Pointstreak.com

NOJHL 2014
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
3 STAR LEADERS
VIDEOS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this


Stats Roster Schedule


All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE   GS
3North Bay Trappers 3Soo Thunderbirds 6Fri, Sep 11 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 0Kirkland Lake Goldminers 3Fri, Sep 18 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 5Abitibi Eskimos 2Sat, Sep 19 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 3North Bay Trappers 2Sun, Sep 20 3:30 PM 3 - 2 2OT Click here for Game Live Final  
Espanola Rivermen 2Soo Thunderbirds 4Fri, Sep 25 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 5Blind River Beavers 3Sun, Sep 27 2:00 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 2Eliot Lake Bobcats 5Fri, Oct 02 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final  
North Bay Trappers 1Soo Thunderbirds 6Sun, Sep 29 3:00 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 6Sudbury Nickle Barons 1Wed, Oct 02 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 1Soo Thunderbirds 9Fri, Oct 04 7:30 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final  
North Bay Trappers 0Soo Thunderbirds 8Sun, Oct 11 3:00 PM 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 6Eliot Lake Bobcats 2Fri, Oct 16 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 1Espanola Rivermen 0Sat, Oct 17 7:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final  
Abitibi Eskimos 1Soo Thunderbirds 5Sun, Oct 18 3:00 PM 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 1Soo Thunderbirds 2Fri, Oct 23 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Kirkland Lake Goldminers 1Soo Thunderbirds 2Sat, Oct 24 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Espanola Rivermen 1Soo Thunderbirds 2Sun, Oct 25 3:00 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Sudbury Nickle Barons 2Soo Thunderbirds 3Sat, Oct 31 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 2Espanola Rivermen 3Sun, Nov 01 2:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final  
Sudbury Nickle Barons 1Soo Thunderbirds 2Fri, Nov 06 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Espanola Rivermen 1Soo Thunderbirds 3Sat, Nov 07 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 2Kirkland Lake Goldminers 5Fri, Nov 13 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 2Abitibi Eskimos 3Sat, Nov 09 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 2North Bay Trappers 3Sun, Nov 10 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 6Blind River Beavers 1Sat, Nov 21 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final  
Eliot Lake Bobcats 1Soo Thunderbirds 7Sat, Nov 28 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final  
Kirkland Lake Goldminers 2Soo Thunderbirds 6Sun, Nov 29 3:00 PM 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 1Soo Thunderbirds 6Thu, Dec 03 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 4Eliot Lake Bobcats 2Sat, Dec 05 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 5Sudbury Nickle Barons 1Wed, Dec 09 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final  
Abitibi Eskimos 2Soo Thunderbirds 5Fri, Dec 11 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 6Espanola Rivermen 4Sun, Dec 13 2:00 PM 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final  
Espanola Rivermen 2Soo Thunderbirds 8Fri, Dec 18 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final  
Blind River Beavers 3Soo Thunderbirds 4Fri, Dec 25 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 9Blind River Beavers 1Sat, Dec 26 7:30 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 1Kirkland Lake Goldminers 0Fri, Jan 03 7:30 PM 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 4Abitibi Eskimos 1Sat, Jan 04 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final  
Soo Thunderbirds 4North Bay Trappers 2Sun, Jan 05 1:00 PM 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final  
Kirkland Lake Goldminers 1Soo Thunderbirds 2Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final  
3Abitibi Eskimos 2Soo Thunderbirds 4Sat, Jan 11 4:15 PM 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final click for game video