Pointstreak.com

ICSHL 2016/17
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 610-608-8402
use the links to the left to share this


SCOREBOARD
Scoreboard For 01/27/2020
<< February 2020 >>
S M T W T F S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29

Click here for Game Live
ICSHL 2019/20 Final
 Father Judge 6
 WC Henderson 0
game live | boxscore | gamesheet | pre game


ICSHL 2019/20 Final
 WC Bayard Rustin 5
 Avon Grove 0
boxscore | gamesheet | pre game

Click here for Game Live
ICSHL 2019/20 Final
 Ridley 1
 Strath Haven 3
game live | boxscore | gamesheet | pre game

Click here for Game Live
ICSHL 2019/20 Final
 WC Rustin JV 1
 Roman Catholic JV 6
game live | boxscore | gamesheet | pre game

ICSHL 2019/20 7:40 pm EST
 Kingsway GV -
 Avon Grove GV -
pre game

ICSHL 2019/20 Final
 DMA 0
 Unionville 11
boxscore | gamesheet | pre game

Click here for Game Live
ICSHL 2019/20 Final
 Radnor 4
 Lower Merion 2
game live | boxscore | gamesheet | pre game

ICSHL 2019/20 Final
 Harriton 2
 St Marks 4
boxscore | gamesheet | pre game

Click here for Game Live
ICSHL 2019/20 Final - OT
 Downingtown East 3
 Boyertown 2
game live | boxscore | gamesheet | pre game

Click here for Game Live
ICSHL 2019/20 Final
 WC East 6
 Springfield 3
game live | boxscore | gamesheet | pre game

Click here for Game Live
ICSHL 2019/20 Final
 Great Valley-PHX 1
 Interboro 3
game live | boxscore | gamesheet | pre game

ICSHL 2019/20 Final
 Penncrest 2
 Conestoga 3
boxscore | gamesheet | pre game


RECENT GAMES
AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Downingtown East JV White 7 Methacton-UM JV 2 Sun, Apr 30 8:04 PM 7 - 2 Final  
Great Valley JV 9 Conestoga JV 5 Sun, Apr 30 6:30 PM 9 - 5 Final  
Downingtown West GV 3 Strath Haven GV 2 Wed, Mar 08 8:15 PM 3 - 2 Final  
WC East GV 1 Unionville GV 11 Wed, Mar 08 6:30 PM 1 - 11 Final  
Shanahan GV 5 Strath Haven GV 9 Sun, Mar 05 7:30 PM 5 - 9 Final  
Radnor GV 2 Downingtown West GV 6 Fri, Mar 03 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final  
WC East GV 3 OJR GV 2 Fri, Mar 03 6:45 PM 3 - 2 Final  
Lansdale Catholic GV 1 Unionville GV 11 Fri, Mar 03 6:30 PM 1 - 11 Final  
Strath Haven 1 Springfield 2 Thu, Mar 02 7:30 PM 1 - 2 2OT Click here for Game Live Final  
Springford 4 Boyertown 3 Thu, Mar 02 8:15 PM 4 - 3 Final