Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2013
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
New Hamburg 5Grimsby 6Wed, Mar 24 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
6New Hamburg 7Norwich 4Fri, Mar 15 8:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
6Glanbrook 1Grimsby 4Fri, Mar 15 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
5Grimsby 3Glanbrook 0Wed, Mar 13 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
5Norwich 1New Hamburg 4Tue, Mar 12 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
4New Hamburg 4Norwich 6Sun, Mar 10 2:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
3Norwich 2New Hamburg 3Fri, Mar 08 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
4Glanbrook 4Grimsby 1Fri, Mar 08 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
2New Hamburg 3Norwich 2Wed, Mar 06 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
3Grimsby 3Glanbrook 1Wed, Mar 06 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
1Norwich 5New Hamburg 2Sun, Mar 03 6:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
2Grimsby 2Glanbrook 3Sun, Mar 03 6:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
1Glanbrook 3Grimsby 6Fri, Mar 01 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
5Paris 0Norwich 4Wed, Feb 27 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
6Grimsby 3Dunnville 1Tue, Feb 26 8:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
5Simcoe 3New Hamburg 5Tue, Feb 26 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
4Norwich 7Paris 4Sun, Feb 24 7:30 PM 7 - 4 Final
5Dunnville 2Grimsby 10Sun, Feb 24 7:30 PM 2 - 10 Final
4New Hamburg 4Simcoe 3Sun, Feb 24 7:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
3Paris 1Norwich 6Fri, Feb 22 8:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
3Simcoe 1New Hamburg 4Fri, Feb 22 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
4Grimsby 1Dunnville 0Fri, Feb 22 7:30 PM 1 - 0 Final
4Glanbrook 6Dundas 4Thu, Feb 21 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
3Dunnville 5Grimsby 3Wed, Feb 20 7:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
3Dundas 1Glanbrook 5Wed, Feb 20 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
2Grimsby 1Dunnville 5Tue, Feb 19 8:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
2Dundas 2Glanbrook 3Sun, Feb 17 7:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
2New Hamburg 5Simcoe 1Sun, Feb 17 7:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
2Norwich 1Paris 2Sat, Feb 16 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
1Glanbrook 4Dundas 3Sat, Feb 16 5:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
1Paris 2Norwich 3Fri, Feb 15 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
1Simcoe 5New Hamburg 3Fri, Feb 15 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
1Dunnville 4Grimsby 8Fri, Feb 15 7:30 PM 4 - 8 Final
7Aylmer 2Simcoe 7Thu, Feb 14 7:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
6Chippawa 2Dundas 4Tue, Feb 12 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
6Simcoe 2Aylmer 0Tue, Feb 12 7:15 PM 2 - 0 Final
5Dundas 1Chippawa 5Mon, Feb 11 7:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
5Aylmer 2Simcoe 3Sun, Feb 10 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
4Chippawa 5Dundas 2Sun, Feb 10 4:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
4Simcoe 1Aylmer 5Sat, Feb 09 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
4Woodstock 0Paris 6Sat, Feb 09 7:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
3Dundas 2Chippawa 1Thu, Feb 07 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
4Dunnville 3St. George 1Tue, Feb 05 8:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
2Chippawa 1Dundas 3Tue, Feb 05 7:45 PM 1 - 3 Final
3Aylmer 2Simcoe 7Tue, Feb 05 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
3Woodstock 3Paris 6Tue, Feb 05 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
3St. George 4Dunnville 5Mon, Feb 04 8:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
1Dundas 3Chippawa 2Sat, Feb 02 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
2Woodstock 4Paris 7Sat, Feb 02 7:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
2Simcoe 1Aylmer 3Sat, Feb 02 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
2Dunnville 6St. George 3Sat, Feb 02 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
1Paris 5Woodstock 1Fri, Feb 01 7:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
1Aylmer 7Simcoe 4Fri, Feb 01 7:30 PM 7 - 4 Final
1St. George 1Dunnville 4Fri, Feb 01 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final