Pointstreak.com

Reg Season 2017/2018
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
40 Quesnel Kangaroos Prince Rupert Rampage Sun, Jan 21 1:00 PM Jim Ciccione
39 Quesnel Kangaroos Kitimat Ice Demons Sat, Jan 20 8:00 PM Tamitik Arena
38 Terrace River Kings Prince Rupert Rampage Sat, Jan 20 7:00 PM Jim Ciccione
37 Williams Lake Stampeders Kitimat Ice Demons Sun, Jan 14 1:00 PM Tamitik Arena
35 Kitimat Ice Demons Terrace River Kings Sat, Jan 13 7:00 PM TIA
36 Williams Lake Stampeders Prince Rupert Rampage Sat, Jan 13 7:00 PM Jim Ciccione
34 Prince Rupert Rampage Kitimat Ice Demons Sat, Jan 06 8:00 PM Tamitik Arena
33 Terrace River Kings Kitimat Ice Demons Sat, Dec 30 8:00 PM Tamitik Arena
32 Quesnel Kangaroos Williams Lake Stampeders Sat, Dec 30 7:30 PM CMP
31 Williams Lake Stampeders Quesnel Kangaroos Sat, Dec 23 7:30 PM Quesnel Arena
30 Terrace River Kings Prince Rupert Rampage Sat, Dec 16 7:00 PM Jim Ciccione
29 Williams Lake Stampeders Quesnel Kangaroos Fri, Dec 15 7:30 PM Quesnel Arena
28 Kitimat Ice Demons Terrace River Kings Fri, Dec 15 7:00 PM TIA
27 Kitimat Ice Demons Prince Rupert Rampage Sat, Dec 09 7:00 PM Jim Ciccione
26 Prince Rupert Rampage Williams Lake Stampeders Sun, Dec 03 1:30 PM CMP
25 Terrace River Kings Quesnel Kangaroos Sun, Dec 03 1:00 PM Quesnel Arena
23 Prince Rupert Rampage Quesnel Kangaroos Sat, Dec 02 7:30 PM Quesnel Arena
24 Terrace River Kings Williams Lake Stampeders Sat, Dec 02 7:30 PM CMP
22 Williams Lake Stampeders Quesnel Kangaroos Sat, Nov 25 7:30 PM Quesnel Arena
21 Prince Rupert Rampage Terrace River Kings Sat, Nov 25 7:00 PM TIA
20 Kitimat Ice Demons Terrace River Kings Fri, Nov 24 7:00 PM TIA
19 Quesnel Kangaroos Williams Lake Stampeders Sat, Nov 18 7:30 PM CMP
18 Kitimat Ice Demons Prince Rupert Rampage Sat, Nov 18 7:00 PM Jim Ciccione
17Williams Lake Stampeders 4Quesnel Kangaroos 6Sat, Nov 04 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
16Prince Rupert Rampage 9Terrace River Kings 6Sat, Nov 04 7:00 PM 9 - 6 Final
15Terrace River Kings 3Kitimat Ice Demons 10Fri, Nov 03 8:00 PM 3 - 10 Final
14Quesnel Kangaroos 5Williams Lake Stampeders 7Sat, Oct 28 7:30 PM 5 - 7 Final
13Terrace River Kings Prince Rupert Rampage Sat, Oct 28 7:00 PM no data-
12Williams Lake Stampeders 4Kitimat Ice Demons 5Sun, Oct 22 1:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
11Prince Rupert Rampage 2Kitimat Ice Demons 1Sat, Oct 21 8:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
10Williams Lake Stampeders 5Terrace River Kings 6Sat, Oct 21 7:00 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
9Kitimat Ice Demons 2Williams Lake Stampeders 8Sun, Oct 15 1:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
8Prince Rupert Rampage 2Quesnel Kangaroos 7Sun, Oct 15 1:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
6Prince Rupert Rampage 1Williams Lake Stampeders 2Sat, Oct 14 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
7Kitimat Ice Demons 1Quesnel Kangaroos 7Sat, Oct 14 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
5Quesnel Kangaroos 4Kitimat Ice Demons 3Sun, Oct 08 1:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
4Quesnel Kangaroos 4Terrace River Kings 3Sat, Oct 07 7:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
3Terrace River Kings 5Williams Lake Stampeders 4Sun, Oct 01 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
2Terrace River Kings 2Quesnel Kangaroos 1Sat, Sep 30 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
1Kitimat Ice Demons 4Prince Rupert Rampage 3Sat, Sep 30 7:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Final