|
|
All Times Local |
2 | Huntsville
4 | Penetang
5 | Fri, Sep 12 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final |
| 3 | Huntsville
7 | Midland
2 | Sat, Sep 13 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final |
| 10 | Orillia
4 | Huntsville
8 | Fri, Sep 19 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final |
| 13 | Huntsville
2 | Orillia
5 | Sat, Sep 20 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 19 | Schomberg
3 | Huntsville
2 | Fri, Sep 26 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 26 | Erin
3 | Huntsville
4 | Sun, Sep 28 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 31 | Stayner
3 | Huntsville
6 | Fri, Oct 03 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 37 | Alliston
1 | Huntsville
2 | Sun, Oct 05 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| 39 | Huntsville
0 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Oct 09 | 8:10 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final |
| 40 | Huntsville
1 | Alliston
10 | Fri, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final |
| 50 | Caledon
2 | Huntsville
4 | Fri, Oct 17 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 57 | Huntsville
7 | Fergus
3 | Sun, Oct 19 | 2:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final |
| 65 | Huntsville
1 | Orillia
4 | Sun, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 70 | Midland
4 | Huntsville
5 | Fri, Oct 31 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 77 | Huntsville
6 | Schomberg
2 | Thu, Nov 06 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final |
| 85 | Huntsville
6 | Caledon
8 | Sun, Nov 09 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final |
| 91 | Orillia
3 | Huntsville
2 | Fri, Nov 14 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 95 | Alliston
5 | Huntsville
4 | Sun, Nov 16 | 2:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| 100 | Huntsville
7 | Penetang
2 | Fri, Nov 21 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final |
| 106 | Penetang
4 | Huntsville
1 | Sun, Nov 23 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 108 | Huntsville
5 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Nov 27 | 8:10 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 110 | Fergus
0 | Huntsville
8 | Fri, Nov 28 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final |
| 116 | Caledon
2 | Huntsville
4 | Sun, Nov 30 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 122 | Huntsville
6 | Erin
5 | Sat, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final |
| 125 | Huntsville
2 | Caledon
1 | Sun, Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final |
| 132 | Schomberg
3 | Huntsville
4 | Fri, Dec 12 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 136 | Erin
2 | Huntsville
10 | Sun, Dec 14 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final |
| 141 | Orillia
2 | Huntsville
3 | Fri, Dec 19 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final |
| 143 | Huntsville
3 | Erin
4 | Sat, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 148 | Huntsville
6 | Penetang
5 | Sat, Dec 27 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final |
| 152 | Midland
3 | Huntsville
5 | Sun, Dec 28 | 2:20 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 163 | Penetang
4 | Huntsville
5 | Sun, Jan 04 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final |
| 165 | Huntsville
5 | Schomberg
8 | Thu, Jan 08 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final |
| 168 | Huntsville
7 | Midland
1 | Fri, Jan 09 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final |
| 177 | Stayner
10 | Huntsville
5 | Fri, Jan 16 | 8:00 PM | 10 - 5 |
Final |
| 185 | Huntsville
4 | Alliston
8 | Fri, Jan 23 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final |
| 191 | Penetang
4 | Huntsville
3 | Sun, Jan 25 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 198 | Fergus
0 | Huntsville
4 | Fri, Jan 30 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final |
| 200 | Huntsville
3 | Orillia
4 | Sat, Jan 31 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 182 | Huntsville
5 | Fergus
2 | Sun, Feb 01 | 2:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
|
|
|
|