|
|
All Times Local |
16 | NE Falcons
2 | Capital District
5 | Sat, Sep 13 | 12:00 AM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 21 | Capital District
3 | NE Falcons
4 | Sun, Sep 14 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 27 | Syracuse
2 | NE Falcons
5 | Fri, Sep 19 | 3:40 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 30 | NE Falcons
3 | Buffalo
5 | Sat, Sep 20 | 7:10 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 38 | Maksymum
9 | NE Falcons
3 | Sat, Sep 20 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final |
| 60 | Capital District
3 | NE Falcons
5 | Sat, Sep 27 | 6:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 68 | Brewster
4 | NE Falcons
5 | Sun, Sep 28 | 1:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 79 | New Hampshire
4 | NE Falcons
1 | Sat, Oct 04 | 6:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 90 | New Hampshire
3 | NE Falcons
3 | Sun, Oct 05 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 102 | NY AppleCore
4 | NE Falcons
3 | Sat, Oct 11 | 8:40 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 112 | NE Falcons
1 | Jersey
2 | Sun, Oct 12 | 6:40 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 114 | NE Falcons
2 | Pittsburgh
3 | Mon, Oct 13 | 9:00 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 123 | South Shore
1 | NE Falcons
2 | Sat, Oct 18 | 6:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| 132 | Junior Bruins
8 | NE Falcons
1 | Sun, Oct 19 | 1:00 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final |
| 137 | Salem
0 | NE Falcons
7 | Sat, Oct 25 | 7:50 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final |
| 139 | Salem
3 | NE Falcons
5 | Fri, Oct 24 | 9:40 AM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 161 | NE Falcons
5 | Valley
3 | Sat, Nov 02 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 165 | NE Falcons
1 | Valley
2 | Sun, Nov 03 | 11:50 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final |
| 185 | NE Falcons
3 | South Shore
4 | Sat, Nov 08 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 193 | NE Falcons
2 | South Shore
3 | Sun, Nov 09 | 11:50 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 211 | NE Falcons
3 | NE Huskies
4 | Mon, Nov 17 | 4:10 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 215 | NE Falcons
1 | Junior Bruins
5 | Fri, Nov 21 | 4:50 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 224 | NE Falcons
2 | Salem
3 | Sun, Nov 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 240 | Tri State
2 | NE Falcons
0 | Sat, Dec 06 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final |
| 265 | NE Falcons
7 | Bridgewater
1 | Sat, Dec 13 | 3:40 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final |
| 275 | NE Falcons
3 | Bridgewater
7 | Sun, Dec 15 | 12:50 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| 279 | NE Falcons
7 | Green Mountain
4 | Fri, Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final |
| 285 | NE Falcons
2 | Green Mountain
1 | Sat, Dec 20 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final |
| 302 | NE Huskies
1 | NE Falcons
2 | Sat, Jan 03 | 6:00 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 310 | Bridgewater
3 | NE Falcons
7 | Sun, Jan 04 | 1:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| 329 | Bay State
5 | NE Falcons
3 | Sun, Jan 11 | 5:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 317 | NE Falcons
1 | Bay State
1 | Sat, Jan 10 | 1:00 PM | 1 - 1 OT |
Final |
| 337 | NY Coyotes
3 | NE Falcons
4 | Sat, Jan 17 | 11:10 AM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 345 | NE Falcons
5 | Elmira
2 | Sun, Jan 18 | 8:20 AM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 372 | NE Falcons
2 | New Hampshire
5 | Fri, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 379 | NE Huskies
4 | NE Falcons
4 | Sat, Jan 31 | 6:00 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 386 | Valley
2 | NE Falcons
7 | Sun, Feb 01 | 12:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final |
| 392 | Green Mountain
5 | NE Falcons
6 | Fri, Feb 06 | 7:50 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final |
| 393 | Green Mountain
2 | NE Falcons
3 | Sat, Feb 07 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 410 | NE Falcons
5 | NE Huskies
6 | Sun, Feb 08 | 4:10 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final |
| 416 | NE Falcons
4 | New Hampshire
4 | Fri, Feb 13 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 431 | NE Falcons
0 | Bay State
4 | Sat, Feb 17 | 6:40 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final |
| 437 | Valley
7 | NE Falcons
1 | Sun, Feb 15 | 1:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final |
| 438 | NE Falcons
4 | Junior Bruins
2 | Wed, Feb 18 | 12:40 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
|
|
|
|