Provincial Junior Hockey League PJHL Pre-Season 2017
Game by Game Results

| Main Menu |

- 08/13/2017 13:00, 10:21 | AP | Lucan 4 @ Goderich 5
- 08/13/2017 14:00, 14:00 North Middlesex @ Delhi
- 08/17/2017 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Goderich 4 @ Kincardine 9
- 08/18/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | North Middlesex 3 @ Wallaceburg 4 OT
- 08/18/2017 19:30, 19:31 | AP | Penetang 5 @ Midland 6
- 08/18/2017 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Stayner 3 @ Uxbridge 1
- 08/19/2017 19:30, 19:32 | AP | Orillia 5 @ Midland 5 OT
- 08/19/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Norwich 2 @ Aylmer 6
- 08/19/2017 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 5 @ North Middlesex 6
- 08/20/2017 13:30, 13:27 | AP | Kincardine 1 @ Exeter 1 OT
- 08/20/2017 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Port Hope 2 @ Stayner 7
- 08/20/2017 19:15, 19:15 | AP | Goderich 7 @ Lucan 4
- 08/22/2017 20:00, 17:32 Wingham @ New Hamburg
- 08/23/2017 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Exeter 3 @ Kincardine 7
- 08/24/2017 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Delhi 2 @ North Middlesex 9
- 08/25/2017 19:30, 18:58 | AP | Simcoe 3 @ New Hamburg 7
- 08/25/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mitchell 0 @ Wellesley 0 OT
- 08/25/2017 19:45, 19:45 Dorchester @ Woodstock
- 08/25/2017 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Georgina 1 @ Uxbridge 4
- 08/25/2017 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Aylmer 0 @ Norwich 8
- 08/25/2017 20:00, 20:10 | AP | North Kawartha 0 @ Huntsville 2
- 08/25/2017 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Midland 0 @ Penetang 9
- 08/26/2017 13:00, 13:30 | AP | Mount Forest 5 @ Stayner 10
- 08/26/2017 15:45, 15:45 | AP | Port Stanley 1 @ Woodstock 9
- 08/26/2017 17:18, 17:18 | AP | Penetang 7 @ Orillia 1
- 08/26/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Clarington 1 @ Port Hope 4
- 08/26/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Tavistock 2 @ Aylmer 5
- 08/26/2017 19:30, 19:28 | AP | Uxbridge 9 @ Little Britain 6
- 08/26/2017 19:30, 19:23 | AP | Delhi 2 @ Lambeth 6
- 08/26/2017 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Petrolia 6 @ North Middlesex 3
- 08/27/2017 10:45, 10:45 | AP | Walkerton 3 @ Wellesley 3 OT
- 08/27/2017 12:00, 12:00 | AP | Mooretown 4 @ Port Stanley 3
- 08/27/2017 12:15, 12:15 | AP | Kincardine 3 @ Stayner 3 OT
- 08/27/2017 14:00, 14:00 | AP | North Middlesex 3 @ Wellesley 3 OT
- 08/27/2017 14:00, 14:30 | AP | Lakefield 1 @ Picton 3
- 08/27/2017 14:00, 14:00 | AP | New Hamburg 5 @ Norwich 2
- 08/27/2017 15:45, 15:45 | AP | Walkerton 0 @ Stayner 2
- 08/27/2017 16:00, 16:00 | AP | Woodstock 7 @ Port Stanley 4
- 08/27/2017 17:15, 17:15 | AP | Kincardine 2 @ North Middlesex 2 OT
- 08/27/2017 19:00, 19:30 | AP | Port Hope 3 @ Clarington 2
- 08/27/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Essex 1 @ Amherstburg 1 OT
- 08/27/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Huntsville 2 @ North Kawartha 2 OT
- 08/27/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mt.Brydges 3 @ Petrolia 2 OT
- 08/28/2017 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Woodstock 6 @ Aylmer 5 OT
- 08/29/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dorchester 2 @ Woodstock 5
- 08/29/2017 19:51, 19:51 | AP | Aylmer 0 @ Mt.Brydges 1
- 08/29/2017 20:18, 20:18 | AP | Lakeshore 0 @ Georgina 0 OT
- 08/30/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lakeshore 1 @ Amherstburg 4
- 08/30/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Woodstock 7 @ Dorchester 5
- 08/30/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Kincardine 2 @ Tavistock 5
- 08/30/2017 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Orillia 1 @ Penetang 15
- 08/31/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 3 @ Dresden 4 OT
- 08/31/2017 19:30, 18:21 | AP | Norwich 4 @ New Hamburg 2
- 09/01/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Simcoe 7 @ Port Stanley 3
- 09/01/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wheatley 5 @ Lakeshore 2
- 09/01/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Wallaceburg 2 @ Blenheim 4
- 09/01/2017 19:30, 19:03 | AP | Goderich 7 @ Lambeth 6
- 09/01/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mooretown 3 @ Dresden 8
- 09/01/2017 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Hagersville 3 @ Dunnville 3 OT
- 09/01/2017 19:30, 18:19 | AP | North Middlesex 8 @ Petrolia 3
- 09/01/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dorchester 3 @ Tavistock 5
- 09/01/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Little Britain 1 @ Uxbridge 9
- 09/01/2017 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Wellesley 5 @ Mount Forest 3
- 09/02/2017 19:30, 19:31 | AP | Mount Forest 4 @ Wellesley 7
- 09/02/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Blenheim 7 @ Wallaceburg 0
- 09/03/2017 15:00, 15:00 | AP | Stayner 7 @ Mount Forest 3
- 09/04/2017 16:00, 16:00 | AP | Wingham 5 @ Hanover 1
- 09/05/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Amherstburg 2 @ Essex 1
- 09/05/2017 20:00, 20:00 | AP | North Kawartha 0 @ Port Hope 10
- 09/06/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Mt.Brydges 4 @ Thamesford 1
- 09/07/2017 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Wheatley 3 @ Blenheim 6
- 09/07/2017 20:00, 20:20 | AP | Port Stanley 2 @ Mooretown 1
- 09/07/2017 20:15, 20:15 | AP | Amherstview 3 @ Gananoque 1
- 09/07/2017 20:30, 20:30 | AP | New Hamburg 6 @ Simcoe 4
- 09/08/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Amherstburg 4 @ Lakeshore 5 OT
- 09/08/2017 19:00, 19:08 | AP | Midland 2 @ Alliston 2 OT
- 09/08/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Petrolia 5 @ Mt.Brydges 4 OT
- 09/08/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Tavistock 5 @ Dorchester 3
- 09/08/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Huntsville 2 @ Georgina 4
- 09/08/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Gananoque 0 @ Napanee 20
- 09/08/2017 19:30, 19:35 | AP | Delhi 2 @ Dunnville 6
- 09/08/2017 19:30, 19:37 | AP | Grimsby 5 @ Niagara 2
- 09/08/2017 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Aylmer 1 @ Woodstock 4
- 09/08/2017 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Port Hope 3 @ Uxbridge 1
- 09/08/2017 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Paris 4 @ Simcoe 0
- 09/08/2017 20:00, 20:00 | AP | Hagersville 4 @ Norwich 2
- 09/08/2017 20:30, 20:30 | AP | Schomberg 3 @ Penetang 7
- 09/08/2017 21:00, 21:00 | AP | Orillia 0 @ Port Perry 10
- 09/09/2017 12:00, 12:00 | AP | Georgina 2 @ Alliston 4
- 09/09/2017 12:30, 12:30 | AP | Huntsville 5 @ Midland 3
- 09/09/2017 13:30, 13:30 | AP | Simcoe 6 @ Paris 2
- 09/09/2017 13:30, 13:30 | AP | Port Perry 4 @ Penetang 0
- 09/09/2017 14:00, 14:00 | AP | Orillia 0 @ Schomberg 4
- 09/09/2017 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Huntsville 1 @ Alliston 8
- 09/09/2017 16:00, 16:00 | AP | Midland 5 @ Georgina 4
- 09/09/2017 17:00, 17:00 | AP | Penetang 6 @ Orillia 0
- 09/09/2017 17:30, 17:30 | AP | Schomberg 1 @ Port Perry 5
- 09/09/2017 19:00, 19:30 | AP | Dunnville 1 @ Delhi 8
- 09/09/2017 19:00, 19:30 | AP | Dundas 6 @ Burford 3
- 09/09/2017 19:25, 19:25 | AP | Picton 4 @ North Kawartha 1
- 09/09/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Dresden 5 @ Mooretown 2
- 09/09/2017 19:30, 19:34 | AP | Norwich 3 @ Hagersville 0
- 09/09/2017 19:45, 19:45 | AP | Thamesford 6 @ Lucan 1
- 09/10/2017 11:00, 11:00 | AP | Penetang 0 @ Alliston 7
- 09/10/2017 11:30, 11:30 | AP | Midland 3 @ Port Perry 2
- 09/10/2017 13:30, 13:30 | AP | Ayr 2 @ Dorchester 4
- 09/10/2017 14:00, 13:36 | AP | Paris 2 @ Port Dover 5
- 09/10/2017 15:00, 15:00 | AP | Midland 1 @ Alliston 4
- 09/10/2017 15:30, 15:30 | AP | Thamesford 5 @ Mt.Brydges 7
- 09/10/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | North Kawartha 5 @ Picton 6
- 09/10/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Lakeshore 3 @ Blenheim 5
- 09/10/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Prescott 4 @ Gananoque 9
- 09/11/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Blenheim 2 @ Wheatley 9
- 09/11/2017 19:00, 19:30 | AP | Simcoe 5 @ Burford 4
- 09/11/2017 20:30, 20:36 | AP | Dunnville 1 @ Hagersville 5
- 09/12/2017 19:00, 19:00 | AP | Niagara 2 @ Grimsby 11
- 09/12/2017 19:30, 19:30 | AP | Lucan 0 @ Thamesford 4
- 09/12/2017 19:30, 18:54 | AP | Picton 3 @ Lakefield 6
- 09/12/2017 20:30, 20:40 | AP | Port Dover 5 @ Paris 6