Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2011
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
5Glanbrook 2Grimsby 3Sun, Mar 13 7:30 PM 2 - 3 2OT Final
5Simcoe 1Norwich 4Sun, Mar 13 2:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
4Norwich 3Simcoe 6Sat, Mar 12 8:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
4Grimsby 2Glanbrook 0Sat, Mar 12 7:30 PM 2 - 0 Final
3Simcoe 2Norwich 3Fri, Mar 11 8:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
3Glanbrook 1Grimsby 6Fri, Mar 11 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
2Grimsby 4Glanbrook 1Wed, Mar 09 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
2Norwich 5Simcoe 2Sun, Mar 06 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
1Simcoe 3Norwich 6Fri, Mar 04 8:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
1Glanbrook 6Grimsby 5Fri, Mar 04 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
6Glanbrook 2Dundas 1Tue, Mar 01 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
6Norwich 5Aylmer 4Tue, Mar 01 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
6Grimsby 5Caledonia 4Mon, Feb 28 7:20 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
5Caledonia 2Grimsby 1Sun, Feb 27 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
6New Hamburg 2Simcoe 4Sun, Feb 27 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
5Aylmer 3Norwich 2Sun, Feb 27 2:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
4Norwich 6Aylmer 2Sat, Feb 26 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
3Aylmer 3Norwich 2Fri, Feb 25 8:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
4Caledonia 3Grimsby 5Fri, Feb 25 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
5Simcoe 3New Hamburg 2Fri, Feb 25 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
4New Hamburg 4Simcoe 5Thu, Feb 24 8:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
3Grimsby 7Caledonia 1Wed, Feb 23 8:50 PM 7 - 1 Final
5Dundas 7Glanbrook 6Wed, Feb 23 7:30 PM 7 - 6 Final
3Simcoe 3New Hamburg 4Tue, Feb 22 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
4Glanbrook 2Dundas 4Tue, Feb 22 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
2Caledonia 2Grimsby 3Sun, Feb 20 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
2New Hamburg 1Simcoe 9Sun, Feb 20 7:00 PM 1 - 9 Final
2Norwich 5Aylmer 3Sat, Feb 19 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
3Dundas 2Glanbrook 6Sat, Feb 19 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
1Aylmer 3Norwich 4Fri, Feb 18 8:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
1Simcoe 3New Hamburg 4Fri, Feb 18 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
1Grimsby 3Caledonia 4Fri, Feb 18 7:20 PM 3 - 4 Final
2Dundas 1Glanbrook 8Wed, Feb 16 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
1Glanbrook 6Dundas 3Tue, Feb 15 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
6Paris 3Aylmer 4Tue, Feb 15 7:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
6Dunnville 3Caledonia 4Mon, Feb 14 7:20 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
5Paris 5Aylmer 2Sun, Feb 13 5:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
4Aylmer 5Paris 3Sat, Feb 12 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
4Woodstock 1Norwich 11Fri, Feb 11 8:00 PM 1 - 11 Final
5Dunnville 5Caledonia 2Fri, Feb 11 7:20 PM 5 - 2 Final
4Caledonia 4Dunnville 1Thu, Feb 10 8:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
3Aylmer 1Paris 4Thu, Feb 10 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
4Dundas 5Chippawa 1Thu, Feb 10 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
2Paris 0Aylmer 4Wed, Feb 09 7:15 PM 0 - 4 Final
3Caledonia 2Dunnville 4Tue, Feb 08 8:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
3Norwich 8Woodstock 3Tue, Feb 08 7:45 PM 8 - 3 Final
3Chippawa 3Dundas 4Tue, Feb 08 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
2Dunnville 4Caledonia 5Sun, Feb 06 1:20 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
1Paris 2Aylmer 5Sat, Feb 05 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
2Dundas 5Chippawa 4Sat, Feb 05 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
2Norwich 2Woodstock 0Sat, Feb 08 9:22 AM 2 - 0 Final
1Caledonia 7Dunnville 6Fri, Feb 04 8:00 PM 7 - 6 OT Final
1Woodstock 1Norwich 6Fri, Feb 04 8:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
1Chippawa 3Dundas 6Fri, Feb 04 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final