Pointstreak.com

Reg Season 2017/2018
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
40 Quesnel Kangaroos Prince Rupert Rampage Sun, Jan 21 1:00 PM Jim Ciccione
39Quesnel Kangaroos Kitimat Ice Demons Sat, Jan 20 8:00 PM no data-
38Terrace River Kings Prince Rupert Rampage Sat, Jan 20 7:00 PM no data-
37Williams Lake Stampeders 6Kitimat Ice Demons 2Sun, Jan 14 1:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
35Kitimat Ice Demons 2Terrace River Kings 15Sat, Jan 13 7:00 PM 2 - 15 Final
36Williams Lake Stampeders 4Prince Rupert Rampage 5Sat, Jan 13 7:00 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
34Prince Rupert Rampage 10Kitimat Ice Demons 3Sat, Jan 06 8:00 PM 10 - 3 Final
33Terrace River Kings 9Kitimat Ice Demons 3Sat, Dec 30 8:00 PM 9 - 3 Final
32Quesnel Kangaroos 2Williams Lake Stampeders 7Sat, Dec 30 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
31Williams Lake Stampeders 5Quesnel Kangaroos 4Sat, Dec 23 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
30Terrace River Kings 8Prince Rupert Rampage 5Sat, Dec 16 7:00 PM 8 - 5 Final
29Williams Lake Stampeders 6Quesnel Kangaroos 4Fri, Dec 15 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
28Kitimat Ice Demons 3Terrace River Kings 10Fri, Dec 15 7:00 PM 3 - 10 Final
27Kitimat Ice Demons 4Prince Rupert Rampage 6Sat, Dec 09 7:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
26Prince Rupert Rampage 3Williams Lake Stampeders 4Sun, Dec 03 1:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
25Terrace River Kings 7Quesnel Kangaroos 4Sun, Dec 03 1:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
23Prince Rupert Rampage 9Quesnel Kangaroos 3Sat, Dec 02 7:30 PM 9 - 3 Final
24Terrace River Kings 3Williams Lake Stampeders 4Sat, Dec 02 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
22Williams Lake Stampeders 2Quesnel Kangaroos 5Sat, Nov 25 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
21Prince Rupert Rampage 1Terrace River Kings 9Sat, Nov 25 7:00 PM 1 - 9 Final
20Kitimat Ice Demons 1Terrace River Kings 4Fri, Nov 24 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
19Quesnel Kangaroos 11Williams Lake Stampeders 3Sat, Nov 18 7:30 PM 11 - 3 Final
18Kitimat Ice Demons 2Prince Rupert Rampage 3Sat, Nov 18 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
17Williams Lake Stampeders 4Quesnel Kangaroos 6Sat, Nov 04 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
16Prince Rupert Rampage 9Terrace River Kings 6Sat, Nov 04 7:00 PM 9 - 6 Final
15Terrace River Kings 3Kitimat Ice Demons 10Fri, Nov 03 8:00 PM 3 - 10 Final
14Quesnel Kangaroos 5Williams Lake Stampeders 7Sat, Oct 28 7:30 PM 5 - 7 Final
13Terrace River Kings 4Prince Rupert Rampage 4Sat, Oct 28 7:00 PM 4 - 4 Final
12Williams Lake Stampeders 4Kitimat Ice Demons 5Sun, Oct 22 1:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
11Prince Rupert Rampage 2Kitimat Ice Demons 1Sat, Oct 21 8:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
10Williams Lake Stampeders 5Terrace River Kings 6Sat, Oct 21 7:00 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
9Kitimat Ice Demons 2Williams Lake Stampeders 8Sun, Oct 15 1:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
8Prince Rupert Rampage 2Quesnel Kangaroos 7Sun, Oct 15 1:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
6Prince Rupert Rampage 1Williams Lake Stampeders 2Sat, Oct 14 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
7Kitimat Ice Demons 1Quesnel Kangaroos 7Sat, Oct 14 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
5Quesnel Kangaroos 4Kitimat Ice Demons 3Sun, Oct 08 1:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
4Quesnel Kangaroos 4Terrace River Kings 3Sat, Oct 07 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
3Terrace River Kings 5Williams Lake Stampeders 4Sun, Oct 01 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
2Terrace River Kings 2Quesnel Kangaroos 1Sat, Sep 30 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
1Kitimat Ice Demons 4Prince Rupert Rampage 3Sat, Sep 30 7:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Final