|
|
All Times Local |
21 | STONEY CREEK
0 | AURORA
5 | Sat, Sep 29 | 12:15 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final |
| 26 | BURLINGTON
0 | AURORA
5 | Sun, Sep 30 | 12:15 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final |
| 34 | WHITBY
5 | AURORA
1 | Wed, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final |
| 52 | MISSISSAUGA
5 | AURORA
3 | Sat, Oct 20 | 12:15 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 65 | AURORA
4 | CAMBRIDGE
0 | Sun, Oct 21 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final |
| 68 | AURORA
6 | KINGSTON
3 | Fri, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final |
| 71 | AURORA
0 | NEPEAN
1 | Sat, Oct 27 | 2:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final |
| 75 | AURORA
3 | OTTAWA
3 | Sun, Oct 28 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 87 | AURORA
2 | MISSISSAUGA
2 | Sat, Nov 03 | 4:30 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 93 | SOUTHWEST
1 | AURORA
6 | Sun, Nov 04 | 12:15 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final |
| 97 | BARRIE
2 | AURORA
5 | Wed, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 103 | WATERLOO
2 | AURORA
5 | Sat, Nov 17 | 12:15 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 111 | AURORA
4 | TORONTO
3 | Sun, Nov 18 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 124 | AURORA
3 | WHITBY
3 | Sat, Nov 24 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 132 | AURORA
1 | ETOBICOKE
3 | Sun, Nov 25 | 1:15 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| 169 | ETOBICOKE
0 | AURORA
4 | Wed, Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final |
| 184 | KINGSTON
2 | AURORA
3 | Sun, Dec 16 | 12:15 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 203 | AURORA
0 | DURHAM WEST
6 | Sat, Dec 22 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final |
| 207 | BRAMPTON
3 | AURORA
6 | Sun, Dec 23 | 12:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 217 | AURORA
0 | BRAMPTON
1 | Sat, Jan 05 | 2:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final |
| 227 | AURORA
4 | WATERLOO
3 | Sun, Jan 06 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 234 | AURORA
3 | BARRIE
1 | Fri, Jan 11 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 236 | OTTAWA
4 | AURORA
2 | Sat, Jan 12 | 12:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 248 | BLUEWATER
3 | AURORA
1 | Sun, Jan 13 | 12:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 257 | AURORA
2 | LONDON
3 | Fri, Jan 18 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 266 | AURORA
3 | SOUTHWEST
1 | Sat, Jan 19 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 270 | AURORA
4 | BLUEWATER
3 | Sun, Jan 20 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 282 | LEASIDE
5 | AURORA
5 | Sat, Jan 26 | 12:15 PM | 5 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 292 | TORONTO
3 | AURORA
3 | Sun, Jan 27 | 12:15 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 302 | AURORA
2 | STONEY CREEK
5 | Fri, Feb 01 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 305 | OAKVILLE
0 | AURORA
3 | Sat, Feb 02 | 12:15 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final |
| 315 | NEPEAN
3 | AURORA
0 | Sun, Feb 03 | 12:15 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final |
| 332 | AURORA
0 | OAKVILLE
4 | Sat, Feb 09 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final |
| 336 | AURORA
3 | BURLINGTON
1 | Sun, Feb 10 | 12:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 346 | DURHAM WEST
3 | AURORA
4 | Sat, Feb 16 | 12:15 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 357 | LONDON
1 | AURORA
5 | Sun, Feb 17 | 12:15 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 364 | AURORA
3 | LEASIDE
3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 375 | CAMBRIDGE
3 | AURORA
2 | Sun, Feb 24 | 12:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
|
|
|
|