamburg 4 @ Paris 3
- 10/13/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Penetang 4 @ Orillia 6
- 10/13/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Clarington 3 @ Little Britain 3 OT
- 10/13/2018 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Amherstview 7 @ Campbellford 0
- 10/13/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Blenheim 2 @ Mooretown 3
- 10/13/2018 19:35, 19:35 | AP | Caledon 2 @ Goderich 1
- 10/13/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Thamesford 5 @ Lucan 4 OT
- 10/13/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Norwich 7 @ Delhi 2
- 10/13/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Mt.Brydges 1 @ North Middlesex 2
- 10/13/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 0 @ Hagersville Hawks 2
- 10/13/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 2 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 3 OT
- 10/14/2018 13:30, 13:30 | AP | Penetang 2 @ Stayner 4
- 10/14/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Norwich 2 @ Wellesley 5
- 10/14/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Goderich 3 @ Mount Forest 6
- 10/14/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 1 @ Port Dover Sailors 8
- 10/14/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Uxbridge 1 @ Port Perry 2
- 10/14/2018 14:30, 14:30 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 9 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 5
- 10/14/2018 14:30, 14:34 | AP | Wingham 9 @ Huntsville 2
- 10/14/2018 15:50, 15:50 | AP | Orillia 2 @ Kincardine 4
- 10/14/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mitchell 1 @ Caledon 5
- 10/14/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Dresden 4 @ Blenheim 3
- 10/14/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mooretown 2 @ Amherstburg 3 OT
- 10/14/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Clarington 5 @ Gananoque 3
- 10/14/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Georgina 7 @ Amherstview 5
- 10/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Tavistock 4 @ Burford 1
- 10/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Little Britain 1 @ Picton 9
- 10/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dorchester 7 @ Lambeth 3
- 10/15/2018 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Delhi 1 @ Paris 6
- 10/16/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wheatley 1 @ Essex 8
- 10/16/2018 19:25, 19:28 | AP | North Kawartha 4 @ Lakefield 3
- 10/16/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Aylmer 3 @ Thamesford 1
- 10/17/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Essex 8 @ Wallaceburg 2
- 10/17/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 3 @ Wheatley 6
- 10/17/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 1 @ Glanbrook Rangers 6
- 10/17/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Hanover 2 @ Mitchell 4
- 10/18/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 4 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 1
- 10/18/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Port Perry 2 @ Clarington 4
- 10/18/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Hope 3 @ Picton 2
- 10/18/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 4 @ Niagara RiverHawks 3
- 10/18/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 4 @ Ayr 8
- 10/18/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Huntsville 8 @ Schomberg 3
- 10/18/2018 19:30, 19:31 | AP | Blenheim 8 @ Petrolia 3
- 10/18/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Midland 2 @ Stayner 6
- 10/18/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Exeter 5 @ Port Stanley 1
- 10/19/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Amherstburg 1 @ Lakeshore 3
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Port Hope 4 @ Georgina 7
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Schomberg 4 @ Alliston 6
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Orillia 6 @ Midland 4
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Paris 4 @ Wellesley 4 OT
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Norwich 3 @ Tavistock 1
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Ayr 2 @ New Hamburg 5
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 6 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 4
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mitchell 3 @ Wingham 5
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wheatley 2 @ Dresden 4
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Campbellford 2 @ Napanee 10
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lambeth 4 @ Thamesford 2
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | North Middlesex 6 @ Dorchester 4
- 10/19/2018 19:30, 19:37 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 4 @ Dunnville Mudcats 3
- 10/19/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Amherstview 4 @ Uxbridge 5
- 10/19/2018 19:55, 19:55 | AP | Little Britain 3 @ North Kawartha 5
- 10/19/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Caledon 4 @ Penetang 6
- 10/19/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Goderich 5 @ Hanover 3
- 10/19/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Mt.Brydges 1 @ Exeter 4
- 10/19/2018 20:20, 20:25 | AP | Kincardine 0 @ Walkerton 4
- 10/20/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Exeter 4 @ Port Stanley 3 OT
- 10/20/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Dorchester 8 @ Aylmer 3
- 10/20/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 2 @ Mooretown 5
- 10/20/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 0 @ Hagersville Hawks 3
- 10/20/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Picton 8 @ Campbellford 1
- 10/20/2018 19:30, 18:07 | AP | Gananoque 9 @ Little Britain 6
- 10/20/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Burford 0 @ Woodstock 6
- 10/20/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lucan 5 @ North Middlesex 3
- 10/20/2018 20:00, 19:53 | AP | Kincardine 3 @ Mount Forest 2
- 10/20/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Ayr 3 @ Delhi 2
- 10/21/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Huntsville 2 @ Mount Forest 4
- 10/21/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Delhi 2 @ Wellesley 9
- 10/21/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Lakefield 4 @ Port Perry 3 OT
- 10/21/2018 14:30, 14:30 | AP | Mooretown 3 @ Essex 1
- 10/21/2018 17:20, 17:20 | AP | Picton 5 @ Clarington 3
- 10/21/2018 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Walkerton 0 @ Alliston 5
- 10/21/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Napanee 3 @ Gananoque 1
- 10/21/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Petrolia 1 @ Amherstburg 6
- 10/21/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Stayner 2 @ Caledon 5
- 10/21/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 0 @ Blenheim 6
- 10/21/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | North Kawartha 8 @ Amherstview 5
- 10/21/2018 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Lucan 2 @ Lambeth 3
- 10/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Thamesford 5 @ Mt.Brydges 3
- 10/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | New Hamburg 3 @ Burford 1
- 10/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakeshore 6 @ Wheatley 0
- 10/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Stayner 1 @ Orillia 2 OT
- 10/23/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Blenheim 1 @ Essex 4
- 10/23/2018 19:25, 19:29 | AP | Georgina 1 @ Lakefield 9
- 10/23/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Mitchell 1 @ Hanover 4
- 10/24/2018 19:25, 19:28 | AP | Wingham 6 @ Kincardine 3
- 10/24/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mooretown 3 @ Wheatley 5
- 10/24/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 3 @ Wallaceburg 2 OT
- 10/24/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 2 @ Glanbrook Rangers 10
- 10/24/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Exeter 5 @ Dorchester 8
- 10/24/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Goderich 6 @ Mitchell 9
- 10/25/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Amherstburg 4 @ Blenheim 1
- 10/25/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 5 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 3
- 10/25/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Campbellford 0 @ Picton 15
- 10/25/2018 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Wellesley 3 @ Ayr 1
- 10/25/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Midland 5 @ Schomberg 4 OT
- 10/25/2018 19:30, 19:27 | AP | Essex 4 @ Petrolia 1
- 10/25/2018 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 4 @ Niagara RiverHawks 5
- 10/25/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Orillia 4 @ Stayner 3 OT
- 10/26/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mooretown 3 @ Lakeshore 2
- 10/26/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Stayner 3 @ Alliston 4
- 10/26/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 1 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 2
- 10/26/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 5 @ Dunnville Mudcats 0
- 10/26/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Hope 2 @ Napanee 9
- 10/26/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wallaceburg 1 @ Dresden 4
- 10/26/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mount Forest 1 @ Wingham 7
- 10/26/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Clarington 7 @ Georgina 2
- 10/26/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Paris 2 @ Tavistock 5
- 10/26/2018 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Orillia 3 @ Huntsville 0
- 10/26/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Penetang 7 @ Midland 8
- 10/26/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Little Britain 4 @ Uxbridge 8
- 10/26/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Burford 0 @ Woodstock 5
- 10/26/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Aylmer 2 @ North Middlesex 5
- 10/26/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Thamesford 2 @ Exeter 1
- 10/26/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | New Hamburg 2 @ Norwich 3 OT
- 10/26/2018 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Dorchester 5 @ Mt.Brydges 4
- 10/26/2018 20:20, 20:25 | AP | Mitchell 3 @ Kincardine 4 OT
- 10/26/2018 20:20, 20:25 | AP | Goderich 3 @ Walkerton 7
- 10/26/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Schomberg 2 @ Caledon 4
- 10/27/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | North Middlesex 1 @ Port Stanley 5
- 10/27/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Lambeth 2 @ Aylmer 4
- 10/27/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Uxbridge 3 @ North Kawartha 1
- 10/27/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Norwich 11 @ Burford 1
- 10/27/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wellesley 4 @ New Hamburg 5
- 10/27/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Ayr 1 @ Paris 5
- 10/27/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstview 2 @ Little Britain 2 OT
- 10/27/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 1 @ Hagersville Hawks 1 OT
- 10/27/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakefield 4 @ Port Hope 2
- 10/27/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Gananoque 3 @ Campbellford 6
- 10/27/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wallaceburg 1 @ Mooretown 6
- 10/27/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Mitchell 2 @ Mount Forest 7
- 10/27/2018 20:00, 20:15 | AP | Huntsville 6 @ Penetang 3
- 10/27/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Wingham 5 @ Hanover 3
- 10/27/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Tavistock 12 @ Delhi 1
- 10/27/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 3 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 4 OT
- 10/28/2018 13:30, 12:46 | AP | Kincardine 2 @ Stayner 5
- 10/28/2018 13:45, 13:45 | AP | Dorchester 5 @ Lucan 3
- 10/28/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 5 @ Port Dover Sailors 5 OT
- 10/28/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Clarington 3 @ Port Perry 2
- 10/28/2018 14:30, 14:30 | AP | Walkerton 3 @ Midland 4 OT
- 10/28/2018 14:30, 14:30 | AP | Delhi 4 @ Burford 3
- 10/28/2018 14:55, 13:52 | AP | Hanover 5 @ Goderich 2
- 10/28/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Campbellford 2 @ Georgina 3
- 10/28/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lakeshore 5 @ Blenheim 2
- 10/28/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Essex 3 @ Amherstburg 4 OT
- 10/28/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | North Kawartha 6 @ Gananoque 2
- 10/28/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Huntsville 1 @ Caledon 5
- 10/28/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Napanee 6 @ Amherstview 0
- 10/28/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | North Middlesex 3 @ Lambeth 4 OT
- 10/30/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 2 @ Essex 5
- 10/30/2018 19:25, 19:30 | AP | Uxbridge 0 @ Lakefield 4
- 10/30/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Tavistock 4 @ Woodstock 3
- 10/31/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wheatley 2 @ Wallaceburg 1
- 10/31/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 3 @ Glanbrook Rangers 7
- 10/31/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 3 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 0
- 11/01/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 1 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 2
- 11/01/2018 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 3 @ Niagara RiverHawks 4 OT
- 11/01/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstview 1 @ Picton 2
- 11/01/2018 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Mooretown 3 @ Petrolia 4
- 11/01/2018 19:30, 19:31 | AP | New Hamburg 5 @ Ayr 1
- 11/01/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Orillia 4 @ Schomberg 5 OT
- 11/01/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Huntsville 3 @ Stayner 5
- 11/02/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wheatley 0 @ Lakeshore 3
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Little Britain 4 @ Georgina 7
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Burford 1 @ Wellesley 13
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Paris 2 @ New Hamburg 3
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Ayr 3 @ Tavistock 6
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Caledon 4 @ Huntsville 5
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Midland 6 @ Alliston 4
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hanover 5 @ Wingham 2
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Gananoque 2 @ Napanee 5
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 5 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 4
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:37 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 2 @ Dunnville Mudcats 2 OT
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Stanley 1 @ Thamesford 4
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | North Middlesex 5 @ Dorchester 2
- 11/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Essex 2 @ Dresden 1
- 11/02/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Clarington 3 @ Uxbridge 7
- 11/02/2018 19:55, 19:55 | AP | Kincardine 5 @ Goderich 7
- 11/02/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Mt.Brydges 1 @ Exeter 4
- 11/02/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Woodstock 3 @ Norwich 4 OT
- 11/02/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Schomberg 1 @ Penetang 4
- 11/02/2018 20:20, 20:24 | AP | Mitchell 2 @ Walkerton 4
- 11/03/2018 19:10, 19:10 | AP | Caledon 5 @ Mitchell 1
- 11/03/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Lambeth 2 @ Aylmer 4
- 11/03/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Stayner 8 @ Kincardine 5
- 11/03/2018 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Port Perry 9 @ Campbellford 2
- 11/03/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Alliston 0 @ Orillia 2
- 11/03/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 3 @ Hagersville Hawks 4
- 11/03/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Picton 4 @ Port Hope 1
- 11/03/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstburg 3 @ Mooretown 4 OT
- 11/03/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakefield 6 @ Little Britain 3
- 11/03/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | New Hamburg 2 @ Wellesley 4
- 11/03/2018 19:30, 19:31 | AP | Woodstock 1 @ Paris 4
- 11/03/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Mt.Brydges 5 @ Lucan 6
- 11/03/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Port Stanley 0 @ North Middlesex 9
- 11/03/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Walkerton 3 @ Hanover 3 OT
- 11/03/2018 20:00, 19:57 | AP | Goderich 2 @ Mount Forest 6
- 11/03/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Norwich 1 @ Delhi 4
- 11/03/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 4 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
- 11/04/2018 13:30, 13:30 | AP | Mount Forest 4 @ Stayner 8
- 11/04/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Orillia 3 @ Hanover 2
- 11/04/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 5 @ Port Dover Sailors 4 OT
- 11/04/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Napanee 5 @ Port Perry 0
- 11/04/2018 14:30, 14:35 | AP | Penetang 4 @ Huntsville 3
- 11/04/2018 14:30, 14:30 | AP | Port Stanley 1 @ Exeter 4
- 11/04/2018 14:55, 14:18 | AP | Schomberg 6 @ Goderich 3
- 11/04/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Gananoque 3 @ Georgina 3 OT
- 11/04/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Walkerton 3 @ Wingham 3 OT
- 11/04/2018 15:50, 15:50 | AP | Mitchell 2 @ Kincardine 4
- 11/04/2018 17:20, 17:20 | AP | Amherstview 4 @ Clarington 2
- 11/04/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Midland 3 @ Caledon 5
- 11/04/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mooretown 5 @ Blenheim 5 OT
- 11/04/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Tavistock 5 @ Burford 0
- 11/04/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Uxbridge 4 @ Picton 0
- 11/04/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Aylmer 2 @ Thamesford 3
- 11/04/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Dorchester 5 @ Lambeth 3
- 11/06/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mooretown 2 @ Essex 3
- 11/06/2018 19:00, 19:03 | AP | Port Hope 8 @ Campbellford 4
- 11/06/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Clarington 2 @ North Kawartha 3
- 11/06/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Woodstock 5 @ Burford 1
- 11/07/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 0 @ Glanbrook Rangers 8
- 11/07/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wheatley 6 @ Wallaceburg 4
- 11/07/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lakeshore 1 @ Mooretown 4
- 11/07/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | New Hamburg 4 @ Delhi 1
- 11/08/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 6 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 0
- 11/08/2018 19:30, 19:37 | AP | Wallaceburg 2 @ Petrolia 4
- 11/08/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Caledon 5 @ Schomberg 4 OT
- 11/08/2018 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 2 @ Niagara RiverHawks 1
- 11/08/2018 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Delhi 0 @ Ayr 8
- 11/08/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Orillia 3 @ Stayner 4 OT
- 11/09/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Essex 4 @ Lakeshore 1
- 11/09/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 0 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 8
- 11/09/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mt.Brydges 1 @ Thamesford 5
- 11/09/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstburg 6 @ Dresden 2
- 11/09/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Goderich 2 @ Wingham 7
- 11/09/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Delhi 1 @ Wellesley 13
- 11/09/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Tavistock 4 @ New Hamburg 1
- 11/09/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Penetang 5 @ Midland 6
- 11/09/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Caledon 4 @ Alliston 3
- 11/09/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Stayner 10 @ Huntsville 3
- 11/09/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Little Britain 2 @ Napanee 9
- 11/09/2018 19:39, 19:39 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 2 @ Dunnville Mudcats 5
- 11/09/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Paris 2 @ Woodstock 0
- 11/09/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Lakefield 4 @ Uxbridge 5 OT
- 11/09/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Ayr 2 @ Norwich 4
- 11/09/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Dorchester 3 @ Exeter 4
- 11/09/2018 20:20, 20:30 | AP | Kincardine 4 @ Walkerton 1
- 11/09/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | North Middlesex 5 @ Port Stanley 0
- 11/10/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Port Perry 11 @ Amherstview 6
- 11/10/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Dorchester 5 @ Port Stanley 4
- 11/10/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Exeter 7 @ Aylmer 6 OT
- 11/10/2018 19:20, 19:24 | AP | Alliston 11 @ Walkerton 7
- 11/10/2018 19:25, 19:24 | AP | Georgina 5 @ Campbellford 4 OT
- 11/10/2018 19:25, 19:40 | AP | Gananoque 0 @ Lakefield 2
- 11/10/2018 19:30, 19:00 | AP | Blenheim 4 @ Amherstburg 1
- 11/10/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 5 @ Hagersville Hawks 2
- 11/10/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | North Kawartha 3 @ Port Hope 1
- 11/10/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Wheatley 1 @ Mooretown 5
- 11/10/2018 19:30, 19:45 | AP | Goderich 5 @ Schomberg 1
- 11/10/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Norwich 1 @ Tavistock 8
- 11/10/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wellesley 4 @ Paris 0
- 11/10/2018 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Picton 9 @ Little Britain 4
- 11/10/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Lambeth 5 @ Lucan 6 OT
- 11/10/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Penetang 4 @ Hanover 2
- 11/10/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Thamesford 0 @ North Middlesex 4
- 11/10/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 1 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 2
- 11/11/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 3 @ Port Dover Sailors 1
- 11/11/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Mitchell 4 @ Mount Forest 2
- 11/11/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Clarington 2 @ Port Perry 5
- 11/11/2018 18:30, 17:55 | AP | Wingham 3 @ Alliston 6
- 11/11/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wheatley 3 @ Blenheim 4 OT
- 11/11/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Orillia 3 @ Caledon 5
- 11/11/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lakeshore 1 @ Amherstburg 2 OT
- 11/11/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Georgina 2 @ Napanee 9
- 11/11/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Picton 6 @ Gananoque 3
- 11/11/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Port Hope 2 @ Amherstview 3
- 11/11/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | New Hamburg 6 @ Burford 0
- 11/11/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Campbellford 5 @ Little Britain 9
- 11/11/2018 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Mt.Brydges 1 @ Lambeth 7
- 11/13/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Amherstburg 1 @ Essex 4
- 11/13/2018 19:25, 19:29 | AP | Port Perry 3 @ Lakefield 2
- 11/14/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Campbellford 6 @ Port Hope 9
- 11/14/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Dresden 3 @ Wallaceburg 1
- 11/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Blenheim 2 @ Wheatley 0
- 11/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 2 @ Glanbrook Rangers 4
- 11/14/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Mt.Brydges 0 @ Dorchester 5
- 11/15/2018 19:00, 19:20 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 2 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 7
- 11/15/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | North Kawartha 4 @ Clarington 1
- 11/15/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Paris 0 @ Ayr 0 OT
- 11/15/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Penetang 3 @ Schomberg 6
- 11/15/2018 19:30, 19:25 | AP | Essex 6 @ Petrolia 3
- 11/15/2018 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 3 @ Niagara RiverHawks 2 OT
- 11/15/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Caledon 6 @ Stayner 6 OT
- 11/16/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Blenheim 1 @ Lakeshore 8
- 11/16/2018 19:30, 19:34 | AP | Alliston 2 @ Huntsville 5
- 11/16/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Ayr 2 @ Wellesley 4
- 11/16/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 2 @ Dresden 5
- 11/16/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lambeth 3 @ Dorchester 5
- 11/16/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lucan 6 @ Thamesford 8
- 11/16/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 5 @ Dunnville Mudcats 1
- 11/16/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 1 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 5
- 11/16/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Delhi 0 @ Tavistock 8
- 11/16/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 4 @ New Hamburg 3 OT
- 11/16/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Napanee 3 @ Uxbridge 2
- 11/16/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Burford 0 @ Norwich 9
- 11/16/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Goderich 1 @ Hanover 7
- 11/16/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Aylmer 0 @ Exeter 8
- 11/16/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Stayner 5 @ Penetang 2
- 11/16/2018 20:15, 20:15 | AP | North Middlesex 2 @ Mt.Brydges 4
- 11/16/2018 20:20, 20:25 | AP | Wingham 10 @ Walkerton 5
- 11/16/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Kincardine 2 @ Mitchell 3
- 11/17/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mt.Brydges 2 @ Port Stanley 3
- 11/17/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Thamesford 4 @ Aylmer 3
- 11/17/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Schomberg 5 @ Walkerton 2
- 11/17/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Amherstview 4 @ North Kawartha 8
- 11/17/2018 19:25, 19:29 | AP | Picton 3 @ Lakefield 6
- 11/17/2018 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Tavistock 5 @ Paris 1
- 11/17/2018 19:30, 19:40 | AP | Huntsville 2 @ Midland 5
- 11/17/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Caledon 5 @ Orillia 3
- 11/17/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | New Hamburg 2 @ Wellesley 5
- 11/17/2018 19:30, 19:31 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 3 @ Hagersville Hawks 1
- 11/17/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Uxbridge 3 @ Port Hope 2 OT
- 11/17/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Gananoque 9 @ Campbellford 1
- 11/17/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Georgina 4 @ Little Britain 6
- 11/17/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dresden 4 @ Mooretown 3
- 11/17/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | North Middlesex 5 @ Lucan 5 OT
- 11/17/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Hanover 2 @ Mount Forest 4
- 11/17/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Woodstock 5 @ Delhi 1
- 11/17/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 6 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 3
- 11/18/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Stayner 4 @ Mount Forest 8
- 11/18/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Gananoque 6 @ Port Perry 0
- 11/18/2018 14:30, 14:34 | AP | Penetang 2 @ Huntsville 3 OT
- 11/18/2018 16:00, 16:00 | AP | Kincardine 4 @ Mitchell 5 OT
- 11/18/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mooretown 1 @ Amherstburg 3
- 11/18/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Petrolia 4 @ Blenheim 5
- 11/18/2018 19:00, 19:12 | AP | Paris 3 @ Delhi 0
- 11/18/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Alliston 1 @ Wingham 3
- 11/18/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Schomberg 4 @ Caledon 1
- 11/18/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Campbellford 0 @ Amherstview 7
- 11/18/2018 19:30, 19:26 | AP | Exeter 6 @ Lambeth 5
- 11/18/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dorchester 7 @ Thamesford 3
- 11/18/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 8 @ Burford 2
- 11/18/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 3 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 4 OT
- 11/18/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | North Kawartha 6 @ Picton 3
- 11/19/2018 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Burford 0 @ Paris 5
- 11/20/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Dresden 3 @ Essex 2
- 11/20/2018 19:25, 19:31 | AP | Port Hope 3 @ Lakefield 6
- 11/20/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Mount Forest 2 @ Hanover 1
- 11/20/2018 20:30, 20:37 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 1 @ Hagersville Hawks 4
- 11/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mooretown 3 @ Wallaceburg 1
- 11/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Essex 2 @ Wheatley 3
- 11/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 1 @ Glanbrook Rangers 14
- 11/21/2018 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Lucan 5 @ Aylmer 4
- 11/22/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 6 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 3
- 11/22/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Little Britain 3 @ Clarington 4
- 11/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstburg 4 @ Petrolia 5 OT
- 11/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 4 @ Ayr 2
- 11/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Campbellford 1 @ Picton 5
- 11/22/2018 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 2 @ Niagara RiverHawks 3
- 11/22/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Schomberg 2 @ Stayner 6
- 11/23/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Dresden 3 @ Lakeshore 4 OT
- 11/23/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Schomberg 3 @ Huntsville 2
- 11/23/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wellesley 1 @ Tavistock 5
- 11/23/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Burford 1 @ New Hamburg 6
- 11/23/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hanover 1 @ Wingham 4
- 11/23/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Exeter 2 @ Thamesford 5
- 11/23/2018 19:30, 19:34 | AP | Port Stanley 4 @ Lambeth 5
- 11/23/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Clarington 1 @ Napanee 6
- 11/23/2018 19:30, 19:37 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 7 @ Dunnville Mudcats 0
- 11/23/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Georgina 1 @ Uxbridge 7
- 11/23/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Norwich 3 @ Woodstock 5
- 11/23/2018 19:55, 19:55 | AP | Mitchell 5 @ Goderich 6 OT
- 11/23/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Orillia 4 @ Penetang 7
- 11/23/2018 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Dorchester 6 @ Mt.Brydges 1
- 11/23/2018 20:20, 20:27 | AP | Mount Forest 5 @ Walkerton 4
- 11/24/2018 14:55, 14:55 | AP | Lakefield 1 @ North Kawartha 3
- 11/24/2018 16:30, 16:43 | AP | Huntsville 4 @ Alliston 7
- 11/24/2018 18:15, 18:15 | AP | Dresden 7 @ Blenheim 2
- 11/24/2018 19:00, 18:58 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 5 @ Niagara RiverHawks 4
- 11/24/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lucan 7 @ Port Stanley 6
- 11/24/2018 19:00, 19:04 | AP | Napanee 13 @ Campbellford 1
- 11/24/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Thamesford 4 @ Aylmer 5
- 11/24/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Gananoque 2 @ Amherstview 3
- 11/24/2018 19:30, 19:40 | AP | Wheatley 5 @ Petrolia 4 OT
- 11/24/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Walkerton 3 @ Kincardine 4
- 11/24/2018 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Uxbridge 6 @ Little Britain 3
- 11/24/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Tavistock 6 @ Wellesley 3
- 11/24/2018 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Delhi 0 @ Paris 12
- 11/24/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Stayner 5 @ Orillia 1
- 11/24/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | New Hamburg 3 @ Norwich 2 OT
- 11/24/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Georgina 3 @ Port Hope 7
- 11/24/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Perry 2 @ Picton 5
- 11/24/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Mitchell 2 @ Penetang 8
- 11/24/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lambeth 2 @ North Middlesex 5
- 11/24/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Wingham 2 @ Mount Forest 4
- 11/24/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 4 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 4 OT
- 11/25/2018 13:45, 13:45 | AP | Port Stanley 1 @ Lucan 4
- 11/25/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 2 @ Port Dover Sailors 3
- 11/25/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Amherstview 3 @ Port Perry 2
- 11/25/2018 14:30, 14:30 | AP | Dorchester 1 @ North Middlesex 4
- 11/25/2018 14:55, 14:55 | AP | Kincardine 9 @ Goderich 4
- 11/25/2018 16:00, 16:00 | AP | Huntsville 3 @ Orillia 5
- 11/25/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Penetang 0 @ Caledon 5
- 11/25/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Port Hope 2 @ Gananoque 3
- 11/25/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Blenheim 2 @ Amherstburg 7
- 11/25/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Alliston 4 @ Midland 1
- 11/25/2018 19:30, 19:26 | AP | Aylmer 2 @ Lambeth 6
- 11/25/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Ayr 5 @ Burford 4 OT
- 11/25/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Exeter 6 @ Mt.Brydges 1
- 11/27/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mooretown 4 @ Essex 7
- 11/27/2018 19:25, 19:28 | AP | Little Britain 2 @ Lakefield 8
- 11/27/2018 19:30, 19:31 | AP | Port Hope 17 @ Campbellford 3
- 11/27/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | New Hamburg 5 @ Woodstock 3
- 11/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Essex 5 @ Wallaceburg 2
- 11/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 2 @ Glanbrook Rangers 3 OT
- 11/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dresden 3 @ Wheatley 1
- 11/29/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 1 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 4
- 11/29/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Georgina 1 @ Clarington 7
- 11/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstview 4 @ Picton 10
- 11/29/2018 19:30, 19:34 | AP | Norwich 2 @ Ayr 3 OT
- 11/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Midland 3 @ Schomberg 5
- 11/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakeshore 6 @ Petrolia 4
- 11/29/2018 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 1 @ Niagara RiverHawks 3
- 11/29/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Penetang 2 @ Stayner 4
- 11/30/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | North Kawartha 7 @ Georgina 2
- 11/30/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 6 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 2
- 11/30/2018 19:30, 19:37 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 2 @ Dunnville Mudcats 4
- 11/30/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lambeth 2 @ Thamesford 3 OT
- 11/30/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Picton 2 @ Napanee 7
- 11/30/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakeshore 3 @ Dresden 4 OT
- 11/30/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Walkerton 2 @ Wingham 4
- 11/30/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Ayr 4 @ New Hamburg 3
- 11/30/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lucan 4 @ Dorchester 10
- 11/30/2018 19:30, 19:00 | AP | Stayner 5 @ Alliston 2
- 11/30/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 4 @ Tavistock 4 OT
- 11/30/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Campbellford 0 @ Uxbridge 13
- 11/30/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | North Middlesex 5 @ Exeter 6 OT
- 11/30/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Paris 4 @ Norwich 5 OT
- 11/30/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Huntsville 4 @ Penetang 4 OT
- 11/30/2018 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Aylmer 2 @ Mt.Brydges 6
- 11/30/2018 20:25, 20:25 | AP | Mount Forest 4 @ Kincardine 2
- 11/30/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Goderich 3 @ Caledon 9
- 11/30/2018 21:00, 21:00 | AP | Burford 4 @ Delhi 3
- 12/01/2018 14:00, 13:37 | AP | Kincardine 3 @ Hanover 0
- 12/01/2018 17:00, 17:00 | AP | Port Perry 7 @ Gananoque 3
- 12/01/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Dorchester 4 @ Aylmer 2
- 12/01/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 2 @ Port Dover Sailors 3 OT
- 12/01/2018 19:25, 19:29 | AP | Napanee 3 @ Lakefield 2 OT
- 12/01/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Ayr 4 @ Wellesley 7
- 12/01/2018 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Wallaceburg 1 @ Mooretown 9
- 12/01/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 0 @ Hagersville Hawks 10
- 12/01/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Hope 0 @ Little Britain 3
- 12/01/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Goderich 5 @ Mitchell 7
- 12/01/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 1 @ Paris 4
- 12/01/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Burford 3 @ Tavistock 9
- 12/01/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Alliston 6 @ Orillia 4
- 12/01/2018 20:00, 19:58 | AP | Port Stanley 2 @ North Middlesex 5
- 12/01/2018 20:00, 19:55 | AP | Walkerton 2 @ Mount Forest 6
- 12/01/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Exeter 6 @ Lucan 2
- 12/01/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 7 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
- 12/02/2018 13:45, 13:45 | AP | Mt.Brydges 7 @ Lucan 5
- 12/02/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Delhi 0 @ Wellesley 0 OT
- 12/02/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 4 @ Port Dover Sailors 2
- 12/02/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | North Kawartha 8 @ Port Perry 6
- 12/02/2018 14:30, 14:30 | AP | Aylmer 5 @ Port Stanley 4 OT
- 12/02/2018 14:55, 14:24 | AP | Wingham 3 @ Goderich 4
- 12/02/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Picton 8 @ Georgina 0
- 12/02/2018 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Penetang 0 @ Alliston 2
- 12/02/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lakeshore 1 @ Amherstburg 4
- 12/02/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Huntsville 1 @ Caledon 6
- 12/02/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Little Britain 5 @ Gananoque 2
- 12/02/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mooretown 1 @ Blenheim 2 OT
- 12/02/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Clarington 3 @ Amherstview 7
- 12/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Norwich 9 @ Burford 2
- 12/02/2018 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Thamesford 3 @ Lambeth 6
- 12/02/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Stayner 8 @ Midland 3
- 12/04/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lakeshore 4 @ Essex 6
- 12/04/2018 19:25, 19:29 | AP | Georgina 3 @ Lakefield 3 OT
- 12/04/2018 19:30, 19:31 | AP | North Kawartha 15 @ Campbellford 1
- 12/05/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstburg 5 @ Wallaceburg 2
- 12/05/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Blenheim 8 @ Wheatley 5
- 12/05/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 1 @ Glanbrook Rangers 8
- 12/06/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Lakefield 2 @ Clarington 1
- 12/06/2018 19:30, 19:27 | AP | Essex 9 @ Petrolia 3
- 12/06/2018 19:30, 19:50 | AP | Port Hope 2 @ Picton 3
- 12/06/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Alliston 5 @ Stayner 3
- 12/06/2018 20:20, 20:20 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 3 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 10
- 12/07/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wheatley 4 @ Lakeshore 5 OT
- 12/07/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Schomberg 4 @ Alliston 9
- 12/07/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 4 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 7
- 12/07/2018 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 8 @ Dunnville Mudcats 4
- 12/07/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Gananoque 2 @ Napanee 5
- 12/07/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstburg 8 @ Dresden 0
- 12/07/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Caledon 3 @ Midland 4 OT
- 12/07/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Orillia 2 @ Huntsville 2 OT
- 12/07/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Paris 1 @ New Hamburg 4
- 12/07/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Kincardine 3 @ Wingham 4
- 12/07/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Clarington 4 @ Uxbridge 4 OT
- 12/07/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Delhi 1 @ Woodstock 9
- 12/07/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Walkerton 3 @ Hanover 2 OT
- 12/07/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Tavistock 7 @ Norwich 2
- 12/07/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lucan 4 @ Exeter 5
- 12/08/2018 14:30, 14:30 | AP | New Hamburg 2 @ Tavistock 1 OT
- 12/08/2018 18:00, 18:00 | AP | Dresden 3 @ Lakeshore 1
- 12/08/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Thamesford 7 @ Port Stanley 5
- 12/08/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | North Middlesex 5 @ Aylmer 1
- 12/08/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Lakefield 5 @ North Kawartha 3
- 12/08/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Mount Forest 4 @ Kincardine 0
- 12/08/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hanover 4 @ Midland 6
- 12/08/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Stayner 5 @ Orillia 2
- 12/08/2018 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Wellesley 3 @ Paris 7
- 12/08/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 5 @ Hagersville Hawks 0
- 12/08/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Napanee 10 @ Campbellford 1
- 12/08/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstview 4 @ Port Hope 1
- 12/08/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Perry 1 @ Little Britain 4
- 12/08/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Blenheim 2 @ Mooretown 5
- 12/08/2018 19:35, 19:30 | AP | Walkerton 3 @ Goderich 3 OT
- 12/08/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Lambeth 12 @ Lucan 3
- 12/08/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Norwich 4 @ Woodstock 0
- 12/08/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 4 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
- 12/09/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 2 @ Port Dover Sailors 3
- 12/09/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Uxbridge 7 @ Port Perry 2
- 12/09/2018 14:30, 14:36 | AP | Alliston 3 @ Huntsville 5
- 12/09/2018 14:30, 14:30 | AP | Exeter 6 @ North Middlesex 3
- 12/09/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Amherstview 5 @ Georgina 3
- 12/09/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Goderich 0 @ Wingham 5
- 12/09/2018 17:20, 17:20 | AP | Campbellford 2 @ Clarington 7
- 12/09/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Stayner 6 @ Caledon 4
- 12/09/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 1 @ Blenheim 9
- 12/09/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wheatley 0 @ Amherstburg 4
- 12/09/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Port Hope 1 @ Gananoque 2 OT
- 12/09/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Delhi 4 @ Burford 2
- 12/09/2018 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Aylmer 1 @ Lambeth 3
- 12/09/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Thamesford 5 @ Mt.Brydges 2
- 12/11/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Dresden 1 @ Essex 3
- 12/11/2018 19:25, 19:29 | AP | Clarington 0 @ Lakefield 1 OT
- 12/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 5 @ Wallaceburg 1
- 12/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mooretown 2 @ Wheatley 5
- 12/12/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 0 @ Glanbrook Rangers 8
- 12/12/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lakeshore 4 @ Dresden 2
- 12/13/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Orillia 2 @ Schomberg 3
- 12/13/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Tavistock 5 @ Ayr 2
- 12/13/2018 19:30, 19:27 | AP | Blenheim 1 @ Petrolia 0
- 12/13/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Gananoque 1 @ Picton 4
- 12/13/2018 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 4 @ Niagara RiverHawks 5
- 12/13/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Caledon 2 @ Stayner 2 OT
- 12/13/2018 20:20, 20:20 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 2 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 5
- 12/14/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 0 @ Lakeshore 8
- 12/14/2018 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Schomberg 1 @ Midland 1 OT
- 12/14/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 0 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 5
- 12/14/2018 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 6 @ Dunnville Mudcats 3
- 12/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Stanley 0 @ Dorchester 7
- 12/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstview 3 @ Napanee 1
- 12/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Blenheim 8 @ Dresden 3
- 12/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mount Forest 1 @ Wingham 3
- 12/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Delhi 0 @ New Hamburg 17
- 12/14/2018 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Stayner 7 @ Huntsville 4
- 12/14/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wellesley 3 @ Tavistock 7
- 12/14/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Ayr 3 @ Woodstock 3 OT
- 12/14/2018 19:55, 19:56 | AP | Mitchell 5 @ Goderich 4 OT
- 12/14/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Thamesford 1 @ Exeter 2
- 12/14/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Burford 2 @ Norwich 11
- 12/14/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Alliston 9 @ Penetang 4
- 12/14/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 1 @ Glanbrook Rangers 8
- 12/14/2018 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Aylmer 3 @ Mt.Brydges 7
- 12/14/2018 20:20, 20:23 | AP | Hanover 3 @ Walkerton 2
- 12/15/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mt.Brydges 1 @ Port Stanley 3
- 12/15/2018 19:10, 19:10 | AP | Wingham 6 @ Mitchell 7 OT
- 12/15/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Exeter 4 @ Aylmer 5 OT
- 12/15/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Hanover 5 @ Kincardine 1
- 12/15/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Ayr 8 @ Burford 1
- 12/15/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | New Hamburg 3 @ Paris 2
- 12/15/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 0 @ Wellesley 4
- 12/15/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Napanee 5 @ Little Britain 2
- 12/15/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Georgina 3 @ North Kawartha 8
- 12/15/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Essex 5 @ Mooretown 3
- 12/15/2018 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Picton 6 @ Campbellford 2
- 12/15/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Perry 3 @ Port Hope 4
- 12/15/2018 19:30, 19:31 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 3 @ Hagersville Hawks 2
- 12/15/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Thamesford 4 @ Lucan 4 OT
- 12/15/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Midland 2 @ Penetang 3 OT
- 12/15/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Norwich 7 @ Delhi 0
- 12/15/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Walkerton 1 @ Mount Forest 2
- 12/15/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lambeth 1 @ North Middlesex 2
- 12/15/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 2 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 0
- 12/16/2018 13:45, 13:45 | AP | Dorchester 6 @ Lucan 5
- 12/16/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 4 @ Port Dover Sailors 3 OT
- 12/16/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Mount Forest 1 @ Hanover 2
- 12/16/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Kincardine 2 @ Goderich 3
- 12/16/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Wellesley 4 @ Norwich 1
- 12/16/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Georgina 5 @ Port Perry 3
- 12/16/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Campbellford 1 @ Gananoque 5
- 12/16/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Alliston 2 @ Caledon 5
- 12/16/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mooretown 0 @ Amherstburg 4
- 12/16/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Essex 4 @ Blenheim 1
- 12/16/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Port Hope 3 @ Amherstview 7
- 12/16/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Paris 12 @ Burford 1
- 12/16/2018 19:30, 19:28 | AP | Port Stanley 3 @ Lambeth 6
- 12/18/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wheatley 0 @ Essex 5
- 12/18/2018 19:25, 19:31 | AP | Port Perry 0 @ Lakefield 2
- 12/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Blenheim 5 @ Wallaceburg 1
- 12/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 5 @ Wheatley 2
- 12/19/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 4 @ Glanbrook Rangers 2
- 12/19/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Mount Forest 5 @ Mitchell 2
- 12/19/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Thamesford 5 @ Dorchester 6 OT
- 12/20/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Uxbridge 5 @ Clarington 1
- 12/20/2018 19:30, 19:34 | AP | New Hamburg 2 @ Ayr 4
- 12/20/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Penetang 5 @ Schomberg 3
- 12/20/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dresden 4 @ Petrolia 1
- 12/20/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 11 @ Niagara RiverHawks 2
- 12/20/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Napanee 5 @ Picton 3
- 12/20/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Huntsville 4 @ Stayner 18
- 12/20/2018 20:20, 20:20 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 6 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 2
- 12/21/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Amherstburg 1 @ Lakeshore 4
- 12/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Orillia 2 @ Alliston 7
- 12/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 2 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 8
- 12/21/2018 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 3 @ Dunnville Mudcats 2
- 12/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | North Middlesex 4 @ Thamesford 3
- 12/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Aylmer 0 @ Dorchester 12
- 12/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | North Kawartha 2 @ Napanee 3
- 12/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mooretown 1 @ Dresden 3
- 12/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Clarington 7 @ Georgina 3
- 12/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Burford 1 @ New Hamburg 10
- 12/21/2018 19:30, 19:34 | AP | Midland 5 @ Huntsville 2
- 12/21/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Paris 3 @ Tavistock 4 OT
- 12/21/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Little Britain 4 @ Uxbridge 3
- 12/21/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Wellesley 2 @ Woodstock 6
- 12/21/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Delhi 0 @ Norwich 8
- 12/21/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Stayner 4 @ Penetang 7
- 12/21/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Port Stanley 1 @ Exeter 7
- 12/21/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Kincardine 4 @ Hanover 2
- 12/21/2018 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Lambeth 3 @ Mt.Brydges 3 OT
- 12/21/2018 20:20, 20:24 | AP | Wingham 4 @ Walkerton 1
- 12/21/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Goderich 3 @ Mount Forest 5
- 12/22/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lambeth 3 @ Port Stanley 0
- 12/22/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 0 @ Wheatley 3
- 12/22/2018 19:10, 19:10 | AP | Walkerton 5 @ Mitchell 1
- 12/22/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Wingham 5 @ Kincardine 4 OT
- 12/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Tavistock 3 @ Paris 4
- 12/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Schomberg 0 @ Orillia 1
- 12/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mt.Brydges 1 @ Dorchester 3
- 12/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Norwich 2 @ Wellesley 8
- 12/22/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 1 @ Hagersville Hawks 2
- 12/22/2018 19:30, 19:26 | AP | Amherstview 5 @ Campbellford 3
- 12/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakefield 4 @ Little Britain 1
- 12/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 2 @ Mooretown 6
- 12/22/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Gananoque 3 @ Port Hope 5
- 12/22/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Hanover 4 @ Mount Forest 5 OT
- 12/22/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lucan 0 @ North Middlesex 1
- 12/22/2018 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 3 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
- 12/23/2018 13:30, 13:30 | AP | Delhi 1 @ Ayr 11
- 12/23/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Tavistock 2 @ Wellesley 3 OT
- 12/23/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Little Britain 4 @ Port Perry 1
- 12/23/2018 14:30, 14:15 | AP | Aylmer 4 @ Port Stanley 1
- 12/23/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Orillia 3 @ Caledon 4
- 12/23/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Dresden 5 @ Blenheim 1
- 12/23/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Essex 6 @ Amherstburg 0
- 12/23/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lakefield 3 @ Gananoque 2
- 12/23/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Campbellford 0 @ Napanee 10
- 12/23/2018 19:25, 19:50 | AP | Picton 0 @ Amherstview 6
- 12/27/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wellesley 6 @ Ayr 4
- 12/27/2018 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Schomberg 4 @ Stayner 6
- 12/28/2018 19:20, 19:20 | AP | North Kawartha 4 @ Clarington 2
- 12/28/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 1 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 2
- 12/28/2018 19:30, 19:41 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 4 @ Dunnville Mudcats 2
- 12/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Kincardine 3 @ Wingham 1
- 12/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakefield 5 @ Georgina 3
- 12/28/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Caledon 2 @ Alliston 5
- 12/28/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Tavistock 5 @ Woodstock 3
- 12/28/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Port Perry 1 @ Uxbridge 5
- 12/28/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Mitchell 2 @ Hanover 4
- 12/28/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Ayr 6 @ Norwich 5 OT
- 12/28/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Huntsville 3 @ Penetang 11
- 12/28/2018 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Port Stanley 1 @ Mt.Brydges 6
- 12/28/2018 20:20, 20:20 | AP | Mount Forest 5 @ Walkerton 4 OT
- 12/29/2018 16:00, 16:00 | AP | Picton 1 @ Port Hope 3
- 12/29/2018 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Port Stanley 2 @ Aylmer 7
- 12/29/2018 19:25, 19:35 | AP | Georgina 4 @ Little Britain 2
- 12/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Burford 0 @ Wellesley 11
- 12/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Norwich 2 @ Paris 5
- 12/29/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Midland 2 @ Orillia 1
- 12/29/2018 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Uxbridge 5 @ Campbellford 1
- 12/29/2018 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 0 @ Hagersville Hawks 8
- 12/29/2018 19:35, 19:35 | AP | Hanover 4 @ Goderich 1
- 12/29/2018 19:45, 19:45 | AP | North Middlesex 3 @ Lucan 4
- 12/29/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Alliston 4 @ Penetang 3
- 12/29/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Tavistock 12 @ Delhi 4
- 12/29/2018 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Wingham 5 @ Mount Forest 4
- 12/30/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Walkerton 2 @ Hanover 6
- 12/30/2018 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 2 @ Port Dover Sailors 7
- 12/30/2018 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Lakefield 3 @ Port Perry 0
- 12/30/2018 14:55, 14:55 | AP | Kincardine 6 @ Goderich 7
- 12/30/2018 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Mitchell 4 @ Wingham 8
- 12/30/2018 17:20, 17:20 | AP | Napanee 5 @ Clarington 0
- 12/30/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Midland 2 @ Caledon 6
- 12/30/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Essex 3 @ Blenheim 4
- 12/30/2018 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Petrolia 1 @ Amherstburg 3
- 12/30/2018 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Campbellford 1 @ Amherstview 9
- 12/30/2018 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Delhi 5 @ Burford 2
- 01/02/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Hanover 2 @ Kincardine 4
- 01/02/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Essex 5 @ Wallaceburg 0
- 01/02/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 3 @ Glanbrook Rangers 4 OT
- 01/02/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstburg 5 @ Wheatley 2
- 01/02/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lakeshore 6 @ Mooretown 1
- 01/02/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 4 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
- 01/03/2019 19:29, 19:29 | AP | Mooretown 6 @ Petrolia 2
- 01/03/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstview 7 @ Gananoque 3
- 01/03/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Clarington 1 @ Picton 3
- 01/03/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Paris 7 @ Ayr 0
- 01/03/2019 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 3 @ Niagara RiverHawks 2 OT
- 01/03/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Stayner 5 @ Schomberg 2
- 01/03/2019 20:20, 20:20 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 2 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 1 OT
- 01/04/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Amherstburg 2 @ Lakeshore 5
- 01/04/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Little Britain 4 @ North Kawartha 5
- 01/04/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Norwich 3 @ New Hamburg 5
- 01/04/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 3 @ Tavistock 6
- 01/04/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wallaceburg 2 @ Dresden 8
- 01/04/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Perry 0 @ Napanee 3
- 01/04/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Exeter 6 @ Thamesford 7
- 01/04/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lucan 2 @ Dorchester 8
- 01/04/2019 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 7 @ Dunnville Mudcats 2
- 01/04/2019 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 0 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 4
- 01/04/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Huntsville 1 @ Alliston 6
- 01/04/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Aylmer 1 @ Lambeth 3
- 01/04/2019 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Caledon 5 @ Midland 2
- 01/04/2019 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Georgina 2 @ Uxbridge 6
- 01/04/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Wingham 4 @ Hanover 4 OT
- 01/04/2019 20:00, 20:05 | AP | Orillia 7 @ Penetang 3
- 01/04/2019 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Port Stanley 3 @ Mt.Brydges 4
- 01/04/2019 20:20, 20:25 | AP | Kincardine 3 @ Walkerton 1
- 01/04/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Mount Forest 4 @ Mitchell 3
- 01/04/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Wellesley 5 @ Delhi 2
- 01/05/2019 17:25, 17:25 | AP | Napanee 10 @ Amherstview 0
- 01/05/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Thamesford 3 @ Port Stanley 1
- 01/05/2019 19:05, 19:05 | AP | Walkerton 6 @ Mitchell 3
- 01/05/2019 19:15, 19:15 | AP | North Middlesex 1 @ Aylmer 2
- 01/05/2019 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 11 @ Port Dover Sailors 0
- 01/05/2019 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Hanover 1 @ Kincardine 3
- 01/05/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Georgina 5 @ North Kawartha 8
- 01/05/2019 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 0 @ Hagersville Hawks 7
- 01/05/2019 19:30, 19:31 | AP | Picton 8 @ Campbellford 2
- 01/05/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Gananoque 2 @ Port Hope 5
- 01/05/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Blenheim 4 @ Amherstburg 5
- 01/05/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Paris 3 @ Wellesley 3 OT
- 01/05/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Huntsville 1 @ Orillia 5
- 01/05/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | New Hamburg 3 @ Tavistock 1
- 01/05/2019 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Uxbridge 6 @ Little Britain 4
- 01/05/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Schomberg 6 @ Stayner 8
- 01/05/2019 19:35, 19:35 | AP | Mount Forest 5 @ Goderich 3
- 01/05/2019 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Lambeth 5 @ Lucan 2
- 01/05/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Ayr 9 @ Delhi 1
- 01/05/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 2 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
- 01/06/2019 12:30, 12:30 | AP | Delhi 0 @ Wellesley 15
- 01/06/2019 13:30, 13:30 | AP | Paris 3 @ Ayr 5
- 01/06/2019 13:45, 13:45 | AP | Aylmer 5 @ Lucan 4
- 01/06/2019 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 4 @ Port Dover Sailors 2
- 01/06/2019 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Clarington 5 @ Port Perry 4 OT
- 01/06/2019 14:30, 14:30 | AP | Dorchester 4 @ North Middlesex 6
- 01/06/2019 16:30, 16:30 | AP | Walkerton 8 @ Goderich 5
- 01/06/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Penetang 3 @ Caledon 8
- 01/06/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lakeshore 10 @ Blenheim 4
- 01/06/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Dresden 1 @ Amherstburg 2
- 01/06/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Napanee 4 @ Gananoque 3
- 01/06/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Picton 4 @ Amherstview 1
- 01/06/2019 19:30, 19:26 | AP | Port Stanley 1 @ Lambeth 6
- 01/06/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Norwich 7 @ Burford 2
- 01/07/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Campbellford 4 @ Port Hope 9
- 01/08/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wheatley 2 @ Essex 4
- 01/08/2019 19:25, 19:28 | AP | North Kawartha 5 @ Lakefield 2
- 01/08/2019 19:40, 19:40 | AP | Midland 1 @ Orillia 4
- 01/09/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Blenheim 5 @ Wallaceburg 1
- 01/09/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakeshore 7 @ Wheatley 0
- 01/09/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 1 @ Glanbrook Rangers 9
- 01/09/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Wingham 3 @ Mitchell 1
- 01/10/2019 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Little Britain 2 @ Clarington 3
- 01/10/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wallaceburg 4 @ Petrolia 2
- 01/10/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Caledon 5 @ Schomberg 2
- 01/10/2019 19:30, 19:39 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 2 @ Niagara RiverHawks 4
- 01/10/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Tavistock 5 @ Ayr 1
- 01/10/2019 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Midland 1 @ Stayner 9
- 01/10/2019 20:20, 20:25 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 5 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 6 OT
- 01/11/2019 19:30, 18:30 | AP | Penetang 2 @ Alliston 3
- 01/11/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Schomberg 3 @ Midland 4 OT
- 01/11/2019 19:30, 19:39 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 5 @ Dunnville Mudcats 1
- 01/11/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Stanley 0 @ Thamesford 6
- 01/11/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lambeth 2 @ Dorchester 4
- 01/11/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Picton 4 @ Napanee 3
- 01/11/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 0 @ Lakeshore 5
- 01/11/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Blenheim 3 @ Dresden 8
- 01/11/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Perry 3 @ Georgina 4 OT
- 01/11/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Delhi 1 @ Tavistock 14
- 01/11/2019 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Lakefield 3 @ Uxbridge 4
- 01/11/2019 19:45, 19:45 | AP | New Hamburg 7 @ Woodstock 6 OT
- 01/11/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | North Middlesex 4 @ Exeter 5
- 01/11/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Mount Forest 5 @ Hanover 2
- 01/11/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Paris 2 @ Norwich 3
- 01/11/2019 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Aylmer 2 @ Mt.Brydges 4
- 01/11/2019 20:20, 20:25 | AP | Goderich 4 @ Walkerton 6
- 01/11/2019 20:25, 20:25 | AP | Wingham 9 @ Kincardine 1
- 01/12/2019 13:45, 13:45 | AP | Amherstburg 5 @ Wallaceburg 0
- 01/12/2019 17:00, 17:00 | AP | Wheatley 5 @ Blenheim 2
- 01/12/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mt.Brydges 5 @ Lucan 8
- 01/12/2019 19:10, 19:10 | AP | Hanover 5 @ Mitchell 4 OT
- 01/12/2019 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Port Stanley 2 @ Aylmer 10
- 01/12/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Uxbridge 2 @ North Kawartha 2 OT
- 01/12/2019 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 3 @ Hagersville Hawks 8
- 01/12/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstview 3 @ Port Hope 4
- 01/12/2019 19:30, 19:00 | AP | Gananoque 8 @ Campbellford 2
- 01/12/2019 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Georgina 3 @ Little Britain 5
- 01/12/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 3 @ Norwich 7
- 01/12/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Ayr 5 @ Wellesley 4
- 01/12/2019 19:30, 19:33 | AP | Burford 2 @ Paris 6
- 01/12/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Essex 5 @ Mooretown 2
- 01/12/2019 19:35, 19:35 | AP | Wingham 5 @ Goderich 2
- 01/12/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Kincardine 0 @ Mount Forest 2
- 01/12/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Dorchester 6 @ Exeter 5 OT
- 01/12/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Thamesford 4 @ North Middlesex 6
- 01/12/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 0 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 3
- 01/13/2019 13:30, 13:30 | AP | Napanee 6 @ Port Hope 1
- 01/13/2019 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 10 @ Port Dover Sailors 1
- 01/13/2019 14:20, 14:26 | AP | Wingham 4 @ Walkerton 1
- 01/13/2019 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Campbellford 2 @ Port Perry 7
- 01/13/2019 14:55, 14:55 | AP | Mitchell 5 @ Goderich 5 OT
- 01/13/2019 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Little Britain 11 @ Georgina 1
- 01/13/2019 18:55, 18:55 | AP | Clarington 0 @ North Kawartha 3
- 01/13/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Picton 3 @ Gananoque 5
- 01/13/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wheatley 3 @ Amherstburg 1
- 01/13/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Stayner 9 @ Caledon 3
- 01/13/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Lakefield 3 @ Amherstview 4 OT
- 01/13/2019 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Mt.Brydges 1 @ Lambeth 5
- 01/13/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 0 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 5
- 01/13/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wellesley 8 @ Burford 1
- 01/15/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Petrolia 3 @ Essex 2 OT
- 01/15/2019 19:25, 19:31 | AP | Uxbridge 3 @ Lakefield 2
- 01/16/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mooretown 6 @ Wallaceburg 2
- 01/16/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 4 @ Glanbrook Rangers 2
- 01/16/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstburg 3 @ Wheatley 1
- 01/16/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Alliston 5 @ Orillia 4
- 01/16/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Hanover 2 @ Mitchell 3 OT
- 01/16/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | New Hamburg 8 @ Delhi 2
- 01/17/2019 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Georgina 2 @ Clarington 4
- 01/17/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Hope 1 @ Picton 2
- 01/17/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Exeter 2 @ Dorchester 4
- 01/17/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 4 @ Ayr 5 OT
- 01/17/2019 19:30, 19:31 | AP | Amherstburg 5 @ Petrolia 4 OT
- 01/17/2019 19:30, 19:39 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 5 @ Niagara RiverHawks 4 OT
- 01/17/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Midland 2 @ Schomberg 3
- 01/17/2019 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Caledon 3 @ Stayner 6
- 01/17/2019 20:20, 20:25 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 4 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 3
- 01/18/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 2 @ Lakeshore 8
247 - 01/18/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 2 @ Dresden 6
- 01/18/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hanover 3 @ Wingham 4
- 01/18/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Burford 2 @ Tavistock 13
- 01/18/2019 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Alliston 5 @ Huntsville 2
- 01/18/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Penetang 5 @ Midland 3
- 01/18/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 1 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 2 OT
- 01/18/2019 19:30, 19:37 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 5 @ Dunnville Mudcats 1
- 01/18/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lucan 2 @ Thamesford 5
- 01/18/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Gananoque 1 @ Napanee 5
- 01/18/2019 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Wellesley 2 @ Woodstock 0
- 01/18/2019 19:45, 19:45 | AP | North Kawartha 3 @ Uxbridge 7
- 01/18/2019 19:55, 19:55 | AP | Mount Forest 9 @ Goderich 0
- 01/18/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lambeth 4 @ Exeter 6
- 01/18/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Aylmer 4 @ North Middlesex 7
- 01/18/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | New Hamburg 4 @ Norwich 2
- 01/18/2019 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Dorchester 2 @ Mt.Brydges 3
- 01/18/2019 20:20, 20:26 | AP | Mitchell 1 @ Walkerton 3
- 01/19/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Thamesford 12 @ Port Stanley 1
- 01/19/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Mitchell 5 @ Kincardine 8
- 01/19/2019 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Tavistock 1 @ Paris 2
- 01/19/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 1 @ New Hamburg 3
- 01/19/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Schomberg 3 @ Orillia 4
- 01/19/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Norwich 0 @ Wellesley 0 OT
- 01/19/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 0 @ Hagersville Hawks 0 OT
- 01/19/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Perry 3 @ Little Britain 7
- 01/19/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dresden 0 @ Mooretown 0 OT
- 01/19/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Napanee 0 @ Port Hope 0 OT
- 01/19/2019 19:35, 19:35 | AP | Wingham 9 @ Goderich 5
- 01/19/2019 19:45, 19:45 | AP | North Middlesex 5 @ Lucan 4
- 01/19/2019 20:00, 19:59 | AP | Amherstview 8 @ Campbellford 3
- 01/19/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Walkerton 2 @ Mount Forest 7
- 01/19/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Midland 1 @ Penetang 3
- 01/19/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 3 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 4 OT
- 01/19/2019 21:00, 21:00 | AP | Burford 0 @ Delhi 0 OT
- 01/20/2019 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Goderich 3 @ Hanover 6
- 01/20/2019 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 2 @ Port Dover Sailors 5
- 01/20/2019 14:25, 14:25 | AP | North Kawartha 3 @ Port Perry 4
- 01/20/2019 14:30, 14:28 | AP | Dorchester 4 @ North Middlesex 1
- 01/20/2019 14:30, 14:34 | AP | Stayner 1 @ Huntsville 4
- 01/20/2019 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Uxbridge 4 @ Georgina 1
- 01/20/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Alliston 6 @ Caledon 3
- 01/20/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Petrolia 0 @ Blenheim 0 OT
- 01/20/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 0 @ Amherstburg 0 OT
- 01/20/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Campbellford 1 @ Gananoque 12
- 01/20/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Port Hope 5 @ Amherstview 2
- 01/20/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Paris 9 @ Burford 1
- 01/20/2019 19:30, 19:27 | AP | Exeter 2 @ Lambeth 3 OT
- 01/21/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Delhi 0 @ Paris 5
- 01/22/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Petrolia 3 @ Blenheim 2 OT
- 01/22/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Amherstburg 4 @ Essex 2
- 01/22/2019 19:25, 19:29 | AP | Port Perry 3 @ Lakefield 5
- 01/22/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Hope 3 @ Campbellford 3 OT
- 01/23/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakeshore 8 @ Wallaceburg 3
- 01/23/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 2 @ Glanbrook Rangers 5
- 01/23/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Dresden 3 @ Mooretown 4
- 01/23/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Norwich 2 @ Wellesley 6
- 01/24/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 2 @ Amherstburg 14
- 01/24/2019 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Lakefield 4 @ Clarington 3 OT
- 01/24/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Penetang 5 @ Schomberg 4
- 01/24/2019 19:30, 19:34 | AP | Burford 2 @ Ayr 13
- 01/24/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wheatley 1 @ Petrolia 2
- 01/24/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Napanee 0 @ Picton 1
- 01/24/2019 19:30, 19:34 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 3 @ Niagara RiverHawks 2
- 01/24/2019 20:00, 20:10 | AP | Alliston 6 @ Stayner 1
- 01/24/2019 20:20, 20:20 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 2 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 3 OT
- 01/25/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Essex 2 @ Lakeshore 2 OT
- 01/25/2019 19:30, 19:35 | AP | North Kawartha 5 @ Georgina 1
- 01/25/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wallaceburg 1 @ Dresden 7
- 01/25/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstview 1 @ Napanee 4
- 01/25/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Aylmer 2 @ Dorchester 5
- 01/25/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mt.Brydges 2 @ Thamesford 2 OT
- 01/25/2019 19:30, 19:37 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 11 @ Dunnville Mudcats 0
- 01/25/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 0 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 3
- 01/25/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Midland 2 @ Alliston 5
- 01/25/2019 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Orillia 1 @ Huntsville 2
- 01/25/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wellesley 4 @ New Hamburg 3
- 01/25/2019 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Paris 4 @ Woodstock 3 OT
- 01/25/2019 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Little Britain 3 @ Uxbridge 4
- 01/25/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Caledon 3 @ Penetang 5
- 01/25/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Tavistock 4 @ Norwich 1
- 01/25/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Lucan 2 @ Exeter 8
- 01/25/2019 20:00, 20:05 | AP | Burford 7 @ Delhi 4
- 01/25/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Wingham 0 @ Mount Forest 0 OT
- 01/26/2019 17:00, 17:00 | AP | Picton 4 @ Gananoque 4 OT
- 01/26/2019 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Huntsville 5 @ Schomberg 1
- 01/26/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lucan 8 @ Port Stanley 0
- 01/26/2019 19:00, 19:02 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 3 @ Niagara RiverHawks 8
- 01/26/2019 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Exeter 5 @ Aylmer 2
- 01/26/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Walkerton 1 @ Kincardine 7
- 01/26/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Uxbridge 3 @ North Kawartha 2 OT
- 01/26/2019 19:30, 19:39 | AP | Ayr 3 @ Paris 3 OT
- 01/26/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Burford 1 @ Wellesley 8
- 01/26/2019 19:30, 19:40 | AP | Clarington 5 @ Little Britain 4
- 01/26/2019 19:30, 19:37 | AP | Petrolia 2 @ Mooretown 3 OT
- 01/26/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Campbellford 2 @ Port Hope 6
- 01/26/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Tavistock 2 @ New Hamburg 1
- 01/26/2019 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 2 @ Hagersville Hawks 4
- 01/26/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Penetang 5 @ Orillia 4 OT
- 01/26/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Mt.Brydges 4 @ North Middlesex 6
- 01/26/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Mitchell 3 @ Mount Forest 7
- 01/26/2019 20:00, 20:20 | AP | Woodstock 10 @ Delhi 0
- 01/26/2019 20:30, 20:35 | AP | Glanbrook Rangers 3 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 0
- 01/27/2019 13:25, 13:25 | AP | Goderich 2 @ Kincardine 8
- 01/27/2019 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 4 @ Port Dover Sailors 1
- 01/27/2019 14:20, 14:26 | AP | Hanover 5 @ Walkerton 6
- 01/27/2019 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Georgina 3 @ Port Perry 12
- 01/27/2019 14:30, 14:33 | AP | Midland 2 @ Huntsville 3 OT
- 01/27/2019 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Mount Forest 6 @ Wingham 5
- 01/27/2019 18:30, 18:30 | AP | Orillia 0 @ Alliston 0 OT
- 01/27/2019 19:00, 18:28 | AP | Schomberg 4 @ Caledon 3
- 01/27/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Port Hope 2 @ Gananoque 5
- 01/27/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wheatley 1 @ Amherstburg 5
- 01/27/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Mooretown 4 @ Blenheim 6
- 01/27/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Napanee 6 @ Amherstview 1
- 01/27/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dorchester 2 @ Thamesford 3
- 01/27/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 1 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 8
- 01/27/2019 19:30, 19:27 | AP | Mt.Brydges 4 @ Lambeth 5
- 01/29/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Blenheim 1 @ Essex 4
- 01/29/2019 19:25, 19:29 | AP | Clarington 2 @ Lakefield 5
- 01/29/2019 19:30, 19:29 | AP | Little Britain 10 @ Campbellford 2
- 01/29/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Midland 4 @ Orillia 3
- 01/29/2019 20:30, 20:35 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 3 @ Hagersville Hawks 3 OT
- 01/29/2019 20:45, 20:45 | AP | Wheatley 1 @ Dresden 4
- 01/30/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Orillia 3 @ Alliston 4
- 01/30/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 1 @ Glanbrook Rangers 8
- 01/30/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lakeshore 6 @ Wallaceburg 2
- 01/30/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Blenheim 2 @ Wheatley 6
- 01/30/2019 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Lucan 4 @ Aylmer 9
- 01/31/2019 19:20, 19:20 | AP | Uxbridge 5 @ Clarington 2
- 01/31/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Wingham 0 @ Mount Forest 0 OT
- 01/31/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Alliston 4 @ Schomberg 4 OT
- 01/31/2019 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Lakeshore 5 @ Petrolia 0
- 01/31/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstview 3 @ Picton 8
- 01/31/2019 19:30, 19:36 | AP | Grimsby Peach Kings 8 @ Niagara RiverHawks 3
- 01/31/2019 20:20, 20:20 | AP | Hagersville Hawks 4 @ Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 5 OT
- 02/01/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 1 @ Lakeshore 4
- 02/01/2019 19:30, 19:38 | AP | Hamilton Huskies Jr Blues 8 @ Dunnville Mudcats 1
- 02/01/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lambeth 9 @ Thamesford 5
- 02/01/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Campbellford 1 @ Napanee 6
- 02/01/2019 19:30, 18:56 | AP | Orillia 5 @ Midland 4 OT
- 02/01/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Stayner 2 @ Alliston 1 OT
- 02/01/2019 19:30, 19:45 | AP | Port Dover Sailors 3 @ Grimsby Peach Kings 10
- 02/01/2019 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Lakefield 9 @ Georgina 2
- 02/01/2019 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Port Perry 4 @ Uxbridge 5
- 02/01/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Schomberg 2 @ Penetang 7
- 02/01/2019 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Exeter 4 @ Mt.Brydges 3
- 02/02/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lambeth 11 @ Port Stanley 0
- 02/02/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Gananoque 2 @ Amherstview 3
- 02/02/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Picton 4 @ Port Hope 2
- 02/02/2019 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Dunnville Mudcats 0 @ Hagersville Hawks 9
- 02/02/2019 19:30, 19:39 | AP | North Kawartha 4 @ Little Britain 3 OT
- 02/02/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Huntsville 4 @ Orillia 5
- 02/02/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dorchester 3 @ Exeter 5
- 02/02/2019 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Thamesford 7 @ Lucan 5
- 02/02/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Mt.Brydges 2 @ North Middlesex 4
- 02/02/2019 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Wingham 5 @ Mount Forest 6
- 02/02/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Niagara RiverHawks 6 @ Hespeler Shamrocks 1
- 02/03/2019 11:30, 11:30 | AP | Orillia 4 @ Stayner 6
- 02/03/2019 13:45, 13:45 | AP | Aylmer 2 @ Lucan 3
- 02/03/2019 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Hespeler Shamrocks 1 @ Port Dover Sailors 8
- 02/03/2019 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Uxbridge 4 @ Port Perry 2
- 02/03/2019 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Gananoque 0 @ North Kawartha 5
- 02/05/2019 19:25, 19:30 | AP | North Kawartha 3 @ Lakefield 4 OT
- 02/07/2019 19:20, 19:04 | AP | Georgina 0 @ Clarington 9
- 02/07/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Gananoque 1 @ Picton 3
- 02/08/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Port Hope 1 @ Napanee 5
- 02/08/2019 19:30, 19:34 | AP | Port Perry 10 @ Georgina 2
- 02/08/2019 19:45, 19:45 | AP | North Kawartha 1 @ Uxbridge 3
- 02/09/2019 19:00, 19:15 | AP | Amherstview 7 @ Gananoque 4
- 02/09/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Clarington 5 @ Port Hope 4
- 02/09/2019 19:30, 19:47 | AP | Lakefield 5 @ Little Britain 4 OT
- 02/09/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Campbellford 2 @ North Kawartha 11
- 02/10/2019 14:25, 14:25 | AP | Little Britain 6 @ Port Perry 1
- 02/10/2019 15:30, 15:31 | AP | Uxbridge 19 @ Georgina 0
- 02/10/2019 18:55, 18:55 | AP | Clarington 2 @ North Kawartha 5
- 02/10/2019 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Napanee 4 @ Gananoque 2
- 02/10/2019 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Picton 6 @ Amherstview 2
- 02/14/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Napanee 4 @ Picton 5 OT
- 02/15/2019 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Georgina 0 @ Gananoque 0 OT
- 02/16/2019 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Amherstview 4 @ Port Hope 7
- 02/17/2019 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Napanee 12 @ Port Hope 2
- 08/31/2019 17:30, 17:30 | AP | Norwich 4 @ Aylmer 7