|
|
All Times Local |
| Philadelphia
1 | Junior Bruins
4 | Fri, Sep 23 | 12:50 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
5 | Apple Core
3 | Sat, Sep 24 | 11:00 AM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| | Huskies
2 | Junior Bruins
4 | Sun, Sep 25 | 3:10 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
2 | Valley Jr. Warriors
5 | Thu, Sep 29 | 2:35 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| | South Shore
7 | Junior Bruins
5 | Wed, Oct 05 | 3:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
6 | Jersey Hitmen
5 | Sat, Oct 08 | 5:15 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
6 | Philadelphia
3 | Sun, Oct 09 | 6:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
6 | Philadelphia
2 | Mon, Oct 10 | 12:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
9 | Huskies
2 | Sat, Oct 15 | 6:10 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
9 | Capital District
1 | Sat, Oct 15 | 2:45 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
11 | Capital District
1 | Sun, Oct 16 | 1:45 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
5 | Bay State
3 | Fri, Oct 21 | 2:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
4 | Monarchs
2 | Sat, Oct 22 | 12:40 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| | Jersey Hitmen
3 | Junior Bruins
7 | Sat, Oct 29 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| | Huskies
3 | Junior Bruins
4 | Wed, Nov 02 | 7:40 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
8 | Springfield
5 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:20 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final |
| | Apple Core
1 | Junior Bruins
5 | Sat, Nov 12 | 8:40 AM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
4 | Boston
1 | Sun, Nov 13 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| | Green Mountain
2 | Junior Bruins
3 | Sat, Nov 19 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| | Green Mountain
0 | Junior Bruins
6 | Sun, Nov 20 | 3:50 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
3 | Bay State
6 | Sat, Dec 03 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
1 | Junior Bruins
4 | Sun, Dec 04 | 4:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
5 | Springfield
3 | Thu, Dec 08 | 8:40 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| | Rochester
3 | Junior Bruins
6 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
11 | Apple Core
4 | Sat, Dec 10 | 5:10 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
6 | South Shore
3 | Wed, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
3 | Boston
5 | Sat, Dec 17 | 11:55 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
4 | Jersey Hitmen
1 | Sat, Jan 07 | 9:50 AM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
1 | Valley Jr. Warriors
2 | Wed, Jan 11 | 3:10 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
6 | Green Mountain
4 | Sat, Jan 14 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
6 | Green Mountain
2 | Sun, Jan 15 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final |
| | Capital District
6 | Junior Bruins
7 | Sat, Jan 21 | 4:10 PM | 6 - 7 SO |
Final |
| | Capital District
4 | Junior Bruins
8 | Sun, Jan 22 | 11:30 AM | 4 - 8 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
6 | Huskies
5 | Wed, Jan 25 | 2:10 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final |
| | Valley Jr. Warriors
1 | Junior Bruins
3 | Wed, Feb 01 | 8:50 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
5 | Rochester
1 | Sat, Feb 04 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
8 | Rochester
3 | Sun, Feb 05 | 10:15 AM | 8 - 3 |
Final |
| | Monarchs
8 | Junior Bruins
9 | Wed, Feb 08 | 1:20 PM | 8 - 9 |
Final |
| | Springfield
6 | Junior Bruins
5 | Sat, Feb 11 | 5:10 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final |
| | Valley Jr. Warriors
1 | Junior Bruins
2 | Sun, Feb 12 | 11:30 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
3 | Monarchs
7 | Wed, Feb 15 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| | Bay State
2 | Junior Bruins
6 | Sat, Feb 18 | 5:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| | Rochester
0 | Junior Bruins
3 | Sun, Feb 19 | 9:30 AM | 0 - 3 |
Final |
| | Junior Bruins
1 | South Shore
3 | Mon, Feb 20 | 10:40 AM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| | Boston
2 | Junior Bruins
5 | Wed, Feb 22 | 11:40 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
|
|
|
|