|
|
All Times Local |
| Clarington
4 | Georgina
3 | Fri, Sep 15 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 OT | final | | | Georgina
5 | Lakefield
4 | Sat, Sep 16 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 4 OT |
final | | | Uxbridge
7 | Georgina
1 | Fri, Sep 22 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 1 |
final | | | Georgina
4 | North Kawartha
8 | Sat, Sep 23 | 7:25 pm | 4 - 8 |
final | | | Georgina
2 | Clarington
3 | Thu, Sep 28 | 7:20 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Lakefield
8 | Georgina
1 | Fri, Sep 29 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 1 |
final | | | Port Perry
9 | Georgina
0 | Fri, Oct 06 | 7:30 pm | 9 - 0 |
final | | | Georgina
2 | North Kawartha
8 | Sat, Oct 07 | 7:25 pm | 2 - 8 |
final | | | Little Britain
4 | Georgina
4 | Fri, Oct 13 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 4 OT |
final | | | Georgina
0 | Uxbridge
8 | Tue, Oct 17 | 7:45 pm | 0 - 8 |
final | | | Lakefield
5 | Georgina
2 | Fri, Oct 20 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Georgina
0 | Clarington
6 | Thu, Oct 26 | 7:20 pm | 0 - 6 |
final | | | North Kawartha
2 | Georgina
5 | Fri, Oct 27 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Georgina
2 | Port Perry
7 | Sun, Oct 29 | 2:25 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | | Little Britain
5 | Georgina
11 | Fri, Nov 03 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 11 |
final | | | Uxbridge
7 | Georgina
4 | Sun, Nov 05 | 3:30 pm | 7 - 4 |
final | | | Lakefield
5 | Georgina
1 | Fri, Nov 10 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Georgina
5 | North Kawartha
10 | Sat, Nov 11 | 7:25 pm | 5 - 10 |
final | | | Georgina
1 | Uxbridge
9 | Fri, Nov 17 | 7:45 pm | 1 - 9 |
final | | | Georgina
6 | Little Britain
1 | Sat, Nov 18 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 1 | final | | | Georgina
4 | Clarington
7 | Thu, Nov 23 | 7:20 pm | 4 - 7 |
final | | | Georgina
2 | Port Perry
6 | Sun, Nov 26 | 2:25 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Lakefield
5 | Georgina
6 | Fri, Dec 01 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 6 OT |
final | | | North Kawartha
6 | Georgina
1 | Sun, Dec 03 | 3:30 pm | 6 - 1 |
final | | | Georgina
6 | Little Britain
2 | Sat, Dec 09 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 2 | final | | | Uxbridge
7 | Georgina
2 | Sun, Dec 10 | 3:30 pm | 7 - 2 |
final | | | Clarington
4 | Georgina
2 | Fri, Dec 15 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Georgina
7 | North Kawartha
8 | Sat, Dec 16 | 7:25 pm | 7 - 8 OT |
final | | | Port Perry
9 | Georgina
2 | Fri, Dec 22 | 7:30 pm | 9 - 2 |
final | | | Georgina
1 | Lakefield
13 | Sat, Dec 23 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 13 |
final | | | Georgina
1 | Port Perry
5 | Thu, Dec 28 | 8:15 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | | Little Britain
2 | Georgina
3 | Fri, Dec 29 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Georgina
2 | Uxbridge
1 | Fri, Jan 05 | 7:45 pm | 2 - 1 OT | final | | | Georgina
5 | Little Britain
4 | Sat, Jan 13 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 4 OT | final | | | Uxbridge
4 | Georgina
5 | Sun, Jan 14 | 3:30 pm | 4 - 5 OT |
final | | | Port Perry
8 | Georgina
2 | Fri, Jan 19 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 2 |
final | | | Georgina
2 | Clarington
6 | Thu, Jan 25 | 7:20 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Clarington
5 | Georgina
3 | Fri, Jan 26 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Little Britain
0 | Georgina
0 | Mon, Jan 29 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 0 | forfeit | | | Georgina
2 | Lakefield
5 | Tue, Jan 30 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | North Kawartha
9 | Georgina
0 | Fri, Feb 02 | 7:30 pm | 9 - 0 |
final | | | Georgina
3 | Port Perry
9 | Sun, Feb 04 | 2:25 pm | 3 - 9 |
final | |
|
|
|