Pointstreak.com

Regulat 6 echipe 15-16
TABELA
CLASAMENT
LIDERI MARCATORI
LIDERI PORTARI
ECHIPE SPECIALE
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT / SUTURI
PROGRAM
TRANZACTII
SPECTATORI
STATISTICI TEXT

use the links to the left to share this


Stats Roster Program Transactions


All Times Local
GN Gazde Oaspeti Data TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
CN11Progym Gheorgheni 13Sportul Studenţesc 119.09.201517:30 13 - 1 Final
CN12Progym Gheorgheni 16Sportul Studenţesc 020.09.201511:30 16 - 0 Final
CN15Steaua Bucureşti 7Progym Gheorgheni 825.09.201517:30 7 - 8 Final
CN16Steaua Bucureşti 8Progym Gheorgheni 126.09.201517:30 8 - 1 Final
CN19Progym Gheorgheni 3CSM Dunărea Galaţi 802.10.201517:30 3 - 8 Final
CN20Progym Gheorgheni 6CSM Dunărea Galaţi 803.10.201517:30 6 - 8 Final
CN27Progym Gheorgheni 4ASC Corona Braşov 609.10.201517:30 4 - 6 Final
CN28Progym Gheorgheni 7ASC Corona Braşov 010.10.201517:30 7 - 0 Final
CN31Progym Gheorgheni 3Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 418.10.201517:30 3 - 4 Final
CN1Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 5Progym Gheorgheni 323.10.201517:30 5 - 3 Final
CN2Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 7Progym Gheorgheni 224.10.201517:30 7 - 2 Final
CN41Sportul Studenţesc 1Progym Gheorgheni 1631.10.201517:30 1 - 16 Final
CN42Sportul Studenţesc 1Progym Gheorgheni 1101.11.201511:30 1 - 11 Final
CN32Progym Gheorgheni 1Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 602.11.201517:30 1 - 6 Final
CN45Progym Gheorgheni 5Steaua Bucureşti 313.11.201517:30 5 - 3 Final
CN46Progym Gheorgheni 6Steaua Bucureşti 414.11.201517:30 6 - 4 Final
CN49CSM Dunărea Galaţi 4Progym Gheorgheni 820.11.201518:30 4 - 8 Final
CN50CSM Dunărea Galaţi 7Progym Gheorgheni 121.11.201517:30 7 - 1 Final
CN57ASC Corona Braşov 5Progym Gheorgheni 327.11.201518:30 5 - 3 Final
CN58ASC Corona Braşov 5Progym Gheorgheni 228.11.201518:00 5 - 2 Final
CN61Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 12Progym Gheorgheni 104.12.201517:30 12 - 1 Final
CN62Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 8Progym Gheorgheni 105.12.201516:30 8 - 1 Final
CN71Progym Gheorgheni 20Sportul Studenţesc 312.12.201517:30 20 - 3 Final
CN72Progym Gheorgheni 14Sportul Studenţesc 013.12.201511:30 14 - 0 Final
CN79Progym Gheorgheni 3CSM Dunărea Galaţi 808.01.201617:30 3 - 8 Final
CN80Progym Gheorgheni 7CSM Dunărea Galaţi 809.01.201617:30 7 - 8 Final
CN87Progym Gheorgheni 1ASC Corona Braşov 216.01.201618:30 1 - 2 Final
CN88Progym Gheorgheni 7ASC Corona Braşov 317.01.201618:30 7 - 3 Final
CN101Sportul Studenţesc 0Progym Gheorgheni 2330.01.201618:30 0 - 23 Final
CN102Sportul Studenţesc 1Progym Gheorgheni 1531.01.201611:30 1 - 15 Final
CN105Progym Gheorgheni 4Steaua Bucureşti 305.02.201618:30 4 - 3 SO Final
CN106Progym Gheorgheni 6Steaua Bucureşti 406.02.201618:30 6 - 4 Final
CN91Progym Gheorgheni 4Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 710.02.201617:30 4 - 7 Final
CN92Progym Gheorgheni 3Sport Club Miercurea Ciuc 411.02.201617:30 3 - 4 Final
CN109CSM Dunărea Galaţi 7Progym Gheorgheni 119.02.201618:00 7 - 1 Final
CN110CSM Dunărea Galaţi 3Progym Gheorgheni 420.02.201617:30 3 - 4 Final
CN117ASC Corona Braşov 2Progym Gheorgheni 426.02.201618:30 2 - 4 Final
CN118ASC Corona Braşov 4Progym Gheorgheni 527.02.201618:00 4 - 5 OT Final
CN75Steaua Bucureşti 4Progym Gheorgheni 210.03.201617:30 4 - 2 Final
CN76Steaua Bucureşti 2Progym Gheorgheni 611.03.201617:30 2 - 6 Final