Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
NOJHL 2014
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
3 STAR LEADERS
VIDEOS
- View team stats -
Abitibi Eskimos
Blind River Beavers
Eliot Lake Bobcats
Espanola Rivermen
Kirkland Lake Goldminers
North Bay Trappers
Soo Thunderbirds
Sudbury Nickle Barons
If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
# 14 Jacob Punkari
- view another player -
Alex (AP) Savard # 39
Andrew Lefebvre # 31
Anthony (AP) Pelletier # 39
August Jarecki # 22
Austin Veleke # 10
Brad (AP) Sutton # 57
Bradley Bell # 28
Brett Dusick # 93
Brian Workman # TR
Brody Brunet # 7
Bryan Clouthier # AC
Cedric Primeau # 39
Dan Charbonneau # AC
Denver (AP) Ghent # 57
Dylan Callaghan # 67
Giovanni Foschia # 17
Guillaume Rheault # 12
Jimmy Roy # 8
Johnathan Lavigne # 27
Josh Moore # 9
Justin Bell # 44
Khadyn Butterfly # 2
Kurtis Clouthier # 21
Kyle Fransen # 47
Lisa Parise # TR
MacKenize (AP) Savard # X
Martin Jolicoeurs # 19
Mathieu Lecavalier # 6
Michael Muzyka # 1
Mike Mooney # HC
Mitch Charette # AC
Nathan Shane # 39
Owen Fransen # 37
Owen Franson # 57
Patrick Lepage # 4
Ryan Chretien # 16
Ryan Mooney # 77
Ryan Punkari # 11
Sheldon (AP) Lalonde # 57
Trevor Blanchard # HC
Yanic Hebert # 18
Player Stats
Player Videos
PROFILE:
Birthday:
Nov 01, 1993
Hometown:
Lively, Ont
Position:
F
Height:
5'11"
Weight:
190
PLAYOFFS
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
G
A
PTS
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
2014
Sudbury Nickle Barons
NOJHL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TOTALS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
GAME LOG - NOJHL 2014 (All Games)
DATE
GAME
RESULT
G
A
PTS
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
09/07/13
@Kirkland Lake Goldminers
3-4 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
09/11/13
vsKirkland Lake Goldminers
4-6 L
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
09/13/13
@Eliot Lake Bobcats
6-5 W
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
09/20/13
@North Bay Trappers
3-4 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
09/21/13
@Blind River Beavers
0-4 L
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
09/25/13
vsEspanola Rivermen
4-7 L
1
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
09/27/13
@Espanola Rivermen
4-5 L
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
10/02/13
vsSoo Thunderbirds
1-6 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/04/13
@Abitibi Eskimos
5-3 W
0
1
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
10/09/13
vsKirkland Lake Goldminers
2-5 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/17/13
vsBlind River Beavers
5-6 OTL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/18/13
@Eliot Lake Bobcats
2-3 OTL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/23/13
vsAbitibi Eskimos
12-5 W
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
10/26/13
@Soo Thunderbirds
2-3 L
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/30/13
vsNorth Bay Trappers
4-3 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11/01/13
@Soo Thunderbirds
1-2 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11/02/13
@Blind River Beavers
3-1 W
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
11/06/13
vsEspanola Rivermen
5-6 OTL
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
11/08/13
@Espanola Rivermen
2-4 L
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
11/13/13
vsKirkland Lake Goldminers
3-4 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11/20/13
vsEliot Lake Bobcats
3-4 OTL
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
11/23/13
vsAbitibi Eskimos
4-2 W
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
11/27/13
vsBlind River Beavers
2-5 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/04/13
vsSoo Thunderbirds
1-5 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/11/13
vsNorth Bay Trappers
6-5 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/13/13
@Eliot Lake Bobcats
1-5 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12/16/13
@North Bay Trappers
2-3 OTL
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
12/18/13
vsEliot Lake Bobcats
3-2 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/04/14
@Kirkland Lake Goldminers
1-6 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/08/14
vsBlind River Beavers
4-3 W
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/11/14
@North Bay Trappers
3-2 W
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/15/14
vsEliot Lake Bobcats
5-2 W
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0