|
|
All Times Local |
| Port Stanley
4 | Exeter
2 | Fri, Sep 15 | 8:00 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Dorchester
5 | Port Stanley
4 | Sat, Sep 16 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 4 | final | | | Port Stanley
7 | Lucan
3 | Wed, Sep 20 | 7:45 pm | 7 - 3 |
final | | | Lambeth
7 | Port Stanley
5 | Sat, Sep 23 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 5 | final | | | Port Stanley
4 | Thamesford
1 | Sun, Sep 24 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Port Stanley
7 | Mt.Brydges
0 | Fri, Sep 29 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 0 |
final | | | Thamesford
5 | Port Stanley
4 | Sat, Oct 07 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
3 | Port Stanley
7 | Fri, Oct 13 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 7 |
final | | | Port Stanley
6 | Aylmer
3 | Sat, Oct 14 | 7:15 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | | | Aylmer
4 | Port Stanley
9 | Sun, Oct 15 | 2:30 pm | 4 - 9 |
final | | | Exeter
7 | Port Stanley
6 | Sat, Oct 21 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 6 |
final | | | Port Stanley
4 | Thamesford
5 | Fri, Oct 27 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 5 OT |
final | | | Lambeth
7 | Port Stanley
0 | Sat, Oct 28 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 0 |
final | | | Port Stanley
6 | Lucan
2 | Sun, Oct 29 | 1:45 pm | 6 - 2 |
final | | | Port Stanley
3 | Mt.Brydges
2 | Fri, Nov 03 | 8:15 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | | | Port Stanley
2 | North Middlesex
4 | Sat, Nov 04 | 8:00 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Port Stanley
3 | Aylmer
4 | Sat, Nov 11 | 7:15 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
2 | Port Stanley
1 | Sun, Nov 12 | 2:30 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | | | North Middlesex
4 | Port Stanley
2 | Sat, Nov 18 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Port Stanley
1 | Exeter
2 | Sun, Nov 19 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 2 |
final | | | Dorchester
5 | Port Stanley
4 | Sat, Nov 25 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | | Port Stanley
6 | North Middlesex
7 | Sun, Nov 26 | 2:30 pm | 6 - 7 |
final | | | Port Stanley
3 | North Middlesex
4 | Sat, Dec 02 | 8:00 pm | 3 - 4 OT |
final | | | Exeter
4 | Port Stanley
0 | Sat, Dec 09 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 0 |
final | | | North Middlesex
5 | Port Stanley
3 | Sun, Dec 17 | 2:30 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Aylmer
3 | Port Stanley
9 | Sat, Dec 23 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 9 |
final | | | Port Stanley
0 | Lambeth
3 | Sat, Jan 06 | 6:30 pm | 0 - 3 |
final | | | Port Stanley
2 | Dorchester
3 | Fri, Jan 12 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 OT |
final | | | Lambeth
10 | Port Stanley
1 | Sat, Jan 13 | 7:00 pm | 10 - 1 |
final | | | Lucan
2 | Port Stanley
5 | Sun, Jan 14 | 2:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Dorchester
8 | Port Stanley
7 | Tue, Jan 16 | 8:30 pm | 8 - 7 |
final | | | Port Stanley
0 | Exeter
6 | Fri, Jan 19 | 8:00 pm | 0 - 6 |
final | | | Lucan
7 | Port Stanley
5 | Sat, Jan 20 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 5 |
final | | | Port Stanley
4 | Thamesford
5 | Sun, Jan 21 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 5 OT |
final | | | Port Stanley
0 | Dorchester
2 | Fri, Jan 26 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 2 |
final | | | Aylmer
1 | Port Stanley
3 | Sat, Jan 27 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Port Stanley
0 | Lambeth
5 | Sun, Jan 28 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 5 |
final | | | Thamesford
7 | Port Stanley
2 | Tue, Jan 30 | 8:30 pm | 7 - 2 |
final | | | Mt.Brydges
3 | Port Stanley
2 | Sat, Feb 03 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 2 |
final | | | Port Stanley
1 | Lucan
3 | Sun, Feb 04 | 1:45 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | |
|
|
|