Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2018
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this


Stats Roster Schedule


- Pointstreak Performance Profile

# PLAYER Pos. HEIGHT WEIGHT SHOOTS BIRTHDAY Hometown
3 Russell, Garrett D 6-3 200 L Dec 17, 1997 Guelph ON
4 Willis, Keaton D 5-9 175 L Jan 29, 1997 Listowel ON
6 Skinner, Danny D 5-9 175 R Jun 30, 1999 Kincardine ON
7 Anderson, Brady F 5-8 180 L Feb 07, 1997 Chesley ON
8 Lee, Jakob F 5-10 175 R Feb 12, 1999 Owen Sound ON
9 Deelstra, Mitch F 5-11 185 L Jul 15, 1999 Listowel ON
10 McFadden, Bryce F 5-10 170 R Aug 09, 2000 Kincardine ON
11 Warren, Caleb F 5-11 185 L Jul 30, 1997 Listowel ON
12 Nichol, Blake D 5-11 195 L Jan 04, 1997 Listowel ON
14 Mercer, Cullen F 6-0 190 R May 02, 1997 Exeter ON
15 Coyle, Max D 6-1 190 R Jan 29, 1998 Tillsonburg ON
16 Cederberg, Brendan F 6-1 190 R Feb 27, 2000 Georgian Shores ON
17 Grant, Steven F 5-10 175 L May 08, 2001 Cambridge ON
22 O`Toole, Jagger D 6-1 180 R Apr 21, 2001 Cambridge ON
23 Hoogars, Tommy F 5-10 180 L Mar 07, 1997 Guelph ON
24 Lansink, Holdyn F 6-0 185 L Jan 21, 1998 Clinton ON
25 Herrfort, Chayse F 5-10 180 L Apr 22, 1998 Palmerston ON
26 Primeau, Brett F 5-10 175 R Apr 14, 1997 Belle River ON
27 Clayton, Brenden D 5-10 185 L Sep 07, 1999 Hanover ON
28 VanOoteghem, Ben F 6-1 185 L Mar 03, 1997 Port Elgin ON
31 Reinhart, Evan G 5-11 165 Aug 14, 1999 Hespeler ON
33 Wright, Max G 5-11 175 Feb 13, 1999 Waterloo ON
Coulter, Hayden (APJ) F 6-4 210 R Sep 15, 2000 Owen Sound ON
Krieger, Brayden (APM) F 5-11 145 L Feb 09, 2001 Elora ON
Verbeek, Trent (APM) F 6-1 175 L Feb 27, 2000 Flesherton ON

STAFF NAME DOB
Head Coach Brooks, Jason
Assistant Coach Norman, Todd
Assistant Coach Cole, Jesse
Assistant Coach Brooks, Michael
Strength Coach Berfelz, Curtis
Strength Coach Fischer, Matt
Goalie Coach Hayward, Jeremy
General Manager Cole, Jesse
Assistant GM Long, Wayne
Trainer Birk, Cory
Trainer Milljour, Brent
Equipment Manager Kennedy, Mark
Equipment Manager Beare, Graham


print team roster