ORR | TOD |
All Times Local |
1 | Georgina
2 | Port Perry
7 | Wed, Feb 07 | 8:20 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | 1 | North Kawartha
1 | Clarington
3 | Thu, Feb 08 | 7:20 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | 2 | Port Perry
10 | Georgina
3 | Fri, Feb 09 | 7:30 pm | 10 - 3 |
final | | 2 | Clarington
2 | North Kawartha
1 | Sat, Feb 10 | 7:25 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | | 3 | Georgina
0 | Port Perry
12 | Sun, Feb 11 | 2:25 pm | 0 - 12 |
final | | 3 | North Kawartha
6 | Clarington
4 | Mon, Feb 12 | 8:20 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | 4 | Clarington
2 | North Kawartha
4 | Tue, Feb 13 | 7:25 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | 4 | Port Perry
5 | Georgina
2 | Tue, Feb 13 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | 5 | North Kawartha
2 | Clarington
1 | Thu, Feb 15 | 7:20 pm | 2 - 1 |
final | | 6 | Clarington
3 | North Kawartha
4 | Sat, Feb 17 | 7:25 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | 1 | Picton
4 | Port Hope
7 | Sat, Feb 17 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 7 |
final | | 1 | North Kawartha
1 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Feb 20 | 7:25 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | 1 | Amherstview
1 | Napanee
3 | Tue, Feb 20 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Uxbridge
1 | Port Perry
3 | Wed, Feb 21 | 7:25 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | 2 | Port Hope
3 | Picton
1 | Thu, Feb 22 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 1 |
final | | 2 | Lakefield
7 | North Kawartha
1 | Fri, Feb 23 | 7:25 pm | 7 - 1 |
final | | 2 | Amherstview
4 | Napanee
3 | Fri, Feb 23 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | Port Perry
7 | Uxbridge
4 | Fri, Feb 23 | 7:45 pm | 7 - 4 |
final | | 3 | North Kawartha
3 | Lakefield
6 | Sat, Feb 24 | 7:25 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | 3 | Picton
2 | Port Hope
5 | Sat, Feb 24 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Uxbridge
7 | Port Perry
2 | Sun, Feb 25 | 2:25 pm | 7 - 2 |
final | | 4 | Port Hope
3 | Picton
2 | Sun, Feb 25 | 6:30 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | | 3 | Napanee
2 | Amherstview
3 | Sun, Feb 25 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | 4 | Lakefield
4 | North Kawartha
1 | Tue, Feb 27 | 7:25 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Port Perry
4 | Uxbridge
3 | Tue, Feb 27 | 8:15 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | 4 | Napanee
5 | Amherstview
7 | Tue, Feb 27 | 8:30 pm | 5 - 7 |
final | | | Uxbridge
1 | Port Perry
2 | Wed, Feb 28 | 7:25 pm | 1 - 2 |
final | | 5 | Amherstview
2 | Napanee
5 | Fri, Mar 02 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | 6 | Napanee
3 | Amherstview
2 | Sun, Mar 04 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | | 1 | Port Perry
2 | Lakefield
4 | Tue, Mar 06 | 7:25 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | 7 | Amherstview
4 | Napanee
3 | Tue, Mar 06 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | 2 | Lakefield
0 | Port Perry
1 | Wed, Mar 07 | 7:25 pm | 0 - 1 |
final | | 3 | Port Perry
4 | Lakefield
6 | Fri, Mar 09 | 7:25 pm | 4 - 6 |
final | | 1 | Amherstview
5 | Port Hope
4 | Sat, Mar 10 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 4 OT |
final | | 4 | Lakefield
4 | Port Perry
3 | Sun, Mar 11 | 2:25 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | 2 | Port Hope
9 | Amherstview
4 | Sun, Mar 11 | 7:00 pm | 9 - 4 |
final | | 5 | Port Perry
1 | Lakefield
5 | Tue, Mar 13 | 7:25 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | 3 | Amherstview
3 | Port Hope
6 | Tue, Mar 13 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | 4 | Port Hope
5 | Amherstview
4 | Thu, Mar 15 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 4 |
final | | 5 | Amherstview
2 | Port Hope
7 | Sat, Mar 17 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | 1 | Port Hope
2 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Mar 20 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 OT |
final | | 2 | Lakefield
4 | Port Hope
3 | Thu, Mar 22 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | 3 | Port Hope
1 | Lakefield
4 | Sat, Mar 24 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | 4 | Lakefield
1 | Port Hope
5 | Tue, Mar 27 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | 5 | Port Hope
4 | Lakefield
0 | Thu, Mar 29 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 0 |
final | | 6 | Lakefield
2 | Port Hope
3 | Sat, Mar 31 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | 7 | Port Hope
2 | Lakefield
3 | Sun, Apr 01 | 1:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | |
|
|
|