Pointstreak.com

WSHL Playoffs 2012
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 714 502-9029
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Dallas Ice Jets 5Idaho Junior Steelheads 6Sun, Apr 05 4:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
PO35Fresno Monsters 2El Paso Rhinos 3Sat, Mar 31 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
PO34Dallas Ice Jets 2Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Sat, Mar 31 2:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
PO33El Paso Rhinos 6Idaho Junior Steelheads 9Fri, Mar 30 7:30 PM 6 - 9 Final
PO32Dallas Ice Jets 6Fresno Monsters 3Fri, Mar 30 2:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
PO31El Paso Rhinos 1Dallas Ice Jets 2Thu, Mar 29 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
PO30Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Fresno Monsters 1Thu, Mar 29 2:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
PO 25Boulder Bison 2Idaho Junior Steelheads 4Sun, Mar 18 5:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
PO 24Valencia Flyers 2Fresno Monsters 4Sun, Mar 1810:30 AM 2 - 4 Final
PO 23Dallas Ice Jets 2El Paso Rhinos 4Sat, Mar 17 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
PO 22Boulder Bison 4Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Sat, Mar 17 7:00 PM 4 - 3 2OT Final
PO 27Valencia Flyers 3Fresno Monsters 2Sat, Mar 17 5:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
PO 20Dallas Ice Jets 3El Paso Rhinos 4Fri, Mar 16 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
PO 19Boulder Bison 2Idaho Junior Steelheads 3Fri, Mar 16 7:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
PO 21Valencia Flyers 3Fresno Monsters 4Fri, Mar 16 5:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
PO18New Mexico Renegades 0El Paso Rhinos 5Sun, Mar 11 5:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
PO15Valencia Flyers 3San Diego Gulls 1Sun, Mar 11 1:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
PO17Texas Brahmas 2Dallas Ice Jets 9Sun, Mar 11 1:00 PM 2 - 9 Final
PO11Valencia Flyers 0San Diego Gulls 1Sat, Mar 10 7:30 PM 0 - 1 Final
PO12New Mexico Renegades 6El Paso Rhinos 4Sat, Mar 10 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
PO10Cheyenne Stampede 1Boulder Bison 7Sat, Mar 10 7:15 PM 1 - 7 Final
PO9Ogden Mustangs 4Idaho Junior Steelheads 9Sat, Mar 10 7:00 PM 4 - 9 Final
PO8Texas Brahmas 4Dallas Ice Jets 1Sat, Mar 10 6:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
PO7Arizona Red Hawks 0Fresno Monsters 4Sat, Mar 10 5:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
PO6Valencia Flyers 4San Diego Gulls 2Fri, Mar 09 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
PO5New Mexico Renegades 0El Paso Rhinos 6Fri, Mar 09 7:30 PM 0 - 6 Final
PO4Cheyenne Stampede 1Boulder Bison 5Fri, Mar 09 7:15 PM 1 - 5 Final
PO2Ogden Mustangs 1Idaho Junior Steelheads 9Fri, Mar 09 7:00 PM 1 - 9 Final
PO3Texas Brahmas 0Dallas Ice Jets 2Fri, Mar 09 7:00 PM 0 - 2 Final
PO1Arizona Red Hawks 3Fresno Monsters 4Fri, Mar 09 5:00 PM 3 - 4 Final