|
|
All Times Local |
3 | Essex
2 | Blenheim
4 | Sun, Sep 16 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 5 | Kingsville
2 | Essex
6 | Tue, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| 8 | Essex
7 | Belle River
6 | Fri, Sep 21 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 OT |
Final |
| 13 | Essex
4 | Wheatley
2 | Mon, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 14 | Alvinston
4 | Essex
5 | Tue, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 22 | Mooretown
1 | Essex
5 | Tue, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 27 | Belle River
2 | Essex
3 | Tue, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 28 | Essex
6 | Wallaceburg
1 | Wed, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final |
| 29 | Essex
5 | Dresden
0 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final |
| 35 | Wheatley
2 | Essex
6 | Tue, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| 36 | Essex
3 | Mooretown
3 | Wed, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 41 | Essex
8 | Kingsville
1 | Sat, Oct 20 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final |
| 46 | Mooretown
2 | Essex
15 | Tue, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 15 |
Final |
| 48 | Essex
2 | Belle River
6 | Fri, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| 54 | Essex
4 | Wheatley
4 | Mon, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 55 | Kingsville
0 | Essex
7 | Tue, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final |
| 64 | Belle River
1 | Essex
2 | Tue, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| 71 | Wheatley
1 | Essex
4 | Tue, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 73 | Essex
3 | Belle River
4 | Fri, Nov 16 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 78 | Essex
5 | Blenheim
1 | Sun, Nov 18 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final |
| 81 | Wallaceburg
6 | Essex
5 | Tue, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 87 | Essex
8 | Kingsville
7 | Sat, Nov 24 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 7 OT |
Final |
| 89 | Essex
8 | Wheatley
1 | Mon, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final |
| 90 | Dresden
0 | Essex
6 | Tue, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final |
| 99 | Belle River
5 | Essex
4 | Tue, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 101 | Essex
3 | Dresden
1 | Fri, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 108 | Wheatley
3 | Essex
8 | Tue, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final |
| 110 | Essex
4 | Alvinston
3 | Fri, Dec 14 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 116 | Kingsville
2 | Essex
8 | Tue, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final |
| 137 | Kingsville
1 | Essex
5 | Tue, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 138 | Essex
3 | Wallaceburg
1 | Wed, Jan 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 142 | Essex
9 | Kingsville
5 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final |
| 147 | Dresden
1 | Essex
7 | Tue, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final |
| 150 | Essex
4 | Belle River
0 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final |
| 153 | Alvinston
1 | Essex
7 | Sat, Jan 19 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final |
| 157 | Blenheim
2 | Essex
4 | Tue, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 159 | Essex
3 | Alvinston
1 | Fri, Jan 25 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 165 | Wallaceburg
2 | Essex
3 | Tue, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 169 | Essex
7 | Mooretown
1 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final |
| 172 | Blenheim
1 | Essex
8 | Tue, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final |
|
|
|
|