|
|
All Times Local |
2 | Penetang
1 | Alliston
7 | Fri, Sep 19 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final |
| 4 | Penetang
4 | Erin
2 | Sat, Sep 21 | 7:35 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 7 | Penetang
5 | Schomberg
2 | Thu, Sep 25 | 8:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 10 | Erin
1 | Penetang
5 | Fri, Sep 26 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 12 | Penetang
3 | Midland
1 | Sat, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 17 | Midland
3 | Penetang
4 | Fri, Oct 03 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 19 | Alliston
5 | Penetang
2 | Sat, Oct 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 25 | Schomberg
2 | Penetang
7 | Fri, Oct 10 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final |
| 26 | Penetang
4 | Midland
2 | Sat, Oct 11 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 28 | Penetang
2 | Schomberg
4 | Thu, Oct 16 | 8:15 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 31 | Penetang
3 | Fergus
2 | Fri, Oct 17 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 38 | Fergus
4 | Penetang
3 | Fri, Oct 24 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final |
| 41 | Penetang
4 | Alliston
3 | Sun, Oct 26 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 44 | Penetang
5 | Stayner
2 | Thu, Oct 30 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 46 | Alliston
5 | Penetang
2 | Fri, Oct 31 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 48 | Penetang
3 | Midland
1 | Sat, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 55 | Erin
4 | Penetang
2 | Fri, Nov 07 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 58 | Penetang
2 | Fergus
1 | Sun, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final |
| 63 | Schomberg
4 | Penetang
7 | Fri, Nov 14 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final |
| 72 | Fergus
2 | Penetang
5 | Fri, Nov 21 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 74 | Penetang
5 | Stayner
1 | Sat, Nov 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final |
| 80 | Alliston
10 | Penetang
4 | Fri, Nov 28 | 8:30 PM | 10 - 4 |
Final |
| 81 | Penetang
4 | Erin
1 | Sat, Nov 29 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 86 | Stayner
3 | Penetang
5 | Fri, Dec 05 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 88 | Midland
0 | Penetang
15 | Sat, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 15 |
Final |
| 94 | Fergus
1 | Penetang
4 | Fri, Dec 12 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 57 | Stayner
2 | Penetang
7 | Wed, Dec 17 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final |
| 91 | Penetang
7 | Stayner
2 | Sat, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final |
| 108 | Midland
2 | Penetang
5 | Mon, Dec 29 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 110 | Penetang
8 | Fergus
3 | Fri, Jan 02 | 8:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final |
| 111 | Penetang
4 | Schomberg
2 | Sat, Jan 03 | 6:40 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 116 | Penetang
3 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Jan 08 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 119 | Erin
4 | Penetang
2 | Fri, Jan 09 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 122 | Alliston
1 | Penetang
3 | Sat, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| 126 | Stayner
2 | Penetang
10 | Fri, Jan 16 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final |
| 128 | Midland
1 | Penetang
4 | Sat, Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 129 | Penetang
3 | Alliston
4 | Sun, Jan 18 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 135 | Schomberg
5 | Penetang
12 | Fri, Jan 23 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 12 |
Final |
| 136 | Penetang
2 | Erin
5 | Sat, Jan 24 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 102 | Schomberg
2 | Penetang
7 | Mon, Jan 26 | 8:40 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final |
| 139 | Penetang
3 | Schomberg
6 | Thu, Jan 29 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 142 | Penetang
4 | Midland
3 | Fri, Jan 30 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final |
|
|
|
|