|
|
All Times Local |
1 | Port Perry
5 | Georgina
6 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final |
| 3 | Georgina
4 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Sep 29 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final |
| 4 | Georgina
3 | Uxbridge
5 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 5 | Uxbridge
2 | Georgina
3 | Sat, Oct 03 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 10 | Little Britain
3 | Georgina
8 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final |
| 12 | Georgina
8 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Oct 11 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final |
| 15 | Lakefield
8 | Georgina
7 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 7 OT |
Final |
| 16 | Georgina
2 | Little Britain
4 | Sat, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 20 | Port Perry
5 | Georgina
6 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final |
| 23 | Georgina
4 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 24 | Georgina
3 | Uxbridge
5 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 25 | Uxbridge
5 | Georgina
4 | Sat, Oct 31 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| 30 | Little Britain
5 | Georgina
1 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final |
| 33 | Georgina
6 | Port Perry
5 | Sun, Nov 08 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final |
| 36 | Lakefield
7 | Georgina
5 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final |
| 37 | Georgina
6 | Little Britain
7 | Sat, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final |
| 41 | Port Perry
4 | Georgina
3 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 44 | Georgina
3 | Lakefield
6 | Tue, Nov 24 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 45 | Georgina
6 | Uxbridge
8 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final |
| 48 | Uxbridge
1 | Georgina
2 | Sun, Nov 29 | 4:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| 51 | Little Britain
3 | Georgina
2 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 53 | Georgina
3 | Port Perry
10 | Sun, Dec 06 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final |
| 56 | Georgina
5 | Little Britain
2 | Sat, Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 61 | Port Perry
1 | Georgina
5 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 64 | Georgina
4 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Dec 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 65 | Georgina
3 | Uxbridge
4 | Wed, Dec 23 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 70 | Lakefield
3 | Georgina
4 | Wed, Dec 30 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 72 | Uxbridge
0 | Georgina
5 | Sat, Jan 02 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final |
| 74 | Georgina
6 | Port Perry
5 | Sun, Jan 03 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 77 | Lakefield
5 | Georgina
6 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final |
| 78 | Georgina
2 | Little Britain
1 | Sat, Jan 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final |
| 82 | Port Perry
7 | Georgina
4 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final |
| 85 | Georgina
5 | Lakefield
6 | Tue, Jan 19 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final |
| 58 | Little Britain
5 | Georgina
4 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 87 | Uxbridge
6 | Georgina
5 | Sat, Jan 23 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final |
| 86 | Georgina
3 | Uxbridge
4 | Sun, Jan 24 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 92 | Little Britain
4 | Georgina
1 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 94 | Georgina
5 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 97 | Lakefield
4 | Georgina
6 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final |
| 98 | Georgina
2 | Little Britain
3 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
|
|
|
|