Pointstreak.com

NOJHL 2014
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
3 STAR LEADERS
VIDEOS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this


Stats Roster Schedule


All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE   GS
Blind River Beavers 3Eliot Lake Bobcats 7Fri, Sep 11 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final  
5Eliot Lake Bobcats 2Blind River Beavers 3Sat, Sep 07 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final  
North Bay Trappers 2Blind River Beavers 4Sun, Sep 13 2:00 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final  
Espanola Rivermen 5Blind River Beavers 0Sat, Sep 19 7:30 PM 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final  
Sudbury Nickle Barons 0Blind River Beavers 4Sat, Sep 26 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 5Blind River Beavers 3Sun, Sep 27 2:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 1Kirkland Lake Goldminers 8Fri, Oct 02 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 4Abitibi Eskimos 8Sat, Oct 03 7:30 PM 4 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 1Soo Thunderbirds 9Fri, Oct 04 7:30 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final  
North Bay Trappers 3Blind River Beavers 1Sat, Oct 05 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 1Espanola Rivermen 8Sun, Oct 11 2:00 PM 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final  
Abitibi Eskimos 5Blind River Beavers 2Sat, Oct 17 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 6Sudbury Nickle Barons 5Thu, Oct 22 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 1Soo Thunderbirds 2Fri, Oct 23 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Espanola Rivermen 7Blind River Beavers 2Sat, Oct 24 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 4Kirkland Lake Goldminers 5Sat, Oct 31 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 1Abitibi Eskimos 5Sun, Nov 01 2:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final  
Sudbury Nickle Barons 3Blind River Beavers 1Sat, Nov 07 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 2North Bay Trappers 5Mon, Nov 09 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final  
Eliot Lake Bobcats 3Blind River Beavers 2Fri, Nov 13 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final  
Eliot Lake Bobcats 3Blind River Beavers 2Sat, Nov 09 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final  
Espanola Rivermen 6Blind River Beavers 2Sun, Nov 10 2:00 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 6Blind River Beavers 1Sat, Nov 21 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 1North Bay Trappers 4Mon, Nov 23 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final  
Kirkland Lake Goldminers 7Blind River Beavers 1Sat, Nov 28 7:30 AM 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 2Espanola Rivermen 7Sun, Nov 29 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 5Sudbury Nickle Barons 2Wed, Dec 02 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 1Soo Thunderbirds 6Thu, Dec 03 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final  
North Bay Trappers 4Blind River Beavers 1Sat, Dec 05 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final  
Abitibi Eskimos 4Blind River Beavers 2Fri, Dec 11 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 4North Bay Trappers 5Mon, Dec 14 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 4Abitibi Eskimos 6Fri, Dec 18 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 1Kirkland Lake Goldminers 6Sat, Dec 19 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 3Soo Thunderbirds 4Fri, Dec 25 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 9Blind River Beavers 1Sat, Dec 26 7:30 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 1Eliot Lake Bobcats 7Fri, Jan 03 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final  
Eliot Lake Bobcats 5Blind River Beavers 3Sat, Jan 04 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 2Espanola Rivermen 5Sun, Jan 05 2:00 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 3Sudbury Nickle Barons 4Wed, Jan 08 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final  
Abitibi Eskimos 6Blind River Beavers 1Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final  
2Kirkland Lake Goldminers 8Blind River Beavers 2Sat, Jan 11 1:30 PM 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final click for game video
Blind River Beavers 0Kirkland Lake Goldminers 5Fri, Jan 17 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Final